Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Beaver Freezer Triathlon
Road Bike Triathlon
Info
April 3, 2010 in Corvallis, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Road Bike Triathlon
Mountain Bike Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Road Bike Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
28
Gabe
Babcock
22
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
13
1/33
13
6:38
2:01
34:10
1:59
20:11
1:05:01
23
Brian
Wakefield
21
M
M2024
Walla Walla
WA
23
2/33
22
6:21
2:07
37:07
1:43
19:17
1:06:36
67
Taylor
Manfredi
20
M
M2024
Mill Valley
CA
43
3/33
39
7:52
2:12
36:35
1:30
22:55
1:11:08
80
Brian
Haggblom
20
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
47
4/33
43
8:01
1:43
38:13
1:20
22:25
1:11:44
2
Eric
Molnar
22
M
M2024
Walla Walla
WA
49
5/33
45
6:01
3:22
38:30
1:19
22:50
1:12:04
319
Eric
Snyder
23
M
M2024
Albany
OR
54
6/33
48
9:00
2:22
39:50
1:22
19:54
1:12:30
145
Patrick
Frost
21
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
58
7/33
51
9:09
2:03
39:32
1:24
20:40
1:12:51
54
Andrew
Skreen
24
M
M2024
Gresham
OR
62
8/33
53
7:03
2:14
35:59
1:41
26:20
1:13:19
84
Andrew
Bisset
22
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
67
9/33
58
9:09
2:22
39:58
1:58
20:05
1:13:33
34
Chase
Kahmann
21
M
M2024
Eugene
OR
80
10/33
64
7:10
3:21
40:11
2:08
21:55
1:14:47
73
Phillip
Smith
24
M
M2024
Winnemucca
NV
100
11/33
78
8:26
3:16
39:36
1:42
24:24
1:17:26
135
Ben
Swartley
24
M
M2024
Salem
OR
107
12/33
85
8:41
3:43
38:25
2:29
25:11
1:18:30
243
Dennis
Choi
22
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
108
13/33
86
11:31
3:16
35:33
2:18
25:55
1:18:35
210
Simon
Blatz
20
M
M2024
Eugene
OR
111
14/33
89
10:00
3:44
38:59
3:31
22:36
1:18:52
115
Aaron
Watts
22
M
M2024
Eugene
OR
112
15/33
90
9:34
3:21
40:28
2:24
23:10
1:18:59
281
Shane
Smith
23
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
122
16/33
97
10:31
4:23
38:17
2:37
23:50
1:19:39
52
Alexander
Knapp
23
M
M2024
Oregon City
OR
144
17/33
110
6:34
2:37
40:03
2:09
29:49
1:21:15
261
Kenton
Alldritt
21
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
177
18/33
130
9:55
4:41
41:51
2:25
24:22
1:23:16
163
Jordan
Brock
21
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
186
19/33
134
8:49
5:24
46:38
2:41
20:33
1:24:06
186
Kyle
Clegg
22
M
M2024
Camas
WA
190
20/33
136
8:39
2:22
48:30
4:21
20:26
1:24:20
250
Joel
Wadopian
21
M
M2024
Eugene
OR
195
21/33
138
10:02
3:16
46:00
2:00
23:11
1:24:31
294
Christopher
Wiberg
24
M
M2024
Scotts Mills
OR
196
22/33
139
8:44
4:05
42:54
2:16
26:35
1:24:35
247
Jake
Tatom
21
M
M2024
Eugene
OR
230
23/33
160
10:23
3:23
47:38
1:28
24:19
1:27:11
141
Carson
Bee
22
M
M2024
Portland
OR
242
24/33
165
9:40
2:55
46:59
2:05
26:30
1:28:10
270
Stefan
Long
22
M
M2024
Eugene
OR
248
25/33
168
9:53
4:14
46:20
1:43
26:33
1:28:45
164
Cameron
Gumbert
22
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
262
26/33
173
10:15
4:00
43:54
1:19
30:11
1:29:41
231
Sean
McCaffrey
22
M
M2024
Fairview
OR
269
27/33
177
9:50
4:59
49:47
2:20
23:25
1:30:22
196
Benjamin
Downey
21
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
276
28/33
179
9:45
4:23
51:51
1:42
23:31
1:31:15
263
Jim
Vlieg
23
M
M2024
Eugene
OR
307
29/33
195
10:55
6:20
48:39
3:19
25:36
1:34:50
282
Ryan
Zweygartt
20
M
M2024
Corvallis
OR
309
30/33
196
11:31
5:54
49:22
2:28
25:46
1:35:03
314
Kacey
McCallister
23
M
M2024
Monmouth
OR
315
31/33
199
11:27
3:43
56:15
2:47
21:40
1:35:54
308
Chris
Wheeler
22
M
M2024
Eugene
OR
358
32/33
214
13:09
6:43
45:28
3:15
34:24
1:43:01
53
Alex
Skreen
21
M
M2024
Gresham
OR
367
33/33
215
17:53
3:16
50:15
7:26
28:24
1:47:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after