Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2014
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 16, 2014 in Seattle , WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8146
Lindsay
Chiappa
F2225
1284
53/282
374/2588
32:10
9:04
2530
Carol
Spear
F6569
1285
1/16
375/2588
32:10
9:04
1197
Jason
Arbow
M3034
1286
161/386
903/2206
32:10
9:04
1602
Erik
Olnon
M3034
1287
162/386
904/2206
32:10
9:04
1252
Jody
Davidson
F3034
1288
77/505
376/2588
32:10
9:04
1206
Jeff
Desimone
M3034
1289
163/386
905/2206
32:10
9:04
496
Kristine
Borsini
F2225
1290
54/282
377/2588
32:10
9:04
8145
Christopher
Lunter
M2225
1291
83/144
906/2206
32:10
9:04
1689
John
Murphy
M4549
1292
102/235
907/2206
32:11
9:04
7623
Kevin
Fehskens
M3034
1293
164/386
908/2206
32:11
9:04
1633
Scott
Potter
M4549
1294
103/235
909/2206
32:11
9:04
8958
Kelly
Henthorn
M2225
1295
84/144
910/2206
32:12
9:04
336
Lauren
Wright
F3034
1296
78/505
378/2588
32:12
9:04
1146
Nichole
Tilbury
F3034
1297
79/505
379/2588
32:12
9:04
6849
Monica
Wheaton
F3539
1298
59/367
380/2588
32:12
9:04
11187
Stephanie
Senescall
F2629
1299
65/357
381/2588
32:12
9:05
1347
Larissa
Murtaugh
F3539
1300
60/367
382/2588
32:12
9:05
7578
Andy
Zissermann
M4044
1301
109/284
911/2206
32:12
9:05
1104
Caitlyn
Munter
F1417
1302
15/65
383/2588
32:12
9:05
625
Serita
Solis
F1417
1303
16/65
384/2588
32:12
9:05
285
Glen
Martin
M6569
1304
6/32
912/2206
32:13
9:05
3907
Darcy
Hagedorn
F4044
1305
40/303
385/2588
32:13
9:05
516
Jonathan
Cruse
M5054
1306
78/184
913/2206
32:14
9:05
8750
David
Scharler
M4044
1307
110/284
914/2206
32:14
9:05
12101
Mark
Jacobsen
M5559
1308
31/106
915/2206
32:15
9:05
3262
Brian
Lennon
M4549
1309
104/235
916/2206
32:15
9:05
88
Scottie
Lau
M3034
1310
165/386
917/2206
32:15
9:05
1299
Michael
Guthrie
M3539
1311
104/253
918/2206
32:15
9:05
4125
Hane
Goohoo
F3539
1312
61/367
386/2588
32:15
9:05
3278
Shannon
Michaelson
F4549
1313
30/230
387/2588
32:15
9:06
12438
Sam
Tele
M3034
1314
166/386
919/2206
32:15
9:06
3277
Kathryn
Perkinson
F4549
1315
31/230
388/2588
32:15
9:06
1786
Michael
Amos
M3034
1316
167/386
920/2206
32:15
9:06
1105
Christian
Munter
M4549
1317
105/235
921/2206
32:16
9:06
1147
Susan
Townsend
F4549
1318
32/230
389/2588
32:16
9:06
1787
Sarah
Amos
F2629
1319
66/357
390/2588
32:16
9:06
8339
Marcus
Graham
M2629
1320
119/271
922/2206
32:16
9:06
679
Robin
Kingery
F5054
1321
10/172
391/2588
32:17
9:06
1081
Kuri
Kondrak
M4044
1322
111/284
923/2206
32:18
9:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8100
Nathan
Racich
M3034
1323
168/386
924/2206
32:18
9:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after