Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Longhorn Run
10K Results
Still have your timing chip? Click below for return information.
Info
May 1, 2010 in Austin, TX
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
2 Mile Results
10K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
482
Christina
Guerrero
FALUM
1157
75/134
524/840
1:06:07
1:05:05
10:30
1730
Tom
Propst
MCOMM
1158
167/214
634/747
1:06:43
1:05:07
10:31
995
Sarah
Propst
FSOPH
1159
79/105
525/840
1:06:44
1:05:08
10:31
896
Michelle
Nguyen
FJR
1160
63/86
526/840
1:06:38
1:05:13
10:32
1709
Anna
Martinson
FFRESH
1161
62/80
527/840
1:06:50
1:05:15
10:32
961
Jesse
Perez
MCOMM
1162
168/214
635/747
1:06:27
1:05:18
10:32
971
Lynh
Pham
FSOPH
1163
80/105
528/840
1:06:47
1:05:21
10:33
894
Jonathan
Nguyen
MSOPH
1164
69/77
636/747
1:06:47
1:05:22
10:33
517
Ashley
Hartmann
FSR
1165
71/111
529/840
1:06:37
1:05:22
10:33
1769
Kelsey
Weaver
FSOPH
1166
81/105
530/840
1:06:21
1:05:25
10:33
1195
Zack
Sterling
MCOMM
1167
169/214
637/747
1:05:27
1:05:25
10:34
220
Pat
Clinch
MALUM
1168
131/156
638/747
1:05:46
1:05:26
10:34
1424
Madonna
Bregon
FSOPH
1169
82/105
531/840
1:05:46
1:05:31
10:34
185
Elissa
Castles
FFRESH
1170
63/80
532/840
1:06:37
1:05:35
10:35
667
Kent
Koen
MALUM
1171
132/156
639/747
1:06:01
1:05:37
10:35
360
Richard
Fant
MALUM
1172
133/156
640/747
1:06:01
1:05:38
10:36
1896
Amanda
Foreman
FCOMM
1173
128/235
533/840
1:07:18
1:05:38
10:36
915
Donald
Oconnor
MCOMM
1174
170/214
641/747
1:06:03
1:05:39
10:36
1696
Lisa
Le
FFRESH
1175
64/80
534/840
1:06:03
1:05:40
10:36
892
Persephone
Ngo-Hatchie
FJR
1176
64/86
535/840
1:07:25
1:05:41
10:36
301
Nicole
Dietze
FSOPH
1177
83/105
536/840
1:07:26
1:05:41
10:36
1028
Allison
Rentfro
FJR
1178
65/86
537/840
1:06:35
1:05:42
10:36
1864
Kimberly
Walker
FCOMM
1179
129/235
538/840
1:06:23
1:05:51
10:38
1504
Amy
Lodge
FGRAD
1180
27/43
539/840
1:06:28
1:05:52
10:38
997
Sarah
Pugliano
FFRESH
1181
65/80
540/840
1:07:27
1:05:53
10:38
587
Natalia
Ibanez
FGRAD
1182
28/43
541/840
1:06:25
1:05:57
10:39
1209
Meagan
Sumbera
FGRAD
1183
29/43
542/840
1:06:25
1:05:57
10:39
1507
Glenn
Manansala
MJR
1184
65/69
642/747
1:06:42
1:05:58
10:39
1607
Tim
Rupert
MCOMM
1185
171/214
643/747
1:06:39
1:05:59
10:39
1880
Rita
Salinas
FCOMM
1186
130/235
543/840
1:06:45
1:06:01
10:39
964
Esther
Perrill
FCOMM
1187
131/235
544/840
1:07:57
1:06:05
10:40
156
Kellie
Bryson
FCOMM
1188
132/235
545/840
1:07:57
1:06:06
10:40
623
Katelyn
Jones
FCOMM
1189
133/235
546/840
1:09:01
1:06:06
10:40
182
Carly
Castetter
FJR
1190
66/86
547/840
1:08:00
1:06:07
10:40
58
Tara
Ayala
FALUM
1191
76/134
548/840
1:07:13
1:06:11
10:41
1564
Austen
Trimble
MALUM
1192
134/156
644/747
1:08:13
1:06:12
10:41
1565
Brian
Trimble
MCOMM
1193
172/214
645/747
1:08:13
1:06:12
10:41
1566
Tina
Trimble
FCOMM
1194
134/235
549/840
1:08:15
1:06:14
10:41
1584
Thomas
Trinh
MSR
1195
81/94
646/747
1:07:27
1:06:16
10:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1613
Akansha
Sharma
FSR
1196
72/111
550/840
1:07:29
1:06:17
10:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after