Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Frostbite Premier Winter Road Race
10 Mile
Info
December 4, 2011 in Springfield, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
2 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
140
Richard
Snow
M5559
85
5/6
52/88
1:28:38
8:52
90
Kim
Sharpe
F3034
86
4/14
34/106
1:28:43
8:53
158
Paula
Ryan
F4549
87
3/14
35/106
1:28:44
8:53
246
Randy
Held
M4549
88
10/19
53/88
1:28:45
8:53
166
David
Marker
M4044
89
8/9
54/88
1:28:55
8:54
127
John
Franklin
M6064
90
3/6
55/88
1:28:56
8:54
268
Seth
Englebrecht
M3539
91
7/10
56/88
1:29:06
8:55
284
Tracy
Milbrandt
F3539
92
6/13
36/106
1:29:16
8:56
282
David
Radwine
M5054
93
15/19
57/88
1:29:21
8:57
177
Krista
Stringham
F3034
94
5/14
37/106
1:29:22
8:57
74
Seth
O'Connor
M1519
95
6/7
58/88
1:29:38
8:58
102
Ashleigh
Koerner
F2529
96
8/15
38/106
1:29:48
8:59
180
Harvey
Roemer
M4549
97
11/19
59/88
1:29:55
9:00
249
George
Kokkat
M5054
98
16/19
60/88
1:30:01
9:01
141
Angelina
Bloome
F3539
99
7/13
39/106
1:30:01
9:01
86
Meghan
Bilyeu
F2529
100
9/15
40/106
1:30:04
9:01
81
William
Fleming
M4549
101
12/19
61/88
1:30:08
9:01
29
Zachery
Britton
M3034
102
3/7
62/88
1:30:38
9:04
31
Stacey
Powell
F2529
103
10/15
41/106
1:31:24
9:09
97
Connie
Byerline
F5054
104
4/14
42/106
1:31:30
9:09
258
Cathy
Hamman
F4044
105
6/17
43/106
1:32:00
9:12
96
Grant
Franklin
M4549
106
13/19
63/88
1:32:18
9:14
106
Robert
Cramer
M6064
107
4/6
64/88
1:32:19
9:14
265
Peter
Wise
M5054
108
17/19
65/88
1:33:19
9:20
109
Grace
Thomas
F4549
109
4/14
44/106
1:33:28
9:21
103
Kevin
Fargusson
M4549
110
14/19
66/88
1:34:09
9:25
17
Khara
Koffel
F3034
111
6/14
45/106
1:34:17
9:26
115
Daron
Poage
M3034
112
4/7
67/88
1:34:23
9:27
259
Linda
Wheeland
F5559
113
1/4
46/106
1:34:46
9:29
78
Nancy
Harry
F4044
114
7/17
47/106
1:34:57
9:30
79
Scott
Harry
M4549
115
15/19
68/88
1:34:59
9:30
264
Mike
Comerford
M4549
116
16/19
69/88
1:35:08
9:31
269
Jill
Gordon
F3539
117
8/13
48/106
1:35:44
9:35
13
Debbie
Bruce
F6064
118
1/5
49/106
1:36:07
9:37
119
Lisa
Davis
F4549
119
5/14
50/106
1:36:23
9:39
104
Karan
Maxson
F6064
120
2/5
51/106
1:37:33
9:46
139
Kathy
Fetter
F4549
121
6/14
52/106
1:37:46
9:47
121
Diane
Beeman
F5054
122
5/14
53/106
1:37:56
9:48
114
Robert
Patterson
M3539
123
8/10
70/88
1:38:13
9:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
253
Dustin
Morrison
M2024
124
1/1
71/88
1:38:42
9:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after