Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Go Long SR 520 Bridge 10k
Timed 10k
Info
April 2, 2016 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Timed 10k
Timed 10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
940
Thales
De Carvalho
M4549
414
26/212
333/2030
46:59
7:35
2130
Sara
Schleh
F3034
415
20/394
82/2395
46:59
7:35
1121
Nick
Weber
M2024
416
27/95
334/2030
46:59
7:35
550
Lesley
Mettler
F4549
417
9/254
83/2395
46:59
7:35
194
Kim
Evans
F4044
418
5/311
84/2395
47:01
7:35
139
Zhuowei
Li
M4044
419
41/256
335/2030
47:02
7:36
2099
Luke
Schoen
M3034
420
85/366
336/2030
47:02
7:36
4953
Kelsey
Rowley
F2529
421
17/327
85/2395
47:02
7:36
1637
Seth
Basen
M5054
422
34/188
337/2030
47:02
7:36
1690
Cortney
Bigelow
F3034
423
21/394
86/2395
47:03
7:36
3063
Anna
Crispin
F3539
424
20/386
87/2395
47:03
7:36
4614
Scott
Shapiro
M4549
425
27/212
338/2030
47:03
7:36
2781
Jonathan
Rivette
M2024
426
28/95
339/2030
47:03
7:36
4220
Steve
Angell
M5559
427
14/117
340/2030
47:04
7:36
2655
Jana
Arnold
F4044
428
6/311
88/2395
47:04
7:36
3932
Justin
Murray
M3034
429
86/366
341/2030
47:05
7:36
5250
Justin
Hunt
M4549
430
28/212
342/2030
47:05
7:36
2529
Camille
Moore
F1014
431
2/28
89/2395
47:06
7:36
926
Ryan
Evans
M3034
432
87/366
343/2030
47:06
7:36
1240
Bryanna
Woo
F2024
433
7/114
90/2395
47:07
7:36
2524
Loren
Tapia
M3034
434
88/366
344/2030
47:07
7:36
4036
Pavel
Nikitin
M4044
435
42/256
345/2030
47:08
7:37
4300
Tina
Neil
F4549
436
10/254
91/2395
47:08
7:37
3718
Aihua
Yi
F5054
437
3/213
92/2395
47:08
7:37
1850
Jim
McGill
M6569
438
2/41
346/2030
47:09
7:37
1276
Catherine
Hediger
F5054
439
4/213
93/2395
47:09
7:37
5285
Rossen
Atanassov
M4044
440
43/256
347/2030
47:10
7:37
1065
Michael
Horntvedt
M4549
441
29/212
348/2030
47:10
7:37
1567
Craig
Hay
M3034
442
89/366
349/2030
47:11
7:37
5303
Pamela
Wuest
F4044
443
7/311
94/2395
47:11
7:37
921
Chuck
Cathey
M6064
444
4/64
350/2030
47:11
7:37
1712
Jasmine
Cheng
F1519
445
2/29
95/2395
47:12
7:37
1684
Miki
Naganuma
F3034
446
22/394
96/2395
47:13
7:37
2208
Nicholas
Dyszel
M2024
447
29/95
351/2030
47:14
7:37
3455
Nathan
Aranson
M3539
448
47/298
352/2030
47:15
7:38
4893
Naomi
Mason
F5559
449
3/126
97/2395
47:15
7:38
785
Adam
Michalak
M3034
450
90/366
353/2030
47:16
7:38
263
Heather
Greninger
F3539
451
21/386
98/2395
47:17
7:38
482
Ajay
Heitzmann
M2529
452
48/279
354/2030
47:18
7:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2584
Janine
Knappe
F4044
453
8/311
99/2395
47:18
7:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after