Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cedar Rapids Run the Flood
5K Run/Walk
Info
June 11, 2011 in Cedar Rapids, IA
Question About Results?
Races
7 Mile Run
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2617
Joslyn
Ross
F1519
42
2/8
12/216
24:23
7:51
2620
Mark
Truitt
M3039
43
10/34
31/102
24:26
7:52
2707
Ryan
Hoagland
M3039
44
11/34
32/102
24:29
7:53
2935
Connor
Collins
M1519
45
1/5
33/102
24:30
7:53
2785
Jaime
Brown
F2029
46
3/64
13/216
24:30
7:53
1142
Stacey
Demmer
F3039
47
5/72
14/216
24:34
7:55
2745
Jodi
Brown
F2029
48
4/64
15/216
24:35
7:55
2761
Mandi
Robertson
F3039
49
6/72
16/216
24:36
7:55
2979
Lydia
Mitchell
F2029
50
5/64
17/216
24:45
7:58
2813
Jessica
Powers
F3039
51
7/72
18/216
24:46
7:59
2756
Tasha
Spratt
F2029
52
6/64
19/216
24:49
7:59
2697
Jason
Christy
M3039
53
12/34
34/102
24:50
8:00
2601
Alex
Oldham
F0114
54
2/11
20/216
24:53
8:01
2740
Ben
Blood
M2029
55
12/24
35/102
24:54
8:01
2857
Rachel
House
F1519
56
3/8
21/216
24:55
8:01
2858
Matthew
Watson
M1519
57
2/5
36/102
24:55
8:02
2799
Jeremy
Gunkel
M3039
58
13/34
37/102
25:04
8:04
1287
Sarah
Richmond
F2029
59
7/64
22/216
25:06
8:05
2606
Noelle
Noe
F1519
60
4/8
23/216
25:07
8:05
2836
Carter
Berger
M0114
61
7/11
38/102
25:11
8:07
2750
Jeff
Capps
M3039
62
14/34
39/102
25:12
8:07
2605
Kimberly
Noe
F4049
63
4/41
24/216
25:15
8:08
2852
Rhiannon
Smeby
F0114
64
3/11
25/216
25:15
8:08
2607
Mark
Noe
M4049
65
4/16
40/102
25:19
8:09
2708
Jillian
Faaborg
F2029
66
8/64
26/216
25:30
8:13
2699
Andrew
Schurko
M3039
67
15/34
41/102
25:30
8:13
2742
Jim
Brinkema
M4049
68
5/16
42/102
25:32
8:14
2961
Grant
Furman
F2029
69
9/64
27/216
25:34
8:14
2636
Chip
Thurston
M2029
70
13/24
43/102
25:37
8:15
2727
Phillip
Dean
M3039
71
16/34
44/102
25:41
8:16
2716
Nicole
Carros
F2029
72
10/64
28/216
25:43
8:17
2994
Krystal
Stillmunkes
F2029
73
11/64
29/216
25:43
8:17
2603
Michael
Smith
M1519
74
3/5
45/102
25:59
8:22
2719
Cindy
Friedman
F3039
75
8/72
30/216
26:01
8:23
2923
Sarah
Ernst
F3039
76
9/72
31/216
26:08
8:25
2805
Adam
Walker
M0114
77
8/11
46/102
26:14
8:27
2753
Robin
Jones
F3039
78
10/72
32/216
26:16
8:28
2853
Chad
Smeby
M3039
79
17/34
47/102
26:17
8:28
2789
Samantha
Clasen
F0114
80
4/11
33/216
26:18
8:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2722
Samantha
Smith
F2029
81
12/64
34/216
26:26
8:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after