Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Briggs & Al’s Run & Walk for Children’s Hospital
Individual results
Choose your event from the list at the right.
Info
September 14, 2013 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual results
Award Winners
Team Results
Wheelchair Results
Individual results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1082
Gene
Hayes
M55-59
2033
82/121
1171/1465
52:05
10:29
279
Thomas
Lynch
M55-59
2034
83/121
1172/1465
52:05
10:29
1599
Cristin
Coster
F30-34
2035
132/212
845/1351
52:05
10:29
2519
Frank
Gonzales
M45-49
2036
115/141
1173/1465
52:05
10:29
4185
Marshall
Henry
M70-74
2037
3/12
1174/1465
52:05
10:29
2792
Cynthia
Davis
F30-34
2038
133/212
846/1351
52:06
10:29
1039
Michael
Puaria
M45-49
2039
116/141
1175/1465
52:06
10:29
1442
David
Blau
M25-29
2040
160/184
1176/1465
52:06
10:29
1441
Emily
Blau
F25-29
2041
137/232
847/1351
52:06
10:29
3222
Christine
Hayes
F25-29
2042
138/232
848/1351
52:06
10:29
1823
Karen
Ratay
F40-44
2043
72/115
849/1351
52:06
10:29
4005
David
Smith
M55-59
2044
84/121
1177/1465
52:09
10:30
4054
Melissa
Leeder
F25-29
2045
139/232
850/1351
52:10
10:30
907
Dustin
McClone
M30-34
2046
164/195
1178/1465
52:10
10:30
825
Rylee
McClone
F01-18
2047
45/66
851/1351
52:10
10:30
826
Finnley
McClone
M01-18
2048
44/63
1179/1465
52:10
10:30
4057
Anthony
Mlouk
M30-34
2049
165/195
1180/1465
52:11
10:30
4033
Nancy
Ferguson
F50-54
2050
55/95
852/1351
52:11
10:30
4379
Patsy
Johnson
F45-49
2051
53/91
853/1351
52:12
10:30
4378
Keith
Johnson
M50-54
2052
115/137
1181/1465
52:13
10:31
2557
Matt
Miller
M35-39
2053
126/150
1182/1465
52:14
10:31
4020
Ben
Benz
M30-34
2054
166/195
1183/1465
52:16
10:31
3120
Ruth
Campos
F45-49
2055
54/91
854/1351
52:16
10:31
440
Melanie
Axford
F35-39
2056
93/140
855/1351
52:18
10:32
3061
Joe
Corrao
M35-39
2057
127/150
1184/1465
52:20
10:32
533
Jana
Gach
F25-29
2058
140/232
856/1351
52:21
10:32
3312
Ashley
Wilson
F25-29
2059
141/232
857/1351
52:22
10:32
774
Ashley
Sekadlo
F25-29
2060
142/232
858/1351
52:23
10:33
1309
Penny
Pesch
F60-64
2061
14/23
859/1351
52:23
10:33
281
Jessica
Taylor
F30-34
2062
134/212
860/1351
52:25
10:33
1573
Joel
Schulteis
M45-49
2063
117/141
1185/1465
52:26
10:33
2162
Michelle
Gasper
F25-29
2064
143/232
861/1351
52:27
10:33
1784
Mike
Wantz
M25-29
2065
161/184
1186/1465
52:27
10:33
600
Kristin
Schimelfenyg
F45-49
2066
55/91
862/1351
52:28
10:34
1506
Monica
Bednar
F50-54
2067
56/95
863/1351
52:28
10:34
336
Laura
Guse
F45-49
2068
56/91
864/1351
52:28
10:34
1069
Tim
McCarragher
M40-44
2069
107/126
1187/1465
52:28
10:34
2585
Teri Sue
Lee-Xiong
F30-34
2070
135/212
865/1351
52:28
10:34
908
Stacie
McClone
F30-34
2071
136/212
866/1351
52:28
10:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3961
Anthony
Black
M35-39
2072
128/150
1188/1465
52:31
10:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after