Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Spirit Run 5K
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 11, 2014 in Carmel, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
313
Ty
Kruszka
F 1-14
65
3/6
27/86
30:39
9:49
72
Adam
Downey
M 31-40
66
5/5
39/80
30:57
9:55
336
Chris
Copenind
M 15-19
67
4/8
40/80
31:00
9:55
186
Matthew
Papp
M 1-15
68
8/20
41/80
31:01
9:56
187
Thomas
Papp
M 41-50
69
10/16
42/80
31:01
9:56
324
Debbie
Atlas
F 51-60
70
4/20
28/86
31:15
10:00
9
Max
Ammerman
M 1-15
71
9/20
43/80
31:25
10:03
296
Lisa
Harrell
F 51-60
72
5/20
29/86
31:26
10:04
293
Rachel
Zeh
F 1-14
73
4/6
30/86
32:39
10:27
333
Ally
Foster
F 1-14
74
5/6
31/86
32:41
10:28
66
Alyson
Cline
F 16-19
75
2/7
32/86
33:03
10:35
325
Alex
Pegram
M 15-19
76
5/8
44/80
33:59
10:53
215
Karen
Rutledge
F 31-40
77
6/9
33/86
34:36
11:05
122
Ronnie
Katz
M 51-60
78
8/14
45/80
34:55
11:11
92
Laura
Gant
F 20-30
79
5/5
34/86
35:11
11:16
176
Diane
Orians
F 51-60
80
6/20
35/86
35:25
11:20
111
Zack
Hodgin
M 1-15
81
10/20
46/80
35:34
11:23
317
Josh
Watson
M 1-14
82
2/3
47/80
35:35
11:24
136
Stephan
Kort
M 61-70
83
1/2
48/80
36:24
11:39
110
Tommy
Herod
M 1-15
84
11/20
49/80
36:41
11:45
271
Dilip
Vadlamudi
M 41-50
85
11/16
50/80
36:49
11:47
4
Kate
Aitchison
F 31-40
86
7/9
36/86
36:55
11:49
145
Annabelle
Lance
F 1-15
87
5/18
37/86
37:02
11:51
311
Olivia
Morrison
F 1-14
88
6/6
38/86
37:14
11:55
170
Zoe
Napier
F 1-15
89
6/18
39/86
37:16
11:56
116
Sophia
Hwang
F 1-15
90
7/18
40/86
37:17
11:56
35
Lisa
Bortz
F 51-60
91
7/20
41/86
37:54
12:08
184
Jonathan
Papp
M 1-15
92
12/20
51/80
38:15
12:15
95
Emily
Gardner
F 1-15
93
8/18
42/86
39:10
12:32
316
Patrick
Naremore
M 15-19
94
6/8
52/80
39:23
12:36
153
Audrey
Lupton
F 1-15
95
9/18
43/86
39:51
12:46
115
Olivia
Hwang
F 1-15
96
10/18
44/86
40:36
13:00
87
Lynn
Finch
F 51-60
97
8/20
45/86
40:36
13:00
272
Lalitha
Vadlamudi
F 31-40
98
8/9
46/86
41:37
13:19
120
Karen
Karwath
F 41-50
99
7/15
47/86
41:41
13:21
76
Kalen
Downey
M 1-15
100
13/20
53/80
41:47
13:23
207
Jeanette
Robertson
F 41-50
101
8/15
48/86
42:02
13:27
206
Daniel
Robertson
M 51-60
102
9/14
54/80
42:03
13:28
93
Tammi
Gant
F 51-60
103
9/20
49/86
43:16
13:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44
Paula
Bray
F 41-50
104
9/15
50/86
43:28
13:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after