Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cottonwood Classic 5K
5K Run/Walk Results
Info
May 21, 2011 in Thornton, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk Results
Awards
School Team Results
5K Run/Walk Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
3491
Aubree
Stone
F1011
229
8/70
82/431
31:02
31:12
10:01
3537
Christopher
Holland
M5559
230
4/8
146/290
30:20
31:12
9:48
3573
Niobe
Houser
F4044
231
10/45
83/431
30:23
31:14
9:48
2782
Jeff
Mehle
M4549
232
14/24
147/290
31:08
31:15
10:03
2942
Caroline
Jennings
F1011
233
9/70
84/431
30:26
31:19
9:49
2899
Sandra
Weingardt
F4549
234
8/35
85/431
31:12
31:21
10:04
2727
Marianne
Martino
F6064
235
2/8
86/431
31:20
31:22
10:07
2714
Stephanie
Flint
F3539
236
9/60
87/431
30:42
31:22
9:54
3001
Janet
Torres-Rodrigue
F1519
237
4/12
88/431
31:03
31:22
10:01
2710
Brian
Hedgpeth
M4044
238
14/24
148/290
31:21
31:24
10:07
2795
Heidi
Riederer
F4044
239
11/45
89/431
31:16
31:27
10:05
2938
Parker
Flowers
M1519
240
16/20
149/290
31:21
31:29
10:07
2776
Amanda
Agazio
F2024
241
5/12
90/431
31:22
31:32
10:07
2518
Minnie
Brackenbury
F4044
242
12/45
91/431
31:17
31:32
10:06
3429
Ben
Ames
M1011
243
32/64
150/290
31:25
31:37
10:08
2688
Jamie
Fleck
F1011
244
10/70
92/431
31:37
31:38
10:12
3588
Valerie
Grove
F4549
245
9/35
93/431
30:48
31:39
9:56
3541
Michael
Apodaca
M1011
246
33/64
151/290
31:26
31:40
10:09
2562
Christa
Marques
F4044
247
13/45
94/431
31:22
31:42
10:08
3059
Kenia
Balderas
F3034
248
18/45
95/431
31:29
31:44
10:10
3007
Alexis
Perez-Robles
F1214
249
13/34
96/431
31:24
31:45
10:08
2607
Chris
Panipinto
M5054
250
11/19
152/290
31:29
31:46
10:10
2799
Sandie
Minne
F1214
251
14/34
97/431
31:38
31:46
10:13
2919
Joanna
Lee
F4044
252
14/45
98/431
31:36
31:46
10:12
3524
Anyssa
Carrizosa
F1011
253
11/70
99/431
31:13
31:46
10:04
3072
Ed
Moss
M6064
254
5/10
153/290
31:32
31:46
10:11
2616
Susan
Sobkoviak-Gray
F5559
255
1/9
100/431
31:33
31:47
10:11
3489
Jenny
Bogucki
F2529
256
7/25
101/431
31:34
31:48
10:11
3490
Steve
Bogucki
M3034
257
12/27
154/290
31:33
31:48
10:11
3061
Sarah
Hayden
F3034
258
19/45
102/431
31:30
31:48
10:10
2535
Lisa
Dietel
F3539
259
10/60
103/431
31:32
31:49
10:11
2584
Ariel
Powers
F1519
260
5/12
104/431
31:35
31:53
10:12
3424
Allen
Delgado
M1519
261
17/20
155/290
31:41
31:53
10:14
2814
Jessica
Thomas
F3034
262
20/45
105/431
31:51
31:57
10:17
3057
Max
Math
M5054
263
12/19
156/290
31:45
31:57
10:15
3421
Lyndall
Crumpley
M1011
264
34/64
157/290
31:34
31:57
10:11
2940
Kevin
Flowers
M4044
265
15/24
158/290
31:52
32:00
10:17
2770
Shelley
Miller
F4549
266
10/35
106/431
31:54
32:01
10:18
2959
Janet
Hughes
F5054
267
7/18
107/431
31:53
32:01
10:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
2997
Andrew
Bates
M1011
268
35/64
159/290
31:55
32:02
10:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after