Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mudathlon Northwest Indiana
Individual Mudathletes
Info
July 18, 2015 in Valparaiso, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Mudathletes
Teams of Five or More Mudathletes
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mudathlon
Individual Mudathletes - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
WAVE
TIME
463
Steve
Fritz
M 30-34
65 of 105
771
61/85
456/628
8:45
1:22:57
1494
Jacob
Warmoth
M 25-29
66 of 93
772
76/101
457/628
9:45
1:22:59
989
Scott
Milligan
M 40-44
46 of 91
773
67/94
458/628
9:00
1:23:06
1544
Anthony
Willison
M 25-29
66 of 105
774
77/101
459/628
8:45
1:23:09
288
Michael
Crohan
M 17-19
12 of 58
775
16/21
460/628
11:00
1:23:09
1146
Amanda
Poby
F 25-29
67 of 105
776
57/115
316/650
8:45
1:23:09
1458
Mark
Trumbull
M 50-54
2 of 3
777
20/25
461/628
11:15
1:23:10
1253
Caressa
Rospierski
F 20-24
77 of 106
778
39/77
317/650
8:30
1:23:10
966
Maggie
Meyer
F 17-19
13 of 58
779
19/33
318/650
11:00
1:23:10
1632
Tyler
Crohan
M 11-13
14 of 58
780
22/34
462/628
11:00
1:23:14
1551
Garner
Wireman
M 40-44
43 of 91
781
68/94
463/628
10:15
1:23:14
67
Danielle
Bagg
F 25-29
44 of 91
782
58/115
319/650
10:15
1:23:15
759
Cody
Koeppen
M 30-34
45 of 91
783
62/85
464/628
10:15
1:23:19
1459
Sarah
Trumbull
F 40-44
3 of 3
784
43/86
320/650
11:15
1:23:19
417
Paige
Finch
F 20-24
46 of 91
785
40/77
321/650
10:15
1:23:24
1406
Daniel
Stockwell
M 30-34
47 of 91
786
63/85
465/628
9:00
1:23:24
760
Laura
Koeppen
F 25-29
47 of 91
787
59/115
322/650
10:15
1:23:26
193
Raquel
Burton
F 25-29
48 of 91
788
60/115
323/650
9:00
1:23:27
1541
Kris
Williams
M 30-34
58 of 97
789
64/85
466/628
10:00
1:23:28
667
Amanda
Hurley
F 20-24
48 of 91
790
41/77
324/650
10:15
1:23:31
279
Amanda
Crawford
F 25-29
15 of 58
791
61/115
325/650
11:00
1:23:40
1112
Christy
Pedersen
F 45-49
68 of 105
792
20/54
326/650
8:45
1:23:41
944
Debby
McNeil
F 35-39
69 of 105
793
50/103
327/650
8:45
1:23:41
1214
Scott
Retherford
M 45-49
78 of 106
794
44/61
467/628
8:30
1:23:42
600
Garrett
Hartman
M 25-29
70 of 105
795
78/101
468/628
8:45
1:23:43
1550
Leland
Wingert
M 40-44
16 of 58
796
69/94
469/628
11:00
1:23:44
967
Mark
Meyer
M 60-64
17 of 58
797
7/9
470/628
11:00
1:23:46
1215
Traci
Retherford
F 45-49
79 of 106
798
21/54
328/650
8:30
1:23:47
955
Timmy Jr.
Mele
M 20-24
55 of 104
799
59/71
471/628
9:30
1:23:49
850
Williiam
Little
M 35-39
18 of 58
800
58/78
472/628
11:00
1:23:57
1627
Joe
Yankauskas
M 20-24
37 of 84
801
60/71
473/628
10:30
1:24:02
1242
Jacob
Flores
M NOAGE
49 of 91
802
1/3
474/628
9:00
1:24:04
474
Izabel
Galindo
F 11-13
81 of 95
803
16/26
329/650
8:15
1:24:05
745
Paula
Kinney
F 50-54
84 of 106
804
8/19
330/650
8:00
1:24:08
1539
Jacob
Williams
M 25-29
49 of 91
805
79/101
475/628
10:15
1:24:11
1380
Douglas
Spencer
M 25-29
50 of 91
806
80/101
476/628
10:15
1:24:12
751
Michelle
Kitchen
F 20-24
50 of 91
807
42/77
331/650
9:00
1:24:17
237
Veronica
Chevalier
F 20-24
82 of 95
808
43/77
332/650
8:15
1:24:23
235
Jacquie
Chevalier
F 40-44
83 of 95
809
44/86
333/650
8:15
1:24:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
WAVE
TIME
214
Beth
Carter
F 35-39
80 of 106
810
51/103
334/650
8:30
1:24:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after