Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri~ing for Childrens Triathlon - 2012
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 29, 2012 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
433
Janet
Niewold
F50-54
201
5/15
73/216
9:26
2:10
52:55
0:55
25:37
1:31:00
586
John
Wonders
CLYDE
202
7/17
129/172
10:08
2:18
44:33
1:56
32:12
1:31:04
232
Shane
Crowell
M30-34
203
15/16
130/172
8:33
2:38
49:21
2:15
28:20
1:31:06
545
Clare
Swietlik
F01-19
204
14/22
74/216
8:25
2:08
53:21
1:00
26:15
1:31:07
417
Maggie
Moore
F20-24
205
6/8
75/216
7:56
1:26
51:13
0:46
29:58
1:31:17
527
Linda
Settersten
F-NOV
206
4/26
76/216
12:27
1:34
46:57
1:43
28:41
1:31:20
570
Aaron
Walsh
CLYDE
207
8/17
131/172
10:00
1:58
46:57
1:30
31:05
1:31:29
611
Deborah
Kaioula
F55-59
208
7/21
77/216
8:37
2:52
49:32
1:40
28:51
1:31:30
493
Paul
Sadowski
CLYDE
209
9/17
132/172
10:46
2:08
50:20
1:22
27:02
1:31:37
349
Anna
Jurken
F01-19
210
15/22
78/216
10:03
1:39
50:06
0:49
29:02
1:31:37
357
Sean
Kennedy
M40-44
211
19/21
133/172
15:17
3:10
44:23
1:34
27:19
1:31:41
308
Hilary
Hancy
F20-24
212
7/8
79/216
7:24
2:10
51:00
1:46
29:29
1:31:46
546
Chad
Swindall
M35-39
213
20/23
134/172
8:28
4:52
50:56
1:18
26:16
1:31:48
237
Rosalie
Davis
ATHEN
214
5/16
80/216
9:45
2:14
49:02
2:14
28:47
1:32:00
607
Evan
Cretney
M20-24
215
7/9
135/172
10:57
1:59
46:51
0:51
31:28
1:32:04
275
Darrell
Gaglione
M50-54
216
18/20
136/172
8:41
2:12
48:52
3:23
28:59
1:32:05
378
Kris
Latz
M-NOV
217
12/20
137/172
10:26
3:10
52:12
1:10
25:21
1:32:17
194
Margie
Black
F55-59
218
8/21
81/216
10:54
1:59
46:52
2:07
30:28
1:32:17
588
Peggy
Wrobleski
F35-39
219
4/25
82/216
8:36
1:27
53:04
1:33
27:44
1:32:23
563
Chris
Urban
M-NOV
220
13/20
138/172
12:28
2:06
47:56
2:50
27:08
1:32:26
279
Diana
Gertel
F01-19
221
16/22
83/216
8:23
1:53
55:28
1:04
25:48
1:32:35
382
Denise
Lensmire
F40-44
222
14/27
84/216
10:13
2:25
49:44
1:17
29:07
1:32:44
243
Jeffrey
Dodd
M45-49
223
16/18
139/172
10:49
2:31
51:48
1:08
26:34
1:32:48
112
Meghan
O'Brien
F25-29
224
4/8
85/216
10:09
3:11
51:41
0:50
27:01
1:32:49
572
Keith
Waltersdorf
M60-64
225
3/3
140/172
12:36
2:17
48:43
1:39
27:41
1:32:55
466
Debra
Prickett
F55-59
226
9/21
86/216
10:12
2:10
48:42
1:39
30:17
1:32:58
425
Cheryl
Neinfeldt
F40-44
227
15/27
87/216
12:28
2:13
51:00
1:57
25:31
1:33:07
41
Julie
Emrick
F35-39
228
5/25
88/216
9:52
1:55
51:21
1:27
28:41
1:33:13
274
Jenelle
Fulbright
F35-39
229
6/25
89/216
8:58
2:05
49:51
0:52
31:32
1:33:15
226
Dawn
Cook
F30-34
230
11/23
90/216
12:15
2:00
51:03
1:02
26:58
1:33:15
393
Joe
Martin
M50-54
231
19/20
141/172
11:31
3:02
50:31
0:59
27:17
1:33:19
338
Sharon
Horwitz
F30-34
232
12/23
91/216
10:19
1:33
51:21
1:10
28:57
1:33:19
561
Jennifer
Underly
F40-44
233
16/27
92/216
11:58
3:11
48:34
1:19
28:27
1:33:27
461
Laurie
Pieper
F50-54
234
6/15
93/216
9:39
2:28
48:24
1:09
32:04
1:33:42
524
Genevieve
Sekulovich
F45-49
235
8/15
94/216
12:49
1:48
47:37
1:32
30:01
1:33:44
448
Julie
Okeeffe
F45-49
236
9/15
95/216
9:35
1:35
53:40
1:06
27:58
1:33:52
465
Julie
Polovick
ATHEN
237
6/16
96/216
10:31
2:15
48:35
1:47
30:46
1:33:52
236
Kelly
Davis
F01-19
238
17/22
97/216
7:56
2:55
50:49
1:18
30:59
1:33:56
413
Tj
Miller
M-NOV
239
14/20
142/172
9:54
2:56
51:15
1:56
27:58
1:33:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
353
Amit
Kaul
M35-39
240
21/23
143/172
8:06
3:33
58:12
1:08
23:02
1:33:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after