Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5103
Roberta
Ptaszkiewicz
F 55-59
5746
91/131
2989/3483
1:17:21
15:29
2183
Jacquelyn
Fultz
F GDAME
5747
314/423
2990/3483
1:17:21
15:29
4174
Cathy
McGuire
F 40-44
5748
285/325
2991/3483
1:17:24
15:29
2389
Lorinda
Goubeaux
F 35-39
5749
296/323
2992/3483
1:17:24
15:29
5712
Chelsey
Sease
F 20-24
5750
357/379
2993/3483
1:17:24
15:29
4243
Melissa
McNutt
F GDAME
5751
315/423
2994/3483
1:17:25
15:29
5707
Timothy
Scott
M 50-54
5752
210/234
2758/2974
1:17:26
15:30
2769
James
Hicks Ii
M CLYB
5753
165/189
2759/2974
1:17:26
15:30
2707
Tami
Henderson
F 35-39
5754
297/323
2995/3483
1:17:27
15:30
6544
Melissa
Tucker
F GDAME
5755
316/423
2996/3483
1:17:28
15:30
5285
Kmberly
Reynolds
F 50-54
5756
186/218
2997/3483
1:17:28
15:30
3014
John
Isaacs
M 45-49
5757
216/227
2760/2974
1:17:35
15:31
6384
Chris
Therkelson
F 55-59
5758
92/131
2998/3483
1:17:39
15:32
6385
David
Therkelson
M 55-59
5759
176/189
2761/2974
1:17:40
15:32
7140
Kara
York
F 30-34
5760
349/381
2999/3483
1:17:41
15:33
2024
Elizabeth
Fischer
F 60-64
5761
41/58
3000/3483
1:17:42
15:33
4883
Robin
Penno
F 45-49
5762
226/276
3001/3483
1:17:44
15:33
407
Ken
Bender
M CLYB
5763
166/189
2762/2974
1:17:44
15:33
2544
Lori
Halley
F GDAME
5764
317/423
3002/3483
1:17:45
15:33
957
Martha
Bush
F GDAME
5765
318/423
3003/3483
1:17:45
15:33
2545
Norma
Halley
F 65-69
5766
11/22
3004/3483
1:17:46
15:34
3371
Amanda
Knott
F 30-34
5767
350/381
3005/3483
1:17:47
15:34
1638
Alan
Deubner
M CLYB
5768
167/189
2763/2974
1:17:48
15:34
1687
Ann
Dittenhofer
F 50-54
5769
187/218
3006/3483
1:17:49
15:34
5176
Georgette
Rasor
F 55-59
5770
93/131
3007/3483
1:17:53
15:35
6742
Nancy
Walters
F GDAME
5771
319/423
3008/3483
1:17:53
15:35
4542
Erin
Murphy
F 30-34
5772
351/381
3009/3483
1:17:53
15:35
5828
Jerry
Shell
M 70-74
5773
15/18
2764/2974
1:17:54
15:35
1894
Pamela
Engle
F 55-59
5774
94/131
3010/3483
1:17:55
15:35
6741
Frederick
Walters
M 60-64
5775
109/123
2765/2974
1:17:56
15:36
1575
Jorge
De La Vega
M CLYB
5776
168/189
2766/2974
1:17:56
15:36
695
Hannah
Braum
F 09-11
5777
47/55
3011/3483
1:17:59
15:36
328
Cathy
Bazan
F 40-44
5778
286/325
3012/3483
1:17:59
15:36
1135
Christine
Chillinsky
F 45-49
5779
227/276
3013/3483
1:17:59
15:36
1134
Ann
Chillinsky
F 15-19
5780
268/300
3014/3483
1:18:00
15:36
2121
Dana
Franz
F GDAME
5781
320/423
3015/3483
1:18:00
15:36
414
Jack
Benna
M CLYB
5782
169/189
2767/2974
1:18:00
15:36
415
Rebecca
Benna
F GDAME
5783
321/423
3016/3483
1:18:03
15:37
4976
Nathan
Pippenger
M 20-24
5784
186/190
2768/2974
1:18:04
15:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4975
Laura
Pippenger
F 25-29
5785
376/409
3017/3483
1:18:04
15:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after