Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
99th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2008
10k Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2008 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10k Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
10k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8911
Cody
Chick
M1718
735
58/190
635/5525
45:16
7:18
12804
Derek
Hogle
M3034
736
71/599
636/5525
45:16
7:18
6681
Mike
Riehle
M4044
737
55/582
637/5525
45:17
7:18
8706
Chris
Hartzel
M1924
738
108/589
638/5525
45:17
7:18
99
Karl
Dollard
M2529
739
88/608
639/5525
45:17
7:18
10039
Michael
Freese
M4549
740
61/669
640/5525
45:17
7:18
418
Bill
Neumann
M4549
741
62/669
641/5525
45:17
7:18
1828
Harrison
Addy
M1516
742
66/211
642/5525
45:20
7:18
10021
Elizabeth
Brannen
F1516
743
11/197
101/6029
45:20
7:18
1082
Richard
Novomesky
M3539
744
62/586
643/5525
45:20
7:18
3460
Julie
Ernst
F2529
745
18/1052
102/6029
45:21
7:19
10676
Sarah
Heffron
F3034
746
6/745
103/6029
45:21
7:19
10786
David
Bowers
M3539
747
63/586
644/5525
45:22
7:19
12512
Mitch
Neal
M1718
748
59/190
645/5525
45:22
7:19
5865
William
Meyer
M4044
749
56/582
646/5525
45:22
7:19
149
Melanie
Riehle
F5559
750
1/233
104/6029
45:23
7:19
1631
Brian
Perbix
M1924
751
109/589
647/5525
45:23
7:19
5681
Tony
Mazzone
M4549
752
63/669
648/5525
45:23
7:19
10966
Pete
Bigelow
M4044
753
57/582
649/5525
45:23
7:19
5282
David
Lawson
M4549
754
64/669
650/5525
45:23
7:19
11184
Arcus
Von Hertsenbe
M1718
755
60/190
651/5525
45:24
7:19
12097
Michelle
Warner
F3034
756
7/745
105/6029
45:25
7:19
9091
John
Lanning
M5054
757
41/575
652/5525
45:26
7:19
3227
Amie
Dingle
F3034
758
8/745
106/6029
45:26
7:19
4614
Ed
Hunter
M6064
759
5/167
653/5525
45:26
7:19
8046
Brendon
Webb
M2529
760
89/608
654/5525
45:26
7:19
11879
Andy
Reuter
M2529
761
90/608
655/5525
45:26
7:19
6328
Max
Pearce
M0114
762
13/253
656/5525
45:27
7:20
6488
Abigail
Pound
F2529
763
19/1052
107/6029
45:27
7:20
9672
Chris
Deinlein
M2529
764
91/608
657/5525
45:27
7:20
4811
Christian
Josephson
M1516
765
67/211
658/5525
45:28
7:20
1106
Beth
Atnip
F2529
766
20/1052
108/6029
45:28
7:20
4768
Leslie
Jones
F5054
767
1/414
109/6029
45:28
7:20
8843
Jeff
Krumpelman
M5054
768
42/575
659/5525
45:29
7:20
5936
John
Minter
M1924
769
110/589
660/5525
45:29
7:20
1043
Tim
Weadick
M4549
770
65/669
661/5525
45:29
7:20
1766
Daniel
Johnson
M1924
771
111/589
662/5525
45:29
7:20
11910
Wesley
Jackson
M2529
772
92/608
663/5525
45:29
7:20
5561
Stephan
Malott
M4044
773
58/582
664/5525
45:30
7:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9997
Chuck
Weglarski
M4549
774
66/669
665/5525
45:30
7:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after