Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 1, 2016 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4078
Kelly
Tysland
F 30-39
789
88/97
451/489
1:06:45
21:30
4080
Turin
Tysland
M 11 UN
790
117/126
335/359
1:06:46
21:30
3081
William
Brigance
M 11 UN
791
118/126
336/359
1:06:50
21:31
1113
Michael
Evans
-
792
0/0
0/0
1:06:50
21:31
3257
Evan
Fitzgerald
M 11 UN
793
119/126
337/359
1:06:52
21:32
3258
Jennifer
Fitzgerald
F 30-39
794
89/97
452/489
1:07:02
21:35
3062
Lili
Bernstein
F 11 UN
795
111/126
453/489
1:07:04
21:36
3991
Saundra
Whittemore
F 50-59
796
53/56
454/489
1:07:05
21:36
3990
Robert
Whittemore
M 60-69
797
13/13
338/359
1:07:09
21:37
3256
Brendan
Fitzgerald
M 11 UN
798
120/126
339/359
1:07:23
21:42
3238
Mary Jane
Evans
F 60-69
799
21/22
455/489
1:07:26
21:43
3239
Megan
Evans
F 30-39
800
90/97
456/489
1:07:26
21:43
3825
James
Schmitt
M 30-39
801
45/54
340/359
1:07:29
21:44
1241
Nicholas
Enquist
M 15-19
802
10/11
341/359
1:07:33
21:45
3061
Leah
Bernstein
F 40-49
803
97/101
457/489
1:07:34
21:45
3874
Sarah
Speidel
F 30-39
804
91/97
458/489
1:08:08
21:56
3871
Camaya
Speidel
F 11 UN
805
112/126
459/489
1:08:08
21:57
3209
Paloma
Dominguez
F 11 UN
806
113/126
460/489
1:08:23
22:01
4147
Yumali
Murillo Chavez
F 11 UN
807
114/126
461/489
1:09:33
22:24
3255
Aidan
Fitzgerald
F 11 UN
808
115/126
462/489
1:09:46
22:28
3122
Jodie
Carlsen
F 50-59
809
54/56
463/489
1:10:06
22:34
3477
Laures
Kerley
F 60-69
810
22/22
464/489
1:10:08
22:35
3863
Hayley
Smith
F 30-39
811
92/97
465/489
1:10:18
22:38
3172
Keagan
Crow
M 15-19
812
11/11
342/359
1:10:18
22:38
3261
Tucker
Fitzgerald
M 30-39
813
46/54
343/359
1:10:20
22:39
3857
Alex
Smith
M 40-49
814
56/56
344/359
1:10:20
22:39
3260
Tucker
Fitzgerald
M 30-39
815
47/54
345/359
1:10:21
22:39
4099
Leslie
Canui Perez
F 11 UN
816
116/126
466/489
1:10:26
22:41
3024
Lorelai
Auayan
F 11 UN
817
117/126
467/489
1:10:35
22:44
3902
Nikisha
Tadena
F 12-14
818
30/30
468/489
1:10:37
22:45
3353
Ketta
Harrison
F 11 UN
819
118/126
469/489
1:10:39
22:45
3025
Matthew
Auayan
M 30-39
820
48/54
346/359
1:10:42
22:46
4100
Yareslie
Canoi Perez
F 11 UN
821
119/126
470/489
1:10:51
22:49
4098
Maria
Perez
M 30-39
822
49/54
347/359
1:10:53
22:50
3234
Pamela
Espinosa
F 50-59
823
55/56
471/489
1:10:54
22:50
3650
Tiffany
Muskrat
F 30-39
824
93/97
472/489
1:11:10
22:55
3651
Tiffany
Muskrat
F 30-39
825
94/97
473/489
1:11:11
22:55
3352
Duncan
Harrison
M 11 UN
826
121/126
348/359
1:11:28
23:01
3354
Michelle
Harrison
F 40-49
827
98/101
474/489
1:11:30
23:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3295
Aubrey
Gegax
F 11 UN
828
120/126
475/489
1:12:55
23:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after