Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
27025
Scott
Ahner
M3034
602
40/78
368/714
31:23
10:08
25357
Alexander
Young
M13UN
603
64/131
369/714
31:24
10:08
25089
Richard
Hand
M3539
604
44/78
370/714
31:24
10:08
26832
Jennifer
Williamson
F2529
605
41/153
235/1169
31:25
10:08
25013
Ian
Desjardins
M13UN
606
65/131
371/714
31:25
10:08
26398
Courtney
Pasley
F1417
607
19/54
236/1169
31:25
10:08
25011
Matt
Desjardins
M3539
608
45/78
372/714
31:27
10:09
26184
Jeff
Lesh
M3539
609
46/78
373/714
31:29
10:10
25437
Dru
Barnett
F4549
610
15/93
237/1169
31:31
10:10
25701
Melissa
Danan
F3539
611
31/139
238/1169
31:31
10:10
25578
Janet
Bunge
F4044
612
20/107
239/1169
31:31
10:10
25438
Alexa
Barnett
F1417
613
20/54
240/1169
31:33
10:11
25603
Timothy
Carroll
M2529
614
49/81
374/714
31:34
10:11
25129
Juliette
Wean
F13UN
615
41/189
241/1169
31:34
10:11
25119
Ellen
Smith
F13UN
616
42/189
242/1169
31:34
10:11
26077
Maria
Johnson
F2529
617
42/153
243/1169
31:35
10:12
27007
Thomas
Lefker Jr.
M4044
618
49/77
375/714
31:35
10:12
25405
Karly
Ash
F1824
619
41/123
244/1169
31:36
10:12
26309
Bryan
Moore
M3034
620
41/78
376/714
31:36
10:12
27387
Mike
Tousignaut
M2529
621
50/81
377/714
31:36
10:12
25816
Matthew
Feldhaus
M3034
622
42/78
378/714
31:37
10:12
25103
Julia
Langenderfer
F13UN
623
43/189
245/1169
31:38
10:13
25466
Robin
Bellamy
F3034
624
20/134
246/1169
31:39
10:13
25488
Michael
Bittermann
M4044
625
50/77
379/714
31:40
10:13
22505
Norma
Guerrero
F3539
626
32/139
247/1169
31:41
10:14
25669
Renee
Corbin
F3539
627
33/139
248/1169
31:42
10:14
26850
Kirstin
Woodruff
F1417
628
21/54
249/1169
31:44
10:14
26735
Cheryl
Unzueta
F4044
629
21/107
250/1169
31:44
10:14
26276
Angie
Meehling
F3539
630
34/139
251/1169
31:44
10:15
25279
Silas
Baur
M13UN
631
66/131
380/714
31:46
10:15
26521
Jack
Rose
M13UN
632
67/131
381/714
31:48
10:16
25635
Ceira
Chen
F1417
633
22/54
252/1169
31:48
10:16
26171
Melissa
Laugle
F1824
634
42/123
253/1169
31:48
10:16
26035
Katie
Horne
F13UN
635
44/189
254/1169
31:50
10:17
27340
Linda
Heselton
F4549
636
16/93
255/1169
31:51
10:17
27381
Michelle
Scott
F4044
637
22/107
256/1169
31:51
10:17
27155
Zainab
Hartford
F2529
638
43/153
257/1169
31:52
10:17
25777
Heather
Eckner
F2529
639
44/153
258/1169
31:52
10:17
26298
Teresa
Miller
F3034
640
21/134
259/1169
31:53
10:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26738
Philip
Valentine
M6569
641
1/7
382/714
31:54
10:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after