Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon
Marathon
Info
May 2, 2010 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RANK
13.1
RANK
31K
RANK
LAST_11K
TIME
PACE
2053
Valerie
Standley
F5559
2204
23/35
983/1085
1:09:37
20
2:35:54
22
4:02:46
24
1:41:12
5:43:57
13:08
658
Denise
Arnold
F4549
2205
107/120
984/1085
1:11:51
105
2:43:26
111
4:06:25
110
1:37:39
5:44:03
13:08
1867
Dixie
Whetsell
F5559
2206
24/35
985/1085
1:28:24
31
-
-
3:47:24
20
1:57:04
5:44:28
13:09
2264
Heather
Richardson
F2529
2207
188/198
986/1085
1:18:08
190
2:53:36
195
4:09:26
190
1:35:25
5:44:51
13:10
1765
Sarah
Gillette
F3034
2208
188/201
987/1085
1:15:21
186
2:44:53
194
4:18:29
195
1:26:27
5:44:55
13:10
21
Charity
Barrueta
F3539
2209
170/181
988/1085
1:16:23
174
2:43:13
172
4:05:23
170
1:39:52
5:45:15
13:11
1021
John
Heily
M4044
2210
187/188
1222/1255
1:15:46
185
2:41:24
188
4:08:06
188
1:37:32
5:45:38
13:12
16
Jean
Lassiter
F4549
2211
108/120
989/1085
1:12:55
106
2:36:31
110
4:02:06
109
1:43:59
5:46:05
13:13
857
David
Lee
M3539
2212
223/226
1223/1255
1:13:21
223
2:36:32
224
3:58:48
224
1:47:25
5:46:13
13:13
1725
Cheyenne
Schaad
F3034
2213
189/201
990/1085
1:17:01
188
2:37:48
189
4:04:46
189
1:42:06
5:46:52
13:15
1204
James
Mattern
M5559
2214
76/79
1224/1255
1:20:32
76
2:46:43
76
4:05:52
76
1:41:39
5:47:31
13:16
261
Dena
Sherry
F5054
2215
58/74
991/1085
1:13:41
56
2:38:21
58
3:59:56
54
1:47:36
5:47:32
13:16
1317
Thomas
Coleman
M6569
2216
11/16
1225/1255
1:12:07
11
2:39:45
12
4:03:36
12
1:44:16
5:47:51
13:17
1704
Elisabeth
Allen
F4044
2217
152/164
992/1085
1:10:56
149
2:37:58
149
4:04:37
151
1:43:22
5:47:58
13:17
2802
Joshua
Guinn
M3034
2218
188/191
1226/1255
1:01:18
173
2:10:08
174
3:42:00
182
2:06:52
5:48:51
13:19
2491
Shannon
Langer
F3539
2219
171/181
993/1085
1:11:22
165
2:37:45
170
4:02:37
168
1:46:18
5:48:54
13:20
1288
George
Longley
M6569
2220
12/16
1227/1255
1:08:05
8
2:27:48
10
3:56:43
11
1:52:55
5:49:37
13:21
931
Daniel
Gillogly
M4549
2221
169/170
1228/1255
1:07:49
167
2:26:56
168
3:54:09
168
1:55:40
5:49:48
13:22
2110
Annie
Rexford
F2529
2222
189/198
994/1085
1:09:44
177
2:31:04
181
4:04:23
187
1:45:53
5:50:15
13:23
333
Melinda
Ellwanger
F4044
2223
153/164
995/1085
1:09:52
147
2:27:55
146
3:53:00
149
1:57:32
5:50:31
13:23
2817
Scott
Trueblood
M3034
2224
189/191
1229/1255
58:20
155
2:10:09
175
3:46:54
185
2:03:50
5:50:43
13:24
2453
Amber
Armstrong
F3034
2225
190/201
996/1085
1:17:33
190
2:43:32
193
4:08:30
192
1:42:29
5:50:58
13:24
2682
Deborah
Hart
F4044
2226
154/164
997/1085
1:20:22
155
2:50:47
153
4:14:30
154
1:36:56
5:51:25
13:25
2683
Wendy
Beard
F4044
2227
155/164
998/1085
1:20:20
154
2:50:45
152
4:14:28
153
1:37:07
5:51:35
13:26
2689
Mark
Walter
M3539
2228
224/226
1230/1255
1:20:22
226
2:50:48
226
4:14:31
225
1:37:06
5:51:37
13:26
229
Becky
Harrold
F3034
2229
191/201
999/1085
1:19:38
192
2:48:01
195
4:14:45
193
1:36:54
5:51:38
13:26
231
Debra
Wilkerson
F3034
2230
192/201
1000/1085
1:19:38
193
2:48:01
196
4:14:45
194
1:36:55
5:51:39
13:26
157
Henry
Diaz
M3539
2231
225/226
1231/1255
1:09:11
217
2:26:18
219
3:51:17
222
2:00:25
5:51:41
13:26
794
Keri
Lundeen
F3034
2232
193/201
1001/1085
1:16:26
187
2:43:28
192
4:05:04
191
1:46:46
5:51:49
13:26
18
Alyce
Powell
F5054
2233
59/74
1002/1085
1:16:35
61
2:44:58
61
4:07:55
60
1:44:20
5:52:14
13:27
73
Maria
Wilson
F4044
2234
156/164
1003/1085
1:13:00
151
2:41:22
150
4:09:54
152
1:42:24
5:52:17
13:27
1701
Sara
Blackwell
F5054
2235
60/74
1004/1085
1:08:54
51
2:32:06
52
4:02:56
58
1:49:49
5:52:44
13:28
316
Patricia
Lunau
F6064
2236
9/14
1005/1085
1:17:37
9
2:45:12
9
4:04:31
9
1:48:27
5:52:57
13:29
1633
Patrick
Farr senior
M5559
2237
77/79
1232/1255
1:02:06
58
2:24:39
69
3:50:39
70
2:02:35
5:53:14
13:29
206
Shelly
Beckers
F4549
2238
109/120
1006/1085
1:20:32
114
2:46:26
113
4:10:22
111
1:43:08
5:53:30
13:30
772
Lynne
McDonald
F4549
2239
110/120
1007/1085
1:06:04
94
2:27:53
103
4:00:07
108
1:53:57
5:54:03
13:31
1743
Kari
Skaugset
F2529
2240
190/198
1008/1085
1:20:49
195
2:48:45
193
4:17:20
192
1:37:26
5:54:45
13:33
165
Stacie
Farwell
F2529
2241
191/198
1009/1085
1:08:27
173
2:32:06
183
4:04:12
186
1:51:00
5:55:12
13:34
312
Robin
Wendlandt
F5054
2242
61/74
1010/1085
1:22:06
63
2:51:16
63
4:16:34
61
1:38:51
5:55:25
13:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RANK
13.1
RANK
31K
RANK
LAST_11K
TIME
PACE
967
Judy
Williams
F2529
2243
192/198
1011/1085
1:14:30
187
2:43:02
192
4:11:47
191
1:44:26
5:56:12
13:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after