Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Toyota 10k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Toyota 10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23448
Tess
Woods
F3539
122
6/172
20/1051
50:01
8:04
22740
Alex
Kreider
M1417
123
5/9
103/574
50:04
8:05
23032
Molly
Piepmeier
F3034
124
3/187
21/1051
50:06
8:05
22579
Michele
Herzer
F3034
125
4/187
22/1051
50:11
8:06
22184
Dan
Burton
M4044
126
9/66
104/574
50:11
8:06
23067
Tony
Rahill
M4044
127
10/66
105/574
50:14
8:07
23632
Wilson
Lopes
M3034
128
20/90
106/574
50:14
8:07
23735
Scott
Wolfer
M2529
129
19/73
107/574
50:14
8:07
22165
Barry
Brook
M5054
130
10/59
108/574
50:18
8:07
22678
Kathleen
Jump
F2529
131
7/179
23/1051
50:19
8:07
23874
Katharine
Schensner
F????
132
1/5
24/1051
50:20
8:08
23633
Paul
Merdeth
M3539
133
20/84
109/574
50:21
8:08
23776
Markus
Hermes
M4044
134
11/66
110/574
50:23
8:08
23135
Jennifer
Rowland
F3539
135
7/172
25/1051
50:24
8:08
23751
Josef
Hermes
M3539
136
21/84
111/574
50:24
8:08
22747
Josh
Kuelling
M2529
137
20/73
112/574
50:26
8:08
22304
Dean
Davis
M3539
138
22/84
113/574
50:26
8:08
22561
Michael
Hellmann
M1824
139
10/44
114/574
50:28
8:09
22248
Zachary
Connelly
M3034
140
21/90
115/574
50:34
8:10
22135
Amanda
Bolte
F3034
141
5/187
26/1051
50:34
8:10
23526
Stacey
Koch
F3539
142
8/172
27/1051
50:45
8:12
23206
John
Shepherd
M2529
143
21/73
116/574
50:45
8:12
22129
David
Blumenfeld
M5054
144
11/59
117/574
50:46
8:12
23695
Kelly
Maheu
F3034
145
6/187
28/1051
50:48
8:12
23862
Andrew
Buack
M2529
146
22/73
118/574
50:57
8:13
22992
Sam
Olberding
M1824
147
11/44
119/574
50:58
8:14
23856
John
Elder
M2529
148
23/73
120/574
51:04
8:15
22618
Scott
Hoppius
M3539
149
23/84
121/574
51:04
8:15
23284
Rt
Stringer
M2529
150
24/73
122/574
51:05
8:15
22948
Katie
Moyer
F3539
151
9/172
29/1051
51:06
8:15
23124
Henry
Rolfes
M13UN
152
2/11
123/574
51:08
8:15
22030
Becky
Adnot
F1824
153
5/122
30/1051
51:08
8:15
23738
Gretchen
Mahan
F3034
154
7/187
31/1051
51:10
8:16
23681
Jessica
Jackson
F3034
155
8/187
32/1051
51:10
8:16
23773
Chris
Maule
M2529
156
25/73
124/574
51:11
8:16
22039
Candace
Anderson
F2529
157
8/179
33/1051
51:11
8:16
23438
Keith
Witterstaetter
M3034
158
22/90
125/574
51:13
8:16
23000
Richard
Ortega
M3034
159
23/90
126/574
51:16
8:17
22843
Kelly
Martin
F1417
160
1/18
34/1051
51:18
8:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23532
James
Sims Jr
M6064
161
2/25
127/574
51:18
8:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after