Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Graniteman Triathlon
Triathlon - Age Group Searchable
Info
July 9, 2006 in Rockville, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Triathlon - Age Group Searchable
Triathlon - All
Triathlon - Age Group Searchable - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
255
Jeff
Schnobrich
M5059
166
10/18
125/173
1:32:53
15:44
1:44
47:20
1:05
-
210
Timothy
Novotny
M4049
167
32/46
126/173
15:48
1:59
47:11
1:19
26:42
1:32:58
5
Bryon
Amo
M3039
168
41/53
127/173
15:40
1:33
47:02
1:15
27:34
1:33:02
239
Deb
Roberts
F5059
169
3/4
42/111
11:34
1:56
51:48
0:33
27:24
1:33:12
303
Mark
Winholtz
M5059
170
11/18
128/173
13:50
1:40
48:16
0:45
28:43
1:33:12
252
Lynn
Scheevel
F3039
171
18/47
43/111
12:15
2:08
48:21
2:37
27:53
1:33:13
228
Chris
Poferl
M4049
172
33/46
129/173
13:30
2:11
48:07
1:07
28:39
1:33:32
36
Renae
Borden
F4049
173
6/22
44/111
15:49
1:26
48:31
1:00
26:58
1:33:43
280
Todd
Steinke
M3039
174
42/53
130/173
12:31
2:30
49:51
1:04
27:50
1:33:44
10
Dan
Applen
M0119
175
12/12
131/173
12:44
1:52
54:27
1:21
23:29
1:33:51
138
Ed
Jones
M4049
176
34/46
132/173
16:23
2:21
48:00
1:29
26:08
1:34:19
186
Trevin
Mehrer
M3039
177
43/53
133/173
16:02
2:25
48:35
1:15
26:21
1:34:37
196
Jen
Moritz
F3039
178
19/47
45/111
11:42
1:22
50:34
1:00
30:02
1:34:38
200
Judy
Murray
F4049
179
7/22
46/111
13:59
1:48
51:50
1:04
26:00
1:34:38
135
Mary
Januschka
F4049
180
8/22
47/111
15:58
1:54
50:01
1:27
25:21
1:34:39
96
Jessica
Grandt
F0119
181
3/5
48/111
11:01
2:57
51:53
0:55
28:09
1:34:53
213
Terry
Olson
M5059
182
12/18
134/173
13:22
3:16
47:49
2:01
28:28
1:34:54
235
Casey
Richardson
M3039
183
44/53
135/173
12:33
2:39
48:57
1:32
29:17
1:34:57
289
Shannon
Taggart
F3039
184
20/47
49/111
16:19
2:04
49:19
1:07
26:14
1:35:02
45
Lisa
Brown
F4049
185
9/22
50/111
14:55
1:07
50:35
0:52
27:41
1:35:08
258
David
Schorn
M4049
186
35/46
136/173
13:58
1:55
53:28
0:29
25:26
1:35:15
40
Patti
Brase
F4049
187
10/22
51/111
13:24
2:16
51:53
0:51
26:56
1:35:19
98
Todd
Grandt
M4049
188
36/46
137/173
13:27
2:36
50:56
1:19
27:16
1:35:32
47
Greg
Carlson
M5059
189
13/18
138/173
12:14
1:45
52:01
1:04
28:37
1:35:40
264
Trina
Simmons
F3039
190
21/47
52/111
13:35
1:37
50:55
0:53
28:44
1:35:43
312
Jen
Zenzen
F2029
191
16/32
53/111
13:09
1:46
51:08
1:38
28:16
1:35:55
105
Linsey
Hamilton
F2029
192
17/32
54/111
12:55
0:59
51:03
0:55
30:07
1:35:57
33
Joel
Bluttm
M3039
193
45/53
139/173
16:17
3:37
51:32
1:33
23:21
1:36:18
181
Pauline
McJilton
F3039
194
22/47
55/111
13:16
2:07
50:58
1:23
28:43
1:36:26
206
Angela
Nelson
F3039
195
23/47
56/111
12:11
1:15
50:58
0:51
31:24
1:36:38
214
Wendy
Olson
F2029
196
18/32
57/111
13:44
2:48
50:05
0:42
29:53
1:37:10
153
Mike
Klein
M4049
197
37/46
140/173
14:30
2:52
53:13
0:34
26:04
1:37:11
219
Michael
Pearson
M4049
198
38/46
141/173
14:04
3:01
53:33
0:44
25:54
1:37:14
293
Harvey
Thorleifson
M4049
199
39/46
142/173
13:47
1:58
48:16
0:58
32:26
1:37:22
253
Brian
Schiffler
M4049
200
40/46
143/173
15:44
1:39
53:13
0:31
26:20
1:37:25
221
Chad
Perius
M2029
201
34/39
144/173
13:23
2:06
53:04
0:27
28:31
1:37:28
192
Chuck
Millner
M5059
202
14/18
145/173
13:22
2:25
51:07
1:13
29:29
1:37:34
132
Jill
Hughes
F3039
203
24/47
58/111
15:23
1:22
52:19
1:13
27:19
1:37:34
190
Robert
Miller
M3039
204
46/53
146/173
16:17
1:55
50:19
1:04
28:04
1:37:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
110
Bradley
Hayes
M3039
205
47/53
147/173
18:56
1:29
48:34
0:55
27:51
1:37:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after