Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run
12K
Info
May 22, 2011 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1066
Kevin
Kunish
25
M
M 25-29
Bremerton
WA
166
24/64
134
56:55
7:38
2273
Morgan
Grewell
15
M
M 13-15
Belfair
WA
167
8/68
135
56:57
7:39
895
Anne
Howard Lindquist
43
F
F 40-44
Bainbridge Island
WA
168
5/149
33
57:09
7:40
146
Bryan
Berna
37
M
M 35-39
Bremerton
WA
169
16/70
136
57:14
7:41
2285
Daniel
Miller
24
M
M 19-24
Port Orchard
WA
170
15/52
137
57:18
7:41
2543
David
Schmidt
44
M
M 40-44
Chimacum
WA
171
17/79
138
57:19
7:42
2622
Dirk
Mynatt
53
M
M 50-54
Seattle
WA
172
16/77
139
57:22
7:42
1449
Jonathan
Parent
15
M
M 13-15
Port Ludlow
WA
173
9/68
140
57:24
7:42
1349
Peri
Muellner
14
F
F 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
174
1/71
34
57:25
7:42
1357
Martin
Musson
57
M
M 55-59
Port Hadlock
WA
175
7/99
141
57:29
7:43
1091
Noah
Landau
46
M
M 45-49
Coupeville
WA
176
11/73
142
57:34
7:44
1672
Kelsey
Rowley
24
F
F 19-24
Seattle
WA
177
6/78
35
57:36
7:44
1566
Robert
Ramsey
53
M
M 50-54
Kenmore
WA
178
17/77
143
57:39
7:44
38
Carl
Anderson
47
M
M 45-49
Stanwood
WA
179
12/73
144
57:39
7:44
2058
Wallace
White
35
M
M 35-39
Seattle
WA
180
17/70
145
57:49
7:46
2051
Catherine
White
35
F
F 35-39
Seattle
WA
181
7/135
36
57:49
7:46
2354
Kerry
Bokenfohr
46
F
F 45-49
Vernon
BC
182
1/122
37
57:52
7:46
787
Alan
Hanson
57
M
M 55-59
Poulsbo
WA
183
8/99
146
57:52
7:46
1957
Nick
Van
50
M
M 50-54
Mt Vernon
WA
184
18/77
147
57:53
7:46
2562
Scott
Scheff
35
M
M 35-39
Seattle
WA
185
18/70
148
57:53
7:46
2561
Schelley
Scheff
34
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
186
8/135
38
57:54
7:46
426
Robert
Deforest
58
M
M 55-59
Mukilteo
WA
187
9/99
149
57:54
7:46
1275
Andy
Meyer
29
M
M 25-29
Seattle
WA
188
25/64
150
57:55
7:46
1820
Scott
Springer
47
M
M 45-49
Gig Harbor
WA
189
13/73
151
57:58
7:47
557
Micah
Evalt
15
M
M 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
190
10/68
152
57:58
7:47
2045
Grant
Wheeler
22
M
M 19-24
Port Townsend
WA
191
16/52
153
58:02
7:47
373
Aaron
Cruz
20
M
M 19-24
Bellingham
WA
192
17/52
154
58:03
7:48
1225
Charles
McCabe
57
M
M 55-59
Poulsbo
WA
193
10/99
155
58:03
7:48
1342
Gilles
Mougel
56
M
M 55-59
Port Townsend
WA
194
11/99
156
58:04
7:48
1518
Rick
Poli
54
M
M 50-54
Silverdale
WA
195
19/77
157
58:05
7:48
70
Ahmad
Baasiri
28
M
M 25-29
Port Angeles
WA
196
26/64
158
58:10
7:48
1819
Nicole
Sporer
27
F
F 25-29
Seattle
WA
197
8/125
39
58:12
7:49
2169
Nicole
Lerner
23
F
F 19-24
Bremerton
WA
198
7/78
40
58:12
7:49
633
Khloe
Frank
18
F
F 16-18
Port Townsend
WA
199
4/43
41
58:12
7:49
1203
Stuart
Marcy
48
M
M 45-49
Sequim
WA
200
14/73
159
58:16
7:49
690
Chad
Gillman
38
M
M 35-39
Bremerton
WA
201
19/70
160
58:17
7:49
1152
Kyle
Louthan
19
M
M 19-24
Chimacum
WA
202
18/52
161
58:20
7:50
2308
Chris
Steer
67
M
M 65-69
Seattle
WA
203
2/42
162
58:21
7:50
364
Tess
Cronauer
27
F
F 25-29
Covington
WA
204
9/125
42
58:25
7:50
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1558
George
Radabaugh
60
M
M 60-64
Port Townsend
WA
205
3/71
163
58:25
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after