Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
3671
Dan
Martin
M3034
1119
67/255
805/3170
9:16
28:43.09
3657
Max
Lipe
M1014
1120
111/348
806/3170
9:17
28:43.85
361
Johnny
Keeter
M1014
1121
112/348
807/3170
9:17
28:44.41
4208
Hanna
Hendrickson
F1519
1122
64/420
315/4046
9:17
28:44.62
4072
Ty
Southwick
M1519
1123
155/324
808/3170
9:17
28:45.20
1736
Tammy
Childers
F5054
1124
16/301
316/4046
9:17
28:45.42
2821
Zach
Houser
M3034
1125
68/255
809/3170
9:17
28:45.50
4186
Zach
Ericsson
M1014
1126
113/348
810/3170
9:17
28:45.70
6275
Mick
Taylor
M3539
1127
68/246
811/3170
9:17
28:45.76
4080
Pamela
Vokolek
F4549
1128
19/305
317/4046
9:17
28:46.68
1262
Riley
Boggs
F1014
1129
37/352
318/4046
9:18
28:46.89
1576
David
Atchison
M6064
1130
24/175
812/3170
9:18
28:46.91
3623
Freeman
Lightner
M2024
1131
96/276
813/3170
9:18
28:47.09
2851
Rose
Clark
F6064
1132
4/179
319/4046
9:18
28:47.40
4328
Lindsey
Kollmeyer
F1519
1133
65/420
320/4046
9:18
28:47.55
3526
Silas
Church
M2024
1134
97/276
814/3170
9:18
28:48.20
2744
Rick
Elmer
M5054
1135
47/198
815/3170
9:18
28:48.38
2333
Kyle
Walker
M2024
1136
98/276
816/3170
9:18
28:48.48
7437
Ryan
Moran
M2529
1137
79/275
817/3170
9:18
28:48.58
2332
Sarah
Walker
F2024
1138
41/398
321/4046
9:18
28:49.29
2934
Shannon
Bossing
F4044
1139
23/349
322/4046
9:18
28:49.50
3411
Markus
Mitchell
M1014
1140
114/348
818/3170
9:19
28:49.85
873
Summer
Newberry
F3539
1141
23/318
323/4046
9:19
28:49.97
5567
Skyler
Brown
M2024
1142
99/276
819/3170
9:19
28:50.11
1281
Sara
Emmons
F2024
1143
42/398
324/4046
9:19
28:50.88
4188
Chaz
Smith
M1014
1144
115/348
820/3170
9:19
28:51.08
6423
Ronnie
Wilson
M7074
1145
3/35
821/3170
9:19
28:51.19
6902
Jonathan
Jones
M4549
1146
56/274
822/3170
9:19
28:51.64
1709
Toma
Tomor
M4044
1147
59/244
823/3170
9:19
28:52.23
13
Erin
Powell
F2529
1148
45/382
325/4046
9:19
28:52.51
4344
Betty
Ryan
F6569
1149
1/75
326/4046
9:19
28:52.64
5565
Angelica
Tapia
F2024
1150
43/398
327/4046
9:19
28:52.71
4184
Grace
Ericsson
F1519
1151
66/420
328/4046
9:19
28:52.72
8324
Bridget
Dorrell
F2024
1152
44/398
329/4046
9:20
28:53.50
1631
Doug
Graves
M4549
1153
57/274
824/3170
9:20
28:53.59
107
Les
Shaeffer
M3539
1154
69/246
825/3170
9:20
28:53.91
3740
Farrah
McSpadden
F4044
1155
24/349
330/4046
9:20
28:54.03
427
Addison
Ratliff
F1014
1156
38/352
331/4046
9:20
28:54.65
963
Allison
Duncan
F3539
1157
24/318
332/4046
9:20
28:54.67
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
5694
Alli
Miller
F2529
1158
46/382
333/4046
9:20
28:54.86
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after