Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M Overall
Info
November 24, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M Overall
4M Age Groups
4M Overall - Text Format
2M Overall
2M Age Groups
2M Overall - Text Format
4M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1812
Rosie
Mueller
F2529
158
10/61
55/425
33:08
8:17
1419
Daniel
Taylor
M2024
159
8/19
104/328
33:10
8:18
1151
Alexander
Hunter
M1114
160
7/20
105/328
33:11
8:18
1873
Gabe
Nagler
M3034
161
16/43
106/328
33:11
8:18
1668
Chris
Baxley
M5559
162
6/22
107/328
33:12
8:18
1875
Matt
Nicholson
M3034
163
17/43
108/328
33:14
8:19
901
Lindsay
Alaishuski
F3539
164
7/60
56/425
33:16
8:19
1980
Sam
Jensen
M1519
165
16/31
109/328
33:17
8:20
1887
Kathy
Beerman
F5054
166
6/19
57/425
33:24
8:21
1888
Michael
McGachan
M2529
167
16/41
110/328
33:25
8:22
1598
Kathleen
Cross
F6064
168
1/16
58/425
33:26
8:22
1654
Jennifer
Bloomfield
F3539
169
8/60
59/425
33:30
8:23
1821
Marian
Paiva Mediavilla
F3034
170
6/62
60/425
33:32
8:23
1571
Kathy
Lynn
F4044
171
6/46
61/425
33:34
8:24
1024
Jenny
Deluca
F5054
172
7/19
62/425
33:34
8:24
1036
Carter
Doupnik
M4549
173
9/26
111/328
33:34
8:24
1184
Jordan
Kasitz
F1114
174
5/19
63/425
33:35
8:24
1825
Delaney
Pietsch
F1519
175
11/34
64/425
33:42
8:26
1975
Julia
Frantz
F3034
176
7/62
65/425
33:44
8:26
1976
Suzie
Trexler
F3539
177
9/60
66/425
33:45
8:27
1671
Jennie
Kolpak
F4044
178
7/46
67/425
33:51
8:28
1837
Clarissa
Sprague
F1519
179
12/34
68/425
33:53
8:29
1408
Andrea
Steiger
F2024
180
6/43
69/425
33:58
8:30
867
Justin
Allensworth
M5559
181
7/22
112/328
34:03
8:31
1278
Wally
Miller
M6064
182
2/12
113/328
34:05
8:32
1061
Brittini
Frank
F3539
183
10/60
70/425
34:11
8:33
1101
Jess
Guthrie
M4549
184
10/26
114/328
34:13
8:34
1892
Ron
Neumann
M5054
185
9/24
115/328
34:14
8:34
1785
Lucas
Foster
M3034
186
18/43
116/328
34:15
8:34
1630
Francis
Pastorelle
M2529
187
17/41
117/328
34:19
8:35
1860
Simon
Freiboth
M0110
188
4/19
118/328
34:22
8:36
1217
Kaelyn
Large
F2024
189
7/43
71/425
34:22
8:36
1216
Curtis
Large
M5054
190
10/24
119/328
34:23
8:36
1096
Joel
Greer
M6064
191
3/12
120/328
34:24
8:36
1254
Robyn
Mason
F5054
192
8/19
72/425
34:25
8:37
1152
Allan
Hunter
M4044
193
11/33
121/328
34:28
8:37
986
Tara
Christensen
F3034
194
8/62
73/425
34:29
8:38
1902
Ilenia
Bertidaglia
F4044
195
8/46
74/425
34:31
8:38
1792
Ann
Hughey
F5559
196
3/21
75/425
34:33
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1517
Kiana
Jensen
F2024
197
8/43
76/425
34:40
8:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after