Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Steamboat Classic
4-Mile
Info
June 14, 2008 in Peoria, IL
Question About Results?
Races
15 Kilometer
4-Mile
4-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
GUNPACE
2MILE
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
1288
Roger
John
M6569
746
3/14
584/1295
33:25
8:28
17:12
16:38
33:50
8:22
2015
Brenda
Shawgo
F3539
747
17/106
163/975
33:13
8:28
18:08
15:43
33:50
8:19
1839
Abby
Ricca
F1114
748
13/40
164/975
33:13
8:28
18:04
15:47
33:50
8:19
2325
Ernie
Williams
M70UP
749
1/15
585/1295
33:42
8:28
16:58
16:53
33:51
8:26
1925
Colin
Salander
M1114
750
35/93
586/1295
33:14
8:28
18:05
15:48
33:52
8:19
461
Jenna
Boeker
F2529
751
32/146
165/975
33:12
8:29
18:17
15:36
33:53
8:18
333
Chris
Anderson
M3034
752
52/107
587/1295
33:37
8:29
18:20
15:34
33:54
8:25
1281
Jean
Janes
F5054
753
8/62
166/975
33:40
8:29
16:50
17:05
33:54
8:25
709
Rod
Curtis
M5054
754
35/87
588/1295
33:47
8:29
17:39
16:17
33:55
8:27
1920
Jason
Sage
M4044
755
54/91
589/1295
33:46
8:29
17:00
16:56
33:55
8:27
1516
Tim
Matheny
M3034
756
53/107
590/1295
33:41
8:30
18:20
15:38
33:57
8:26
879
Timothy
Fiddes
M1114
757
36/93
591/1295
33:35
8:30
17:54
16:03
33:57
8:24
1025
Jill
Grube
F3034
758
22/121
167/975
33:47
8:30
17:07
16:52
33:58
8:27
2789
Glyn
Estebanez
M2529
759
66/116
592/1295
33:42
8:30
16:42
17:17
33:58
8:26
1217
Kevin
Horst
M3034
760
54/107
593/1295
33:49
8:30
16:47
17:12
33:59
8:28
591
Gregg
Chamberlain
M4549
761
54/98
594/1295
33:45
8:30
17:16
16:44
33:59
8:27
363
Brooke
Bachman
F1924
762
32/112
168/975
34:00
8:30
17:04
16:57
34:00
8:30
677
Abbie
Cox
F1114
763
14/40
169/975
33:22
8:30
18:04
15:56
34:00
8:21
867
James
Fenner
M1518
764
85/106
595/1295
33:39
8:30
16:33
17:28
34:00
8:25
2439
Chad
Cremer
MCLY2
765
13/64
596/1295
32:58
8:31
18:12
15:49
34:01
8:15
2506
Christopher
McMurray
M1114
766
37/93
597/1295
33:50
8:31
17:02
16:59
34:01
8:28
2700
Susan
Iwanski
F3034
767
23/121
170/975
33:30
8:31
17:29
16:33
34:01
8:23
1923
Laura
Sahn
F2529
768
33/146
171/975
33:31
8:31
16:57
17:07
34:03
8:23
1787
Penny
Post-Freeman
F4549
769
12/107
172/975
33:18
8:31
18:02
16:02
34:04
8:20
2081
Stephen
Snyder
M5054
770
36/87
598/1295
33:30
8:31
17:31
16:34
34:04
8:23
1369
Stacey
Knox
F3034
771
24/121
173/975
33:34
8:31
17:48
16:17
34:04
8:24
2380
Steve
Young
M4044
772
55/91
599/1295
33:24
8:32
17:51
16:15
34:06
8:21
885
Olivia
Finan
F1114
773
15/40
174/975
34:07
8:32
16:48
17:20
34:07
8:32
882
Christopner
Finan
M5054
774
37/87
600/1295
34:07
8:32
16:48
17:20
34:07
8:32
2149
Mary
Swartz
F2529
775
34/146
175/975
33:19
8:32
17:44
16:23
34:07
8:20
2192
Kieran
Thompson
MCLY1
776
62/187
601/1295
33:16
8:32
18:20
15:48
34:08
8:19
799
Jenny
Dreessen
F3034
777
25/121
176/975
33:38
8:32
17:26
16:42
34:08
8:25
2341
Brandon
Winkler
M1924
778
59/88
602/1295
33:19
8:32
18:24
15:45
34:08
8:20
1790
Paul
Wayvon
M5054
779
38/87
603/1295
34:01
8:32
16:56
17:13
34:08
8:31
613
Terry
Claycomb
M5559
780
30/73
604/1295
33:48
8:33
17:27
16:43
34:10
8:27
2157
Dave
Talken
M4044
781
56/91
605/1295
33:28
8:33
17:48
16:23
34:10
8:22
1643
Dorian
Mosack
M2529
782
67/116
606/1295
33:46
8:33
17:04
17:07
34:11
8:27
877
James
Fiddes
M1924
783
60/88
607/1295
33:52
8:33
16:40
17:32
34:11
8:28
1801
Jordan
Pruessner
F1518
784
20/36
177/975
33:41
8:33
17:13
16:59
34:12
8:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
GUNPACE
2MILE
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
2347
Randy
Wirtz
MCLY1
785
63/187
608/1295
33:59
8:33
16:51
17:22
34:12
8:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after