Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Door County Half Marathon & 5K 2010
Door County Half Marathon
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
May 1, 2010 in Door County, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Door County Half Marathon
Nicolet Bay 5K
Door County Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
TIME
PACE
62
Danette
Bernklau
F4549
395
14/68
154/614
53:17
2:01:52
9:18
528
Susan
Kokeas
F5559
396
4/25
155/614
57:26
2:02:00
9:19
144
Joseph
Christophe
M4044
397
39/69
241/447
53:57
2:02:01
9:19
894
Lauren
Schmidt
F2529
398
40/141
156/614
53:52
2:02:05
9:19
936
Susan
Sieg
F2529
399
41/141
157/614
53:52
2:02:06
9:19
113
Kathryn
Bush
F4044
400
19/88
158/614
52:04
2:02:06
9:19
363
David
Haus
M5559
401
13/37
242/447
53:03
2:02:10
9:20
798
David
Powling
M4549
402
33/55
243/447
51:51
2:02:17
9:20
442
Jim
Ibach
M6064
403
8/18
244/447
53:38
2:02:20
9:20
805
Pradeep
Putlur
M3034
404
39/61
245/447
56:34
2:02:25
9:21
850
Cyndy
Royer
F4044
405
20/88
159/614
55:42
2:02:26
9:21
511
Adrienne
Kiessel
F3539
406
24/77
160/614
52:45
2:02:29
9:21
1030
Michael
Usinger
M2529
407
40/67
246/447
57:20
2:02:30
9:21
576
Sarah
Le Duc
F3034
408
30/93
161/614
56:27
2:02:33
9:21
154
Jennifer
Conaway
F3034
409
31/93
162/614
56:27
2:02:34
9:21
315
Dean
Goodman
M5054
410
27/52
247/447
54:10
2:02:34
9:21
837
Wendy
Rivard
F4549
411
15/68
163/614
54:41
2:02:40
9:22
884
Mark
Scheer
M5054
412
28/52
248/447
52:36
2:02:42
9:22
180
Kelly
Demers
F3539
413
25/77
164/614
55:31
2:02:45
9:22
529
John
Koleas
M5559
414
14/37
249/447
56:53
2:02:45
9:22
3
Edward
Aiello
M4044
415
40/69
250/447
52:18
2:02:49
9:23
873
Phil
Sautebin
M3539
416
33/56
251/447
53:42
2:02:55
9:23
630
Andy
McCarthy
M4549
417
34/55
252/447
56:12
2:03:01
9:23
917
Tony
Seaman
M4044
418
41/69
253/447
51:22
2:03:01
9:23
198
Kristi
Dietz
F4549
419
16/68
165/614
54:29
2:03:04
9:24
96
Chris
Breier
M3539
420
34/56
254/447
55:08
2:03:04
9:24
1060
Joseph
Wagner
M3034
421
40/61
255/447
55:49
2:03:07
9:24
293
Thomas
Gardner
M4549
422
35/55
256/447
55:31
2:03:09
9:24
1096
Victoria
Whitmarsh
F3539
423
26/77
166/614
54:13
2:03:15
9:24
115
Connor
Butler
M2024
424
15/20
257/447
56:46
2:03:15
9:25
841
Dennis
Rodenberg
M4044
425
42/69
258/447
53:57
2:03:16
9:25
299
Betsy
Gates
F2529
426
42/141
167/614
53:55
2:03:16
9:25
905
Margo
Schouten
F2024
427
23/60
168/614
57:28
2:03:19
9:25
887
Clarence
Scherer
M6569
428
2/8
259/447
53:07
2:03:22
9:25
525
Mary
Koehler
F5054
429
6/40
169/614
55:36
2:03:28
9:25
786
Bob
Pligge
M2529
430
41/67
260/447
59:08
2:03:30
9:26
372
Sarah
Heiden
F2529
431
43/141
170/614
59:08
2:03:30
9:26
1125
Jean
Wittleder
F5559
432
5/25
171/614
55:33
2:03:32
9:26
888
Kelly
Schill
F3034
433
32/93
172/614
54:04
2:03:48
9:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
TIME
PACE
549
Benjamin
Krebs
M2529
434
42/67
261/447
55:41
2:03:57
9:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after