Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The FCC3
3 Mile
Info
July 13, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
3 Mile
3 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2358
Haley
Rust
F 20-29
614
56/340
215/1641
29:37
9:53
1168
Carl
Huber
M 20-29
615
99/237
400/1277
29:37
9:53
887
Hetal
Ganim
F 40-49
616
45/374
216/1641
29:39
9:53
504
Keith
Combs
M 50-59
617
45/181
401/1277
29:40
9:54
2633
Katie
Stenger
F 20-29
618
57/340
217/1641
29:41
9:54
3161
Ryan
Jones
M 30-39
619
118/354
402/1277
29:41
9:54
609
Jeremy
Den Herder
M 30-39
620
119/354
403/1277
29:42
9:54
1903
Kevin
Morris
M 20-29
621
100/237
404/1277
29:42
9:54
597
Donald
Deems
M 50-59
622
46/181
405/1277
29:42
9:54
3160
Chima
John
M 40-49
623
83/259
406/1277
29:45
9:55
518
Lucas
Cooper
M 30-39
624
120/354
407/1277
29:45
9:55
1913
Hannah
Mossman
F 20-29
625
58/340
218/1641
29:46
9:55
2922
Suzette
Waugh
F 30-39
626
79/456
219/1641
29:46
9:56
1076
Andrew
Hartman
M 30-39
627
121/354
408/1277
29:46
9:56
2954
Collin
Wenzell
M 30-39
628
122/354
409/1277
29:47
9:56
1217
Max
Holman
M 15
629
22/113
410/1277
29:48
9:56
1218
Tarah
Holman
F 30-39
630
80/456
220/1641
29:48
9:56
1216
Charlie
Holman
M 40-49
631
84/259
411/1277
29:49
9:57
238
Mary
Bodle
F 30-39
632
81/456
221/1641
29:50
9:57
521
Rachel
Cooper
F 30-39
633
82/456
222/1641
29:50
9:57
2887
Duncan
Wall
M 40-49
634
85/259
412/1277
29:50
9:57
26
Tony
Alexander
M 40-49
635
86/259
413/1277
29:51
9:57
592
Bryan
Dearinger
M 30-39
636
123/354
414/1277
29:51
9:57
482
Tim
Clarke
M 40-49
637
87/259
415/1277
29:52
9:58
2110
Wally
Petry
M 50-59
638
47/181
416/1277
29:52
9:58
1540
Mario
Letona
M 30-39
639
124/354
417/1277
29:52
9:58
1435
Rob
Koors
M 20-29
640
101/237
418/1277
29:53
9:58
566
Matthew
Curran
M 40-49
641
88/259
419/1277
29:53
9:58
935
Lawrence
Gilb
M 20-29
642
102/237
420/1277
29:53
9:58
1784
Patrick
Mercado
M 30-39
643
125/354
421/1277
29:54
9:58
1167
Joseph
Hibbard
M 16-19
644
23/43
422/1277
29:55
9:59
760
Melissa
Fabian
F 50-59
645
19/218
223/1641
29:55
9:59
533
Richard
Cotton
M 40-49
646
89/259
423/1277
29:55
9:59
384
Adam
Busemeyer
M 40-49
647
90/259
424/1277
29:55
9:59
1705
R. William
McConahy III
M 30-39
648
126/354
425/1277
29:56
9:59
2489
Nick
Sexmith
M 30-39
649
127/354
426/1277
29:56
9:59
843
Brent
Francis
M 30-39
650
128/354
427/1277
29:56
9:59
3224
Lyndsay
Begley
F 15
651
14/119
224/1641
29:56
9:59
713
Dave
Ehrnschwender
M 60-69
652
16/75
428/1277
29:57
9:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
870
Kathleen
Fussinger
F 50-59
653
20/218
225/1641
29:57
9:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after