Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 10K by OrthoIndy
10K
500 Festival Training Series 10K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
March 5, 2011 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2637
NATALIE
BEAN
F3539
887
61/83
404/531
1:18:11
1:15:54
12:13
3827
MATTHEW
MAYS
M3034
888
96/100
484/520
1:17:19
1:15:55
12:14
4748
RODNEY
WEAVER
M2529
889
58/59
485/520
1:17:25
1:15:55
12:14
3360
JESSICA
HARBISON WEAVE
F2529
890
97/120
405/531
1:17:25
1:15:56
12:14
3264
LESLIE
GETTINGER
F2529
891
98/120
406/531
1:19:24
1:15:58
12:14
2520
JAMIE
ALEXANDER
F3034
892
99/118
407/531
1:17:32
1:16:00
12:14
2687
AMBER
BLOSS
F2529
893
99/120
408/531
1:17:32
1:16:00
12:14
4454
JESSICA
SMITH
F3034
894
100/118
409/531
1:18:26
1:16:05
12:15
5003
JASON
THACKER
M3539
895
82/88
486/520
1:17:31
1:16:08
12:15
4856
KELLY
YORK-ECKLES
F4044
896
43/60
410/531
1:18:15
1:16:08
12:16
3527
JIM
JACKSON
M4549
897
50/54
487/520
1:18:42
1:16:09
12:16
3069
KATELYN
DOERNER
M1719
898
5/5
488/520
1:17:00
1:16:10
12:16
2682
HEATHER
BLACKWELL
F3034
899
101/118
411/531
1:16:24
1:16:11
12:16
2807
MOLLY
BUTTERS
F3034
900
102/118
412/531
1:17:58
1:16:14
12:17
3067
LAURI
DOEPKE
F3034
901
103/118
413/531
1:17:15
1:16:20
12:18
4363
ROSE
SCOVEL
F3034
902
104/118
414/531
1:17:51
1:16:22
12:18
5019
ELIZABETH
BURNETTE
F2529
903
100/120
415/531
1:17:40
1:16:24
12:18
3971
MATTHEW
MOSLEY
M3034
904
97/100
489/520
1:18:35
1:16:32
12:19
3840
MELODY
MCCULLOUGH
F3539
905
62/83
416/531
1:18:50
1:16:45
12:21
3385
COURTNEY
HAWKINS
F2529
906
101/120
417/531
1:18:49
1:16:53
12:23
2707
ADELIA
BORDERS
F4549
907
23/38
418/531
1:19:34
1:17:11
12:26
5018
SALLY
FEENEY
F4549
908
24/38
419/531
1:18:42
1:17:11
12:26
2565
BROWN
ASHLEIGH
F2529
909
102/120
420/531
1:18:21
1:17:15
12:26
3764
DEBORAH
LUTZ
F4044
910
44/60
421/531
1:17:36
1:17:19
12:27
2752
REBECCA
BRITTON
F5559
911
12/16
422/531
1:19:29
1:17:24
12:28
4545
GRETCHEN
STULLKEN
F4044
912
45/60
423/531
1:18:18
1:17:27
12:28
3274
WENDY
GILLESPIE
F5054
913
16/23
424/531
1:19:30
1:17:43
12:31
3111
MEREDITH
EASLEY
F4044
914
46/60
425/531
1:19:29
1:17:43
12:31
2638
STEPHANIE
BEAN
F2529
915
103/120
426/531
1:20:08
1:17:51
12:32
4303
ELLEN
SANDERS
F4549
916
25/38
427/531
1:20:07
1:17:51
12:32
3305
JACQUELINE
GRAHAM
F4044
917
47/60
428/531
1:19:35
1:17:52
12:32
2865
LISA
CHASE
F4044
918
48/60
429/531
1:19:25
1:18:00
12:34
3597
TRAVIS
KEMPER
M3034
919
98/100
490/520
1:19:28
1:18:08
12:35
4209
WILLIAM
REED
M4549
920
51/54
491/520
1:19:27
1:18:17
12:36
3427
NICK
HILDABRIDLE
M3539
921
83/88
492/520
1:20:33
1:18:24
12:37
3280
CATHERIN
GIOSCIO
F3539
922
63/83
430/531
1:18:50
1:18:28
12:38
4784
RYAN
WHITEHEAD
M2529
923
59/59
493/520
1:20:46
1:18:33
12:39
3363
ERIKA
HARP
F2529
924
104/120
431/531
1:20:46
1:18:34
12:39
4574
MARY
SWINFORD
F4549
925
26/38
432/531
1:20:28
1:18:42
12:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2558
JACKIE
ARNOLDY
F5054
926
17/23
433/531
1:20:08
1:18:43
12:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after