Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
490
Anne
Powell
F3539
1615
86/165
624/1275
1:00:57
9:49
4520
Caitlin
McMahan
F2024
1616
64/113
625/1275
1:00:57
9:49
656
Becky
Weston
F3034
1617
107/206
626/1275
1:00:58
9:49
3503
Michelle
Leighton
F4549
1618
63/116
627/1275
1:00:58
9:49
4154
Chris
Seubert
M6064
1619
49/87
991/1366
1:01:00
9:49
2541
Robert
Van Iderstine
M7074
1620
9/21
992/1366
1:01:00
9:49
3348
Mattie
Reid
F2024
1621
65/113
628/1275
1:01:01
9:50
2134
Jani
Hicks
F5559
1622
28/78
629/1275
1:01:01
9:50
111
Kirsti
Clapsadle
F2024
1623
66/113
630/1275
1:01:01
9:50
2000
Jon
Ruiz
M5559
1624
76/102
993/1366
1:01:01
9:50
3130
Ari
Walling
M1114
1625
32/48
994/1366
1:01:01
9:50
2104
Tara
Chavez
F3539
1626
87/165
631/1275
1:01:01
9:50
4953
Chase
Jaffarian
F2529
1627
101/179
632/1275
1:01:02
9:50
2378
Krista
Chronister
F4044
1628
56/123
633/1275
1:01:02
9:50
1778
Joshua
Marvin
M3034
1629
135/175
995/1366
1:01:02
9:50
1789
Rob
Nestell
M4549
1630
112/137
996/1366
1:01:02
9:50
90
Tanya
Bunson
F4549
1631
64/116
634/1275
1:01:03
9:50
67
Christopher
Bohn
M3034
1632
136/175
997/1366
1:01:03
9:50
2760
Jackie
James
F4549
1633
65/116
635/1275
1:01:04
9:50
4725
Christa
Heinze
F4044
1634
57/123
636/1275
1:01:04
9:50
2910
Jill
Krupoff Berry
F3539
1635
88/165
637/1275
1:01:04
9:50
3035
Molly
Kennedy
F3539
1636
89/165
638/1275
1:01:06
9:50
2142
Alisa
Jones
F2024
1637
67/113
639/1275
1:01:06
9:50
54
Keely
Bertak
F2024
1638
68/113
640/1275
1:01:07
9:51
3608
Molly
Guidette
F3034
1639
108/206
641/1275
1:01:08
9:51
3510
Hunter
Murphy
M1519
1640
73/89
998/1366
1:01:09
9:51
1414
Lindsay
Marean
F4044
1641
58/123
642/1275
1:01:10
9:51
451
Tim
Olsen
M3539
1642
115/148
999/1366
1:01:11
9:51
450
Leah
Olsen
F3034
1643
109/206
643/1275
1:01:11
9:51
4188
Annie
Karpinski
F4549
1644
66/116
644/1275
1:01:12
9:51
4497
Michael
Wherley
M6064
1645
50/87
1000/1366
1:01:12
9:51
1303
Aaron
Dipzinski
M3539
1646
116/148
1001/1366
1:01:13
9:51
2353
Jessica
Bechler
F2529
1647
102/179
645/1275
1:01:13
9:51
4492
Donald
Johnson
M5559
1648
77/102
1002/1366
1:01:13
9:51
387
Cam
McNeeley
M4044
1649
83/114
1003/1366
1:01:14
9:52
3512
Timothy
Murphy
M4044
1650
84/114
1004/1366
1:01:15
9:52
4197
Heidi
Fikstad
F3539
1651
90/165
646/1275
1:01:15
9:52
304
Anita
Kroska
F3034
1652
110/206
647/1275
1:01:15
9:52
3642
Mike
Miller
M6569
1653
25/43
1005/1366
1:01:15
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
606
Gabi
Suth
F5054
1654
41/90
648/1275
1:01:17
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after