Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Briggs & Al’s Run & Walk for Children’s Hospital
Individual results
Choose your event from the list at the right.
Info
September 14, 2013 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual results
Award Winners
Team Results
Wheelchair Results
Individual results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2883
Kevin
Byers
M25-29
2202
169/184
1243/1465
53:49
10:50
3913
Terry
Hoy
M50-54
2203
121/137
1244/1465
53:51
10:50
3074
Jill
Ostrowski
F45-49
2204
61/91
942/1351
53:51
10:50
2559
Juan
Resendiz
M45-49
2205
122/141
1245/1465
53:52
10:50
925
Judy
Gerulat
F50-54
2206
63/95
943/1351
53:52
10:51
872
Lauren
Brown
F01-18
2207
48/66
944/1351
53:53
10:51
1803
Gina
Utrie
F35-39
2208
99/140
945/1351
53:54
10:51
1238
April
Verstoppen
F25-29
2209
156/232
946/1351
53:55
10:51
388
Vincent
Pawelski
M50-54
2210
122/137
1246/1465
53:56
10:51
3301
Jill
Slattery
F25-29
2211
157/232
947/1351
53:57
10:51
3368
Erin
Fuller
F30-34
2212
154/212
948/1351
53:57
10:52
3008
Vinay
Dsouza
M35-39
2213
135/150
1247/1465
53:58
10:52
3964
John
Malzewski
M50-54
2214
123/137
1248/1465
53:59
10:52
2646
Melissa
Egan
F30-34
2215
155/212
949/1351
54:00
10:52
2225
Sarah
Verhuelsdonk
F19-24
2216
229/301
950/1351
54:02
10:53
1439
Sam
Zoellick
F19-24
2217
230/301
951/1351
54:02
10:53
461
Doug
Buske
M45-49
2218
123/141
1249/1465
54:03
10:53
3075
Ann
Otte
F50-54
2219
64/95
952/1351
54:04
10:53
694
Pam
Masilotti
F50-54
2220
65/95
953/1351
54:06
10:53
3905
Christine
Dunkatz
F30-34
2221
156/212
954/1351
54:07
10:53
3012
Brian
Bernard
M30-34
2222
175/195
1250/1465
54:07
10:54
3113
Angela
Wolfe
F35-39
2223
100/140
955/1351
54:09
10:54
2978
Aj
Wolfe
M01-18
2224
45/63
1251/1465
54:10
10:54
3308
Patrick
Hoy
M25-29
2225
170/184
1252/1465
54:11
10:54
1806
Sarah
Meuler
F25-29
2226
158/232
956/1351
54:11
10:54
4083
-
Unknown
-
2227
0/0
19/26
54:13
10:55
493
Emily
Blaser
F30-34
2228
157/212
957/1351
54:14
10:55
1547
Billie
St Martin
F35-39
2229
101/140
958/1351
54:16
10:55
3354
Patrick
Merkel
M01-18
2230
46/63
1253/1465
54:20
10:56
3186
Kacee
Steinbauer
F01-18
2231
49/66
959/1351
54:20
10:56
3268
Kristin
Talbert
F25-29
2232
159/232
960/1351
54:20
10:56
4113
Christine
Baar
F50-54
2233
66/95
961/1351
54:21
10:56
255
Chris
Larsen
M45-49
2234
124/141
1254/1465
54:22
10:57
2976
Naomi
Jacobsen
F01-18
2235
50/66
962/1351
54:23
10:57
1042
Debra
Krouth
F50-54
2236
67/95
963/1351
54:24
10:57
1050
Dayle
Bugalski
F30-34
2237
158/212
964/1351
54:24
10:57
1197
Chris
Novak
M25-29
2238
171/184
1255/1465
54:24
10:57
1068
Betsy
Berning
F55-59
2239
28/45
965/1351
54:24
10:57
267
Sarahdenile
Dudley
F25-29
2240
160/232
966/1351
54:25
10:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3166
Antonia
Shipp
F19-24
2241
231/301
967/1351
54:25
10:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after