Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
5K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4723
Grace
Ferramana
F1114
729
30/41
372/617
42:54
13:49
4289
Gerice
Anderson
F4549
730
32/59
373/617
42:56
13:49
1219
Karessa
Torgerson
F3539
731
41/68
374/617
42:59
13:50
1015
Tracey
Gregg-Boothby
F4044
732
33/50
375/617
43:06
13:53
999
Jane
Dods
F8084
733
1/1
376/617
43:11
13:54
1194
Kathy
Okerberg
F5559
734
24/42
377/617
43:11
13:54
3472
Leeza
Vein
F5559
735
25/42
378/617
43:16
13:56
3462
Priscilla
Santiago
F3034
736
37/53
379/617
43:16
13:56
4396
Judith
Law
F6569
737
5/20
380/617
43:16
13:56
1124
Kathleen
Weaver
F4044
738
34/50
381/617
43:17
13:56
3681
Hannah
Bean
F2529
739
53/62
382/617
43:19
13:57
985
Judy
Coyle
F7074
740
2/8
383/617
43:19
13:57
3471
Charlie
Vein
M6064
741
25/28
357/477
43:20
13:57
4190
Zara
Karpinski
F0510
742
18/44
384/617
43:23
13:58
2293
Magdalene
McMillen
F0510
743
19/44
385/617
43:25
13:59
1677
Trish
Lijana
F5559
744
26/42
386/617
43:26
13:59
4261
Piper
Hire
-
745
0/0
0/0
43:27
13:59
1153
Diamond
Cartwright
F5054
746
31/44
387/617
43:28
14:00
4669
Natalie
McClure
F0510
747
20/44
388/617
43:32
14:01
4670
Ruby
Garcia
F0510
748
21/44
389/617
43:32
14:01
2723
Mei
Long
F0510
749
22/44
390/617
43:35
14:02
2725
Russell
Long
M4044
750
24/33
358/477
43:35
14:02
2726
Tai
Long
-
751
0/0
359/477
43:37
14:03
4673
Destiny
Garcia
F3539
752
42/68
391/617
43:37
14:03
4265
Carson
Hire
-
753
0/0
360/477
43:39
14:03
4260
Avery
Hire
F0510
754
23/44
392/617
43:39
14:03
4262
Ryan
Hire
M3539
755
32/42
361/477
43:40
14:04
1047
Sue
Laub
F5559
756
27/42
393/617
44:06
14:12
1065
Shadda
Nasralla
F2529
757
54/62
394/617
44:06
14:12
695
Cynthia
Allyn
F6569
758
6/20
395/617
44:07
14:12
723
Rick
Buck
M7074
759
7/10
362/477
44:09
14:13
3896
Debbie
Neilson
F5559
760
28/42
396/617
44:09
14:13
3682
John
Cox
M7074
761
8/10
363/477
44:15
14:15
1670
Christine
Heritage
F6064
762
11/27
397/617
44:18
14:16
2298
Rachelle
Nerseth
F5054
763
32/44
398/617
44:21
14:17
1142
Ellen
Barry
F1519
764
35/43
399/617
44:28
14:19
2828
Scott
Gibbens
M3034
765
23/27
364/477
44:29
14:19
2318
Aubrey
Slaughter
F0510
766
24/44
400/617
44:32
14:20
2320
Mindy
Slaughter
F3539
767
43/68
401/617
44:33
14:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2319
Daniel
Slaughter
M3539
768
33/42
365/477
44:33
14:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after