Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Black Hat Dash
5k
Info
October 29, 2016 in Indianapolis, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Black Hat Dash - Archived Results
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
385
Owen
Teed
M 13-14
1
1/5
1/126
18:25
5:56
2009
Jack
Button
M 13-14
2
2/5
2/126
18:51
6:04
2007
John
Tucker
M 15-19
3
1/5
3/126
19:38
6:19
2037
Connor
Button
M 15-19
4
2/5
4/126
19:55
6:25
218
Jonathan
Latzke
M 20-29
5
1/10
5/126
19:57
6:26
68
Jason
Cadwallader
M 30-39
6
1/30
6/126
20:10
6:30
423
Andrew
Wilhelm
M 20-29
7
2/10
7/126
20:23
6:34
145
Jake
Fine
M 11-12
8
1/7
8/126
20:33
6:37
96
Zach
Dague
M 15-19
9
3/5
9/126
21:04
6:47
208
Cara
Karmolinski
F 13-14
10
1/6
1/234
21:10
6:49
95
Kate
Crist
F 13-14
11
2/6
2/234
21:16
6:51
338
Jeremy
Roell
M 30-39
12
2/30
10/126
21:33
6:56
416
Tanner
Wernke
M 07-08
13
1/12
11/126
21:45
7:00
2
Jeff
Adams
M 30-39
14
3/30
12/126
21:52
7:02
13
Gaurav
Arora
M 40-49
15
1/22
13/126
22:04
7:06
490
Jacob
Ehmer
M 15-19
16
4/5
14/126
22:07
7:07
2047
Trenton
Dyer
M 11-12
17
2/7
15/126
22:12
7:09
367
Michael
Smith
M 30-39
18
4/30
16/126
22:14
7:10
302
Lisa
Noll
F 30-39
19
1/63
3/234
22:14
7:10
109
Jessica
Day
F 30-39
20
2/63
4/234
22:20
7:12
114
Gregg
Delong
M 50-59
21
1/7
17/126
22:27
7:14
249
Sara
Marchi Pasewark
F 40-49
22
1/31
5/234
22:30
7:15
425
Mark
Wilhelm
M 60-69
23
1/1
18/126
22:32
7:15
270
Brian
Miller
M 50-59
24
2/7
19/126
22:33
7:16
2026
Louise
Fraser
F 13-14
25
3/6
6/234
22:38
7:17
237
Louise
MacKay
F 11-12
26
1/22
7/234
22:42
7:19
2004
Jada
Swearingen
F 15-19
27
1/3
8/234
23:02
7:25
489
Tate
Beier
M 09-10
28
1/11
20/126
23:11
7:28
315
Hank
Phenicie
M 07-08
29
2/12
21/126
23:11
7:28
2042
Ella
Eskenazi
F 15-19
30
2/3
9/234
23:33
7:35
271
Brock
Miller
M 30-39
31
5/30
22/126
23:36
7:36
127
Tom
Edwards
M 30-39
32
6/30
23/126
23:37
7:36
164
Steven
Gorski
M 20-29
33
3/10
24/126
23:42
7:38
312
Violet
Papa
F 09-10
35
1/28
10/234
23:44
7:39
311
Rosemary
Papa
F 11-12
36
2/22
11/234
23:44
7:39
175
Barbara
Hasbrook
F 70-UP
37
1/1
12/234
24:09
7:47
354
Anne Hasbrook
Shelton
F 30-39
38
3/63
13/234
24:09
7:47
497
Laura
Johnson
F 30-39
39
4/63
14/234
24:16
7:49
115
Henry
Deryke
M 13-14
40
3/5
26/126
24:19
7:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2046
Judd
Feldman
M 30-39
41
7/30
27/126
24:25
7:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after