Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2015
5K
Info
July 4, 2015 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
1 Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2291
Xavier
Ewert
M1519
167
46/80
143/856
22:54
7:23
1751
Aaron
Darrell
M5054
168
6/53
144/856
22:58
7:25
2122
Kyle
Decker
CLYDE
169
3/104
145/856
22:59
7:25
1667
Alonso
Ochoa
M1519
170
47/80
146/856
23:00
7:25
2301
Sarah
Adams
F1519
171
8/78
25/1205
23:01
7:26
1723
Josiah
Cropp
M1519
172
48/80
147/856
23:04
7:27
2245
Killian
Ahern
M1114
173
9/56
148/856
23:05
7:27
1735
Dave
Craddick
M6064
174
6/50
149/856
23:06
7:28
934
Ben
Boddicker
M1114
175
10/56
150/856
23:07
7:28
56
Benjamin
Florence
M1519
176
49/80
151/856
23:07
7:28
912
Steve
Vipond
M6064
177
7/50
152/856
23:08
7:28
2680
Blake
Walter
M2024
178
15/49
153/856
23:08
7:28
1641
Jake
Forbes
M2529
179
16/76
154/856
23:08
7:28
1277
Autumn
Vergeyle
F2024
180
5/93
26/1205
23:09
7:28
144
Logan
Rathjen
M1519
181
50/80
155/856
23:09
7:28
2760
David
Banian
M5054
182
7/53
156/856
23:10
7:29
2779
Landen
Gunnison
M0110
183
2/39
157/856
23:10
7:29
932
Dylan
Ollendieck
M1114
184
11/56
158/856
23:13
7:30
407
Allison
Fassler
F2024
185
6/93
27/1205
23:15
7:30
507
Valentine
Martinez
M6064
186
8/50
159/856
23:15
7:30
2610
Jeff
Kelly
M5559
187
8/62
160/856
23:16
7:31
1925
Chris
Hebl
M2529
188
17/76
161/856
23:18
7:31
470
Harrison
Fierce
M0110
189
3/39
162/856
23:19
7:32
1867
Amber
Fobert
F2024
190
7/93
28/1205
23:22
7:33
1094
Tom
Hoelle
M6064
191
9/50
163/856
23:23
7:33
514
Alora
Esparza
F2024
192
8/93
29/1205
23:24
7:33
2534
Ian
Clay
M1519
193
51/80
164/856
23:24
7:33
2218
Chad
Palm
CLYDE
194
4/104
165/856
23:24
7:33
1235
Mike
Fuller
M4549
195
9/45
166/856
23:25
7:33
1385
Michael
Walter
M2024
196
16/49
167/856
23:25
7:33
2880
Alex
Branham
F1519
197
9/78
30/1205
23:25
7:33
105
Nick
Haut
M3034
198
19/87
168/856
23:25
7:34
916
Alyssa
Matz
F2024
199
9/93
31/1205
23:26
7:34
2203
Randy
Bourn
M5054
200
8/53
169/856
23:26
7:34
2197
Eric
Spengler
M3539
201
8/60
170/856
23:28
7:34
2558
Kathleen
Jensen
F5054
202
3/98
32/1205
23:28
7:35
1712
Sarah
Doneth
F3034
203
7/149
33/1205
23:32
7:36
328
Tim
Jansen
M4549
204
10/45
171/856
23:33
7:36
561
Todd
Robert
M4044
205
7/53
172/856
23:33
7:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
348
Mark
Allen
M6569
206
2/21
173/856
23:34
7:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after