Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Mills Triathlon - 2005
Individuals
Info
June 5, 2005 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relay Teams
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
180
Mike
Daley
M5559
442
6/11
329/420
8:38
3:32
55:01
1:29
26:01
1:34:39
378
Jeffrey
Killian
M2024
443
17/21
330/420
14:33
2:37
50:00
1:01
26:32
1:34:41
148
Cynthia
Carlson
F3539
444
23/52
114/257
11:03
3:15
51:17
2:33
26:37
1:34:43
581
Victoria
Pink
F3539
445
24/52
115/257
9:57
1:37
50:08
1:11
32:03
1:34:54
784
Christine
Zavaglia
F3539
446
25/52
116/257
13:13
3:59
50:35
1:43
25:27
1:34:55
140
Erica
Burie
F3034
447
27/45
117/257
13:01
4:14
51:43
1:52
24:08
1:34:56
385
Patrick
Kittridge
M3539
448
61/73
331/420
12:22
3:19
49:36
1:39
28:08
1:35:01
503
Kathy
Mock
F4044
449
20/40
118/257
15:22
2:00
49:00
1:52
26:55
1:35:07
430
Jennifer
Larsen
F4044
450
21/40
119/257
10:34
2:59
49:54
1:45
29:58
1:35:08
94
Stacey
Bean
F3539
451
26/52
120/257
12:36
2:38
48:29
1:14
30:17
1:35:13
681
Jeff
Sikes
M4044
452
65/75
332/420
11:55
4:03
49:30
2:07
27:44
1:35:17
81
Merrie
Baltramonas
F5559
453
1/3
121/257
14:09
1:52
49:35
1:12
28:33
1:35:19
660
Thomas
Schwei
CLYDE
454
16/30
333/420
10:36
2:28
52:56
1:01
28:24
1:35:22
534
Shan
Nelson-Rowe
M4549
455
39/47
334/420
13:12
2:58
50:20
2:14
26:41
1:35:24
620
Brett
Robertson
CLYDE
456
17/30
335/420
13:03
2:05
50:46
1:01
28:33
1:35:25
250
Michael
Forslund
M2529
457
51/60
336/420
13:01
2:10
52:28
0:53
26:56
1:35:26
599
Lonna
Ramsey
F4549
458
7/18
122/257
12:00
3:18
51:05
0:58
28:09
1:35:28
238
Becky
Fielder
F3034
459
28/45
123/257
17:24
3:16
48:58
1:04
24:52
1:35:32
77
Andrea
Baeder
F2529
460
17/39
124/257
10:15
2:15
52:48
1:29
28:54
1:35:39
291
Mike
Guentherman
CLYDE
461
18/30
337/420
13:57
2:48
47:56
1:01
30:11
1:35:51
700
Kathi
Stanek
F4044
462
22/40
125/257
11:01
2:22
52:27
2:19
27:46
1:35:54
619
Megan
Riters
F2024
463
14/24
126/257
10:38
2:55
53:08
0:50
28:24
1:35:54
646
Jennifer
Schildt
F3034
464
29/45
127/257
15:08
3:00
49:06
1:21
27:27
1:36:01
569
Ed
Peirick
M5054
465
17/29
338/420
13:19
2:33
53:08
1:25
25:40
1:36:03
270
Mary
Geiger
F2529
466
18/39
128/257
10:46
2:46
51:17
1:42
29:37
1:36:06
146
Andrew
Buttram
M3539
467
62/73
339/420
10:50
1:53
55:30
1:58
25:58
1:36:07
149
Jeff
Carmean
M2529
468
52/60
340/420
11:20
2:46
50:29
1:01
30:39
1:36:12
589
Margaret
Powers
ATHEN
469
7/20
129/257
15:26
2:43
50:43
0:45
26:37
1:36:13
552
Julie
Okeeffe
F3539
470
27/52
130/257
12:25
1:25
53:52
0:47
27:51
1:36:18
226
Jody
Elliott
F3034
471
30/45
131/257
12:05
1:57
56:46
0:55
24:39
1:36:20
759
Noelle
Washburn
F2024
472
15/24
132/257
8:28
4:00
55:05
1:19
27:36
1:36:25
67
Julia
Anderson
F3539
473
28/52
133/257
10:46
2:28
50:26
1:08
31:44
1:36:31
583
Annette
Plante-Hogoboom
F3539
474
29/52
134/257
12:08
3:43
50:43
1:33
28:27
1:36:32
336
Crystal
Hoffmann
F2024
475
16/24
135/257
9:58
2:07
58:14
0:41
25:38
1:36:36
264
Alvaro
Garcia-Velez
M3539
476
63/73
341/420
13:13
2:43
49:21
1:35
29:52
1:36:42
462
Ronald
Magness
M5054
477
18/29
342/420
11:49
4:57
50:06
1:20
28:34
1:36:45
196
Dan
Della
M3034
478
51/57
343/420
13:45
4:54
54:10
1:28
22:33
1:36:49
692
Pamela
Smith
F3539
479
30/52
136/257
13:15
2:42
52:25
0:48
27:42
1:36:49
267
Mari
Gasiorowicz
F4044
480
23/40
137/257
14:03
1:42
51:01
1:06
29:02
1:36:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
649
Sharon
Schmid
F4044
481
24/40
138/257
13:28
2:30
52:50
0:47
27:20
1:36:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after