Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Arrowhead 5K
5K
Info
June 16, 2017 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1037
Lisa
Pluff
F2024
119
3/92
19/988
23:19
7:32
1488
Evan
Hitchcock
M3034
120
15/114
101/885
23:25
7:34
1607
Magdalen
Santellan
F4044
121
3/101
20/988
23:26
7:34
1059
Justin
Akin
M3539
122
11/99
102/885
23:28
7:35
1296
Brandy
Kindrick
F3034
123
7/124
21/988
23:28
7:35
2814
Jon
Nelson
M5054
124
7/75
103/885
23:30
7:36
2568
Preston
Talbot
M3539
125
12/99
104/885
23:31
7:36
1911
Bryon
Gaddy
M3539
126
13/99
105/885
23:33
7:36
3014
Becky
Lowery
F5054
127
2/88
22/988
23:40
7:39
1288
Kirk
Kamberg
M5054
128
8/75
106/885
23:40
7:39
2754
Chris
Mendoza
M3539
129
14/99
107/885
23:40
7:39
2937
Linda
Eisenhart
F5054
130
3/88
23/988
23:42
7:39
1104
Bryce
White
M3034
131
16/114
108/885
23:43
7:40
1139
Jon
Wellik
M4044
132
7/80
109/885
23:44
7:40
2698
David
Wiley
M4549
133
7/74
110/885
23:44
7:40
2975
Jonathan
Wood
M3034
134
17/114
111/885
23:44
7:40
1959
Spencer
Kubel
M2024
135
12/62
112/885
23:46
7:41
1022
Blaine
Smith
M2024
136
13/62
113/885
23:46
7:41
2362
Daniel
Allen
M3034
137
18/114
114/885
23:48
7:41
1348
Bill
Freese
M5559
138
4/66
115/885
23:50
7:42
2911
Brian
Gaddy
M4044
139
8/80
116/885
23:51
7:42
3119
Amber
Hollan
F3034
140
8/124
24/988
23:51
7:42
1894
Matthew
Stromer
M6064
141
5/32
117/885
23:52
7:43
2642
Roderick
Ambelang
M4044
142
9/80
118/885
23:55
7:43
2620
Bryan
Buchholz
M3034
143
19/114
119/885
24:02
7:46
2954
Bert
Braud
M5559
144
5/66
120/885
24:04
7:46
1494
Blake
Higgins-Tiemann
M1519
145
17/41
121/885
24:06
7:47
1497
Zachary
Hunsucker
M3034
146
20/114
122/885
24:06
7:47
2692
Matt
Haake
M2024
147
14/62
123/885
24:09
7:48
2426
Sage
Welch
M1014
148
8/70
124/885
24:09
7:48
3075
Rusty
Pryor
M3539
149
15/99
125/885
24:10
7:48
2628
Kevin
Goke
M4044
150
10/80
126/885
24:11
7:49
2155
Robert
Countryman
M4549
151
8/74
127/885
24:13
7:49
2130
Carolyn
Kinney
F1519
152
2/35
25/988
24:16
7:50
2890
Jason
Dye
M3539
153
16/99
128/885
24:16
7:50
2767
Eryn
Williams
F2024
154
4/92
26/988
24:17
7:51
1441
Kristi
Lockamy
F3539
155
4/130
27/988
24:20
7:52
2149
Nicholas
Piacentini
M3034
156
21/114
129/885
24:23
7:53
1087
Amanda
Derewenko
F2529
157
3/132
28/988
24:23
7:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1354
Blake
Elliott
M2529
158
17/117
130/885
24:24
7:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after