Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Quad Cities Running Festival - 2023
7 Mile
Info
May 29, 2023 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
7 Mile
Half Marathon
Virtual 7 Mile
Virtual Half Marathon
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Quad Cities Running Festival
7 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
248
Leslie
Mitchell
F5059
78
9/20
37/73
1:09:04
9:52
245
Melissa
Martinez
F4049
79
12/21
38/73
1:09:07
9:53
321
Kendall
Tawney-Wendell
F3039
80
13/20
39/73
1:09:53
9:59
274
Lindsey
Wisham
F4049
81
13/21
40/73
1:11:14
10:11
223
Lewis
Garrow
M6069
82
5/6
42/50
1:11:16
10:11
239
Ryan
Kleinsmith
M5059
83
13/17
43/50
1:11:35
10:14
238
Hailey
Kleinsmith
F0119
84
2/4
41/73
1:11:35
10:14
300
Michelle
Koops
F5059
85
10/20
42/73
1:11:44
10:15
246
William
McCullough
M6069
86
6/6
44/50
1:12:30
10:22
270
Bridgette
Walker
F3039
87
14/20
43/73
1:12:49
10:25
268
Leah
Wagner
F0119
88
3/4
44/73
1:13:02
10:26
269
Patrick
Wagner
M5059
89
14/17
45/50
1:13:20
10:29
255
Jessica
Ohara
F3039
90
15/20
45/73
1:14:34
10:40
258
Billy
Richardson
M4049
91
12/12
46/50
1:14:36
10:40
284
Bruce
Wolter
M3039
92
10/10
47/50
1:15:00
10:43
219
Michelle
Douglas
F5059
93
11/20
46/73
1:15:37
10:49
213
Emily
Coryn
F3039
94
16/20
47/73
1:16:18
10:54
217
Ellen
Davis
F3039
95
17/20
48/73
1:16:19
10:55
242
Kelly
Lyons
F4049
96
14/21
49/73
1:16:43
10:58
253
Stephanie
Musser
F3039
97
18/20
50/73
1:17:03
11:01
264
Phil
Schaefer
M5059
98
15/17
48/50
1:17:04
11:01
205
Jamie
Bocox
F4049
99
15/21
51/73
1:17:19
11:03
203
Jamie
Bice
F4049
100
16/21
52/73
1:17:22
11:04
202
Mary
Betz
F5059
101
12/20
53/73
1:17:24
11:04
320
Jeri
McLaughlin
F5059
102
13/20
54/73
1:18:13
11:11
267
Sara
Tubbs
F5059
103
14/20
55/73
1:18:44
11:15
305
Paula
Winter
F6069
104
2/3
56/73
1:19:00
11:18
289
Anne
Faulhaber
F6069
105
3/3
57/73
1:19:11
11:19
310
Melissa
Siech
F3039
106
19/20
58/73
1:19:19
11:20
218
Jamie
Diiulio
F4049
107
17/21
59/73
1:19:21
11:21
206
Amanda
Bonde
F5059
108
15/20
60/73
1:21:10
11:36
207
David
Bonde
M5059
109
16/17
49/50
1:21:10
11:36
41
Hannah
Hentzel
F0119
110
4/4
61/73
1:21:52
11:42
301
Julia
Cyncor
F5059
111
16/20
62/73
1:22:55
11:51
311
Lillie
Huhndorf
F2029
112
4/5
63/73
1:23:40
11:58
312
Anita
Klasing
F2029
113
5/5
64/73
1:23:40
11:58
221
Tara
Ferencik
F5059
114
17/20
65/73
1:26:50
12:25
234
Tamara
Imel
F5059
115
18/20
66/73
1:27:33
12:31
226
Sarah
Goodin
F4049
116
18/21
67/73
1:29:11
12:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
254
Julie
Nelson
F5059
117
19/20
68/73
1:29:14
12:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after