Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon - 5K
5K
Info
April 30, 2011 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Awards
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
355
Stephanie
Rubstello
F2024
289
42/65
138/394
31:32:00
10:09
273
Amy
Merrill
F3539
290
9/51
139/394
31:33:00
10:10
309
Max
Parsons
M0119
291
37/51
152/230
31:34:00
10:10
354
Leanne
Roth
F3539
292
10/51
140/394
31:35:00
10:10
566
Erin
Terwilliger
F2024
293
43/65
141/394
31:37:00
10:11
728
Shannon
Rose
F3034
294
16/51
142/394
31:40:00
10:12
303
Al
Oppliger
M7099
295
1/6
153/230
31:41:00
10:12
43
Ioana
Butoi
F2529
296
24/62
143/394
31:43:00
10:13
719
Stephen
Vorhes
M5559
297
9/16
154/230
31:48:00
10:15
545
Caryn
Mickelson
F3034
298
17/51
144/394
31:51:00
10:15
544
Theresa
Muday
F4044
299
3/29
145/394
31:51:00
10:15
636
Shalyn
Whitson
F2024
300
44/65
146/394
31:53:00
10:16
154
Kate
Grunwald
F4549
301
11/26
147/394
31:53:00
10:16
155
William
Grunwald
M0119
302
38/51
155/230
31:54:00
10:16
365
Alan
Schloss
M6569
303
5/10
156/230
31:54:00
10:16
263
Harshika
Maysuria
F4044
304
4/29
148/394
31:55:00
10:17
711
Dawn
Greene
F3539
305
11/51
149/394
32:00:00
10:18
115
Joseph
Elcano
M2024
306
16/19
157/230
32:02:00
10:19
116
Sara
Elcano
F2529
307
25/62
150/394
32:03:00
10:19
378
Margaret
Shepherd
F0119
308
27/44
151/394
32:07:00
10:21
423
Angela
Tiehen
F4044
309
5/29
152/394
32:12:00
10:22
739
Katherine
Miller
F4549
310
12/26
153/394
32:13:00
10:23
14
Ev
Ballard
M5559
311
10/16
158/230
32:14:00
10:23
92
Autumn
Dawson
F0119
312
28/44
154/394
32:15:00
10:23
518
Lacie
Nelson
F2529
313
26/62
155/394
32:16:00
10:23
219
Elaine
Kirkpatrick
F3034
314
18/51
156/394
32:18:00
10:24
497
Kyle
Bleisch
M0119
315
39/51
159/230
32:18:00
10:24
496
Jody
Bleisch
M4549
316
18/20
160/230
32:19:00
10:24
83
Suzanne
Dalton
F5559
317
4/23
157/394
32:31:00
10:28
326
Nathan
Philes
M3539
318
14/19
161/230
32:38:00
10:31
325
Carolyn
Philes
F3539
319
12/51
158/394
32:44:00
10:33
313
Charles
Paul
M2529
320
14/23
162/230
32:45:00
10:33
587
Laura
Dreher
F0119
321
29/44
159/394
32:54:00
10:36
723
Ryan
Andersen
M0119
322
40/51
163/230
32:55:00
10:36
493
Andy
Heily
M3539
323
15/19
164/230
32:57:00
10:37
735
Adam
Rea
M2529
324
15/23
165/230
32:57:00
10:37
629
Diana
Sobczynski
F3539
325
13/51
160/394
32:58:00
10:37
173
Robyn
Hathcock
F3539
326
14/51
161/394
32:58:00
10:37
191
Alexander
Hongo
M2529
327
16/23
166/230
32:59:00
10:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
127
Claire
Filgate
F2024
328
45/65
162/394
32:59:00
10:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after