Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 28th Annual Turkey Trot - 2006
5-Mile Run / Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run / Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale / Wheelchair Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1803
Jessica Michelle
Jackson
F3034
872
22/253
188/2225
40:32
8:07
3809
Judy
Tritle
F5054
873
10/164
189/2225
40:32
8:07
2215
Alexander
Loomis
M1519
874
125/232
685/2444
40:32
8:07
1461
Christopher Lee
Grooms
M3034
875
58/198
686/2444
40:32
8:07
3903
Daniel
Waite
M5054
876
56/282
687/2444
40:32
8:07
1333
Richard
Garnai
M4044
877
93/269
688/2444
40:33
8:07
394
Jillian
Blakey
F1519
878
33/212
190/2225
40:34
8:07
731
Allison
Chin
F1014
879
8/132
191/2225
40:34
8:07
206
Gary
Ball
M5054
880
57/282
689/2444
40:35
8:07
2114
Cathy
Lawler
F4044
881
16/232
192/2225
40:35
8:07
2876
Stephen
Payne
M3034
882
59/198
690/2444
40:36
8:08
519
Denny
Brideweser
M5559
883
25/183
691/2444
40:36
8:08
4898
Mike
Aschenbrenner
M3539
884
85/249
692/2444
40:36
8:08
3752
Mark
Thompson
M4549
885
77/291
693/2444
40:36
8:08
4533
Karen
Pelfren
F4044
886
17/232
193/2225
40:38
8:08
960
Patricia
Deddens
F3034
887
23/253
194/2225
40:38
8:08
868
Mark
Crow
M3539
888
86/249
694/2444
40:39
8:08
2901
Brad
Penn
M4549
889
78/291
695/2444
40:40
8:08
147
Monte
Anderson
M5054
890
58/282
696/2444
40:41
8:09
4273
Troy
Barton
M4549
891
79/291
697/2444
40:41
8:09
260
Marie Kathleen
Barrett
F2529
892
33/287
195/2225
40:41
8:09
409
Phil
Blosser
M5054
893
59/282
698/2444
40:42
8:09
520
Bob
Brill
M4044
894
94/269
699/2444
40:43
8:09
1147
Diane Elise
Erich
F3539
895
27/302
196/2225
40:44
8:09
4984
Peter
Draugelis
M3034
896
60/198
700/2444
40:44
8:09
3496
Benjamin
Smith
M1519
897
126/232
701/2444
40:44
8:09
4420
Nick
Trombley
M2529
898
56/210
702/2444
40:44
8:09
3135
Timothy
Riazzi
M4549
899
80/291
703/2444
40:46
8:10
2220
Stephanie
Loree
F3034
900
24/253
197/2225
40:46
8:10
1750
Dino
Hughes
M5054
901
60/282
704/2444
40:46
8:10
1672
April
Hildebrand
F4549
902
7/210
198/2225
40:46
8:10
2163
Lauren
Levalley
F2529
903
34/287
199/2225
40:46
8:10
1567
Austin
Hartman
M0109
904
4/28
705/2444
40:47
8:10
1805
Matt
Jackson
M3034
905
61/198
706/2444
40:47
8:10
2211
Joe
Long
M3539
906
87/249
707/2444
40:47
8:10
5670
Lindsey
Titus
F1519
907
34/212
200/2225
40:47
8:10
4492
John
Wood
M4044
908
95/269
708/2444
40:48
8:10
4352
Mike
Mathews
M3539
909
88/249
709/2444
40:48
8:10
2684
Bob
Myers
M4549
910
81/291
710/2444
40:49
8:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
320
Robert
Bell
M7074
911
1/20
711/2444
40:49
8:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after