Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run
12K
Info
May 22, 2011 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1636
Carly
Rogers
8
F
F 7-12
Port Hadlock
WA
2189
57/74
1277
2:26:57
19:43
1539
Sebastion
Presler
8
M
M 7-12
Port Hadlock
WA
2190
95/104
913
2:26:57
19:43
2178
Alivia
Smith
7
F
F 7-12
Port Angeles
WA
2191
58/74
1278
2:27:04
19:44
1639
Taryn
Rogers
10
F
F 7-12
Port Townsend
WA
2192
59/74
1279
2:27:05
19:45
719
Sonya
Goss
33
F
F 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
2193
128/135
1280
2:27:06
19:45
1649
Henry
Roller
8
M
M 7-12
Seattle
WA
2194
96/104
914
2:27:19
19:46
1648
Barbara J.
Roller
64
F
F 60-64
Seattle
WA
2195
70/76
1281
2:27:32
19:48
1647
Amelia
Roller
5
F
F 1-6
Seattle
WA
2196
18/23
1282
2:27:33
19:48
1073
Gina
La Porta Roller
38
F
F 35-39
Seattle
WA
2197
130/135
1283
2:27:33
19:48
2356
Elizabeth
Apgar
32
F
F 30-34
Somerville
MA
2198
129/135
1284
2:27:33
19:48
897
Debbie
Howe
56
F
F 55-59
Port Angeles
WA
2199
126/129
1285
2:28:11
19:53
456
Linda
Dieter
65
F
F 65-69
Cosmopolis
WA
2200
39/40
1286
2:28:15
19:54
2179
Madison
Smith
12
F
F 7-12
Port Angeles
WA
2201
60/74
1287
2:28:21
19:55
1280
Wendy
Michelbrink
45
F
F 45-49
Aberdeen
WA
2202
120/122
1288
2:28:23
19:55
1528
Joyce
Poukkula
64
F
F 60-64
Aberdeen
WA
2203
71/76
1289
2:28:23
19:55
576
Dennis
Firenze
60
M
M 60-64
Silverdale
WA
2204
69/71
915
2:28:50
19:59
1356
Steve
Murphy
58
M
M 55-59
Port Townsend
WA
2205
99/99
916
2:28:50
19:59
1392
Jean
Nollette
62
F
F 60-64
Port Townsend
WA
2206
72/76
1290
2:28:59
20:00
1394
Paul
Nollette
65
M
M 65-69
Port Townsend
WA
2207
39/42
917
2:28:59
20:00
1766
Mercedes
Shimko
11
F
F 7-12
Port Angeles
WA
2208
61/74
1291
2:29:01
20:00
2569
Shannon
White
36
F
F 35-39
Glenoma
WA
2209
131/135
1292
2:29:02
20:00
169
Leslie
Bond
34
F
F 30-34
Port Angeles
WA
2210
130/135
1293
2:29:04
20:01
2055
Grady
White
3
M
M 1-6
Port Townsend
WA
2211
13/15
918
2:29:04
20:01
2201
Kenneth
Fletcher
54
M
M 50-54
Bremerton
WA
2212
77/77
919
2:29:15
20:02
2200
Sarrah
Rodrigvez
20
F
F 19-24
Olympia
WA
2213
78/78
1294
2:29:16
20:02
63
Lydia
Arthur
12
F
F 7-12
Port Townsend
WA
2214
62/74
1295
2:29:27
20:04
2229
Mark
Anderson
7
M
M 7-12
Port Townsend
WA
2215
97/104
920
2:29:33
20:04
2228
Lisa
Anderson
47
F
F 45-49
Port Townsend
WA
2216
121/122
1296
2:29:34
20:05
2736
Noah
Julia
5
M
M 1-6
Seattle
WA
2217
14/15
921
2:29:39
20:05
2095
Emmet
Wolfe
69
M
M 65-69
Port Townsend
WA
2218
40/42
922
2:29:52
20:07
1113
Colton
Leith
8
M
M 7-12
Edmonds
WA
2219
98/104
923
2:30:30
20:12
2579
Dalton
Lovett
8
M
M 7-12
Glenoma
WA
2220
99/104
924
2:31:00
20:16
1156
Clyde
Lovett
47
M
M 45-49
Port Townsend
WA
2221
72/73
925
2:31:06
20:17
361
Maggie
Crimmins
11
M
M 7-12
Nordland
WA
2222
100/104
926
2:31:20
20:19
1689
Mckenna
Ryan-Elbert
5
F
F 1-6
Port Townsend
WA
2223
19/23
1297
2:31:21
20:19
2530
Esther
Perrott
10
F
F 7-12
Chimacum
WA
2224
63/74
1298
2:31:21
20:19
131
Charlotte
Bemis
30
F
F 30-34
Chimacum
WA
2225
131/135
1299
2:31:29
20:20
607
Cheryl
Foreman
30
F
F 30-34
Poulsbo
WA
2226
132/135
1300
2:31:29
20:20
410
Allyson
Davis
31
F
F 30-34
Bremerton
WA
2227
133/135
1301
2:31:29
20:20
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
525
Ann
Emineth
40
F
F 40-44
Port Townsend
WA
2228
147/149
1302
2:31:34
20:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after