Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run the Ville 10K
10k - searchable
Info
March 30, 2013 in Bartlesville, OK
Question About Results?
Races
10k - text
10k - searchable
10k - searchable - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
291
Emily
Yales
F1620
71
1/8
12/130
51:36
51:33
10:20
289
Amy
Turner
F3039
72
3/38
13/130
51:37
51:34
10:20
43
Sean
Keen
M1620
73
10/15
60/145
51:41
51:23
10:21
24
Garrett
Dugan
M0115
74
14/31
61/145
51:50
51:38
10:22
23
Brett
Dugan
M3039
75
13/29
62/145
51:51
51:39
10:23
322
Stephan
Vanwinkle
M5059
76
3/20
63/145
51:52
51:48
10:23
77
Doug
Sauer
M4049
77
12/26
64/145
51:54
51:42
10:23
175
Michael
Heckmann
M2029
78
10/18
65/145
51:58
51:49
10:24
268
Kristy
Young
F4049
79
7/27
14/130
51:59
51:50
10:24
335
Amy
Grisham
F2029
80
4/31
15/130
52:06
51:47
10:26
174
Dawn
Heckman
F2029
81
5/31
16/130
52:09
52:03
10:26
117
David
Adams
M5059
82
4/20
66/145
52:10
51:55
10:26
155
Todd
Gingerich
M2029
83
11/18
67/145
52:11
51:48
10:27
116
Nora
Wegener
F5059
84
1/6
17/130
52:12
52:06
10:27
228
James
Roundtree
M4049
85
13/26
68/145
52:17
52:14
10:28
122
Shawn
Barker
M5059
86
5/20
69/145
52:46
52:16
10:34
294
Kari
Caldwell
F3039
87
4/38
18/130
52:57
52:49
10:36
99
Jeff
Warneke
M4049
88
14/26
70/145
53:10
52:51
10:38
78
Abby
Shepherd
F0115
89
1/17
19/130
53:11
53:11
10:39
8
Jessica
Barr
F2029
90
6/31
20/130
53:11
53:11
10:39
274
Scott
Buhlinger
M4049
91
15/26
71/145
53:20
53:15
10:40
271
Bernie
Meadows
M5059
92
6/20
72/145
53:45
53:40
10:45
301
Erin
Munday
M3039
93
14/29
73/145
53:53
53:46
10:47
320
Christopher
Manus
M3039
94
15/29
74/145
53:55
53:38
10:47
128
Andrew
Blain
M2029
95
12/18
75/145
54:12
54:05
10:51
176
Deana
Hedden
F3039
96
5/38
21/130
54:15
54:09
10:51
246
Sara
Teel
F2029
97
7/31
22/130
54:21
54:14
10:53
164
Jana
Graham
F5059
98
2/6
23/130
54:33
54:29
10:55
215
Kendall
Payne
M5059
99
7/20
76/145
54:37
54:29
10:56
231
Kim
Savage
F4049
100
8/27
24/130
54:39
54:30
10:56
324
James
Hunsucker
M2029
101
13/18
77/145
54:57
54:36
11:00
120
Glenn
Anderson
M5059
102
8/20
78/145
55:31
55:20
11:07
312
Jason
Peters
M3039
103
16/29
79/145
55:44
55:24
11:09
272
Todd
Nettleton
M4049
104
16/26
80/145
55:46
55:33
11:10
281
Terry
Gerth
M4049
105
17/26
81/145
55:56
55:39
11:12
166
Leanne
Gronemeyer
F4049
106
9/27
25/130
56:09
56:05
11:14
10
Thomas
Black
M1620
107
11/15
82/145
56:10
55:51
11:14
190
Jon
Kinney
M4049
108
18/26
83/145
56:10
55:54
11:14
207
Kendra
Montana
F4049
109
10/27
26/130
56:12
56:06
11:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
305
Ariel
Ortega
M3039
110
17/29
84/145
56:21
56:12
11:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after