Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pardeeville Triathlon - 2008
Individuals
Info
July 12, 2008 in Pardeeville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relay Teams
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
321
Kim
Peiffer
F2529
251
11/19
79/161
5:51
2:23
51:14
1:46
30:30
1:31:42
109
Diane
Chu
F4549
252
9/15
80/161
7:51
2:49
51:37
2:01
27:31
1:31:47
434
Brian
Gaffney
M-NOV
253
13/24
173/214
8:07
3:03
59:30
1:10
20:13
1:32:01
138
Connor
Enright
M1519
254
10/10
174/214
8:15
2:35
55:30
1:19
24:30
1:32:07
134
Chris
Ederer
M-NOV
255
14/24
175/214
6:46
3:12
52:55
1:49
27:29
1:32:08
337
Kristy
Rebholz
F3539
256
12/24
81/161
8:29
3:46
50:44
2:22
26:50
1:32:10
287
Larry
Moen
M2529
257
18/19
176/214
8:49
3:58
52:40
1:28
25:24
1:32:18
284
Stephanie
Miller
F2529
258
12/19
82/161
8:05
3:22
58:40
1:17
21:00
1:32:23
145
Lexie
Felix
F1519
259
2/3
83/161
7:31
2:29
58:20
1:00
23:12
1:32:30
373
April
Snyder
F3539
260
13/24
84/161
8:21
5:31
51:01
1:32
26:29
1:32:52
183
Adam
Guess
M3034
261
21/21
177/214
8:08
3:03
52:56
2:00
26:58
1:33:04
438
Deann
Wiltse
F-NOV
262
6/26
85/161
8:44
3:10
51:37
1:41
27:56
1:33:05
151
Todd
Fortune
M-NOV
263
15/24
178/214
8:21
3:51
52:09
1:27
27:25
1:33:12
70
Kelly
Beltz
F4549
264
10/15
86/161
6:02
3:53
55:26
1:39
26:14
1:33:13
421
Alan
Wiltgen
M6064
265
2/5
179/214
7:19
2:55
51:47
1:42
29:38
1:33:19
55
Lorie
Anderson
F3539
266
14/24
87/161
8:24
3:54
49:20
2:13
29:29
1:33:19
379
Jack
Stevens
M6064
267
3/5
180/214
6:46
3:17
53:10
1:58
28:16
1:33:26
194
Amy
Heckmann
F3539
268
15/24
88/161
8:20
3:17
54:39
1:21
25:53
1:33:28
227
Brian
Kelly
CLYDE
269
18/22
181/214
8:21
3:40
47:01
3:22
31:07
1:33:30
381
Matt
Stickel
M4044
270
28/34
182/214
7:02
3:13
54:34
1:16
27:27
1:33:31
259
Sally
MacLaren-Meuer
F4549
271
11/15
89/161
5:56
3:35
49:59
1:58
32:10
1:33:36
148
Carol
Fields
F4044
272
16/18
90/161
6:32
4:09
52:26
1:37
28:55
1:33:37
306
Dave
Olenchek
M4044
273
29/34
183/214
9:07
5:47
48:17
4:31
26:10
1:33:51
335
Jeanine
Ramsdell
F5054
274
4/12
91/161
7:54
3:33
52:07
2:27
27:55
1:33:55
345
Suzy
Reynolds
F2529
275
13/19
92/161
9:13
2:35
54:58
1:32
25:43
1:33:59
73
Janna
Bergum
ATHEN
276
3/9
93/161
6:30
2:50
51:50
1:52
31:01
1:34:02
376
Anne
Stancil
F3034
277
14/18
94/161
7:27
3:58
54:08
2:24
26:13
1:34:07
324
Samantha
Peterson
F-NOV
278
7/26
95/161
6:08
3:05
52:45
3:05
29:09
1:34:11
326
Elizabeth
Phillips
ATHEN
279
4/9
96/161
5:40
2:36
53:42
2:37
29:45
1:34:17
243
Robin
Kurtz
F5054
280
5/12
97/161
8:09
2:56
53:50
1:59
27:33
1:34:25
118
Meredith
Coulson
F-NOV
281
8/26
98/161
8:15
2:58
53:22
1:49
28:05
1:34:28
295
Melissa
Needham
ATHEN
282
5/9
99/161
7:24
2:05
51:07
1:44
32:22
1:34:41
167
Robert
Gooze
M5559
283
9/10
184/214
9:27
3:21
51:28
2:00
28:28
1:34:42
390
John
Taylor
M4549
284
17/18
185/214
8:40
3:29
52:37
1:50
28:08
1:34:42
423
Jenny
Wolfe
F5054
285
6/12
100/161
9:33
4:26
50:56
1:50
28:09
1:34:52
367
Michael
Sekula
M4044
286
30/34
186/214
9:59
3:13
53:41
1:05
27:06
1:35:02
388
Diane
Tabak
F5054
287
7/12
101/161
8:07
3:00
52:23
2:04
29:34
1:35:06
393
Julie
Theado
F3539
288
16/24
102/161
8:27
3:55
49:15
2:51
30:42
1:35:09
350
Ron
Roewer
M5054
289
11/14
187/214
7:09
5:12
48:36
2:48
31:30
1:35:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
232
Kelsey
Kleven
F2529
290
14/19
103/161
9:16
2:53
54:03
2:25
26:43
1:35:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after