Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
2038
Anne
Zepp
F55-59
282
2/41
60/798
20:18
40:56
8:12
1040
Katy
Leder
F45-49
283
4/85
61/798
20:46
40:56
8:12
947
Noah
Kobin
M35-39
284
31/109
223/749
20:43
41:00
8:12
723
Kim
Heuer
F60-64
285
2/33
62/798
20:29
41:02
8:13
449
Lauryn
Erdman
F30-34
286
15/156
63/798
20:30
41:04
8:13
31
Tor
Anderson
M45-49
287
26/85
224/749
19:48
41:05
8:13
780
Jason
Horn
M40-44
288
31/98
225/749
20:20
41:06
8:14
696
Charles
Hartman
M30-34
289
40/134
226/749
20:33
41:06
8:14
62
Jess
Bank
F30-34
290
16/156
64/798
20:49
41:07
8:14
474
Jessica
Farragut
F35-39
291
10/129
65/798
20:14
41:08
8:14
650
Tom
Gustin
M35-39
292
32/109
227/749
20:30
41:08
8:14
148
Robert
Best
M45-49
293
27/85
228/749
20:29
41:09
8:14
1959
Leah
Wiesner
F30-34
294
17/156
66/798
20:59
41:09
8:14
500
Kelly
Firkus
F30-34
295
18/156
67/798
20:59
41:12
8:15
1470
Jerry
Riederer
M50-54
296
18/67
229/749
21:15
41:12
8:15
1861
Dustin
Vande Zande
M55-59
297
16/67
230/749
20:04
41:14
8:15
444
Colton
Engle
M16-18
298
12/17
231/749
19:23
41:17
8:16
1981
Dan
Winkler
M30-34
299
41/134
232/749
21:22
41:17
8:16
575
Scott
Giese
M40-44
300
32/98
233/749
20:50
41:18
8:16
1305
Caden
O'Connell
M01-15
301
8/21
234/749
20:39
41:19
8:16
306
Zachariah
Corlett
M25-29
302
23/55
235/749
21:23
41:19
8:16
1031
Meaghan
Lauer
F45-49
303
5/85
68/798
20:14
41:19
8:16
453
Lukas
Erickson
M01-15
304
9/21
236/749
20:15
41:20
8:16
595
Sarah
Goetz
F35-39
305
11/129
69/798
20:21
41:23
8:17
1236
Jeff
Mueller
M40-44
306
33/98
237/749
20:58
41:27
8:18
1627
Jason
Severt
M35-39
307
33/109
238/749
20:54
41:27
8:18
116
Jake
Behrens
M30-34
308
42/134
239/749
21:31
41:31
8:19
2007
Trent
Wright
M40-44
309
34/98
240/749
20:48
41:31
8:19
1546
Jt
Schlaefer
M16-18
310
13/17
241/749
20:46
41:32
8:19
1776
Adam
Terrell
M19-24
311
18/42
242/749
21:41
41:32
8:19
2
Andy
Abitz
M40-44
312
35/98
243/749
20:39
41:32
8:19
1298
Maxx
Nowitzke
M30-34
313
43/134
244/749
20:13
41:33
8:19
1462
Gaylene
Rhoden
F45-49
314
6/85
70/798
20:37
41:33
8:19
1272
Elizabeth
Neuman
F40-44
315
13/133
71/798
21:07
41:36
8:20
714
Jennifer
Heise
F30-34
316
19/156
72/798
22:01
41:36
8:20
1430
Abby
Raddatz
F35-39
317
12/129
73/798
21:09
41:37
8:20
487
John
Ferrone
M55-59
318
17/67
245/749
20:49
41:37
8:20
421
Steven
Dzikowich
M50-54
319
19/67
246/749
20:34
41:38
8:20
83
Katie
Barofsky
F40-44
320
14/133
74/798
20:40
41:39
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
2004
Ashley
Wright
F30-34
321
20/156
75/798
21:28
41:40
8:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after