Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Packers 5K Run/Walk - 2019
5K Run/Walk
Info
July 20, 2019 in Green Bay, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Athletes With Disabilities
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2169
Ryan
Lemieux
M3539
299
21/106
244/1073
25:40
8:17
3792
Suzanne
Tisch
F4044
300
4/138
56/1398
25:40
8:17
3793
Todd
Tisch
M3539
301
22/106
245/1073
25:41
8:17
1266
Eric
Filtz
M3539
302
23/106
246/1073
25:41
8:17
1197
Victor
Blaha
M6064
303
6/84
247/1073
25:42
8:18
1323
Matthew
Jornlin
M1518
304
45/64
248/1073
25:43
8:18
1190
Traci
Baldwin
F4549
305
3/103
57/1398
25:44
8:18
1193
Tara
Benz
F3034
306
8/170
58/1398
25:44
8:19
1634
Amanda
Williams
F3539
307
6/178
59/1398
25:46
8:19
1251
David
Dreckschmidt
M5559
308
12/102
249/1073
25:47
8:19
1484
Andrea
Smith
F3539
309
7/178
60/1398
25:47
8:19
1388
Mason
Motquin
M1314
310
13/36
250/1073
25:48
8:20
1141
Graham
Hilton
M1518
311
46/64
251/1073
25:49
8:20
1415
Leon
Pekarek
M3034
312
30/101
252/1073
25:49
8:20
1402
Dennis
Opelt
M6569
313
2/38
253/1073
25:49
8:20
2390
Jay
Schlueter
M5559
314
13/102
254/1073
25:50
8:20
1510
Jennifer
Tammen
F3539
315
8/178
61/1398
25:51
8:21
1394
Steve
Neumann
M5054
316
19/81
255/1073
25:52
8:21
1087
Bronson
Mendolla
M2529
317
28/94
256/1073
25:55
8:22
1453
Jim
Sawyer
M5054
318
20/81
257/1073
25:58
8:23
2489
Lucas
Trombley
M4044
319
20/84
258/1073
25:58
8:23
1494
Sophia
Soukup
F1012
320
2/57
62/1398
25:58
8:23
1422
Cody
Ponsler
M3034
321
31/101
259/1073
25:58
8:23
1627
Max
Dannhardt
M2529
322
29/94
260/1073
26:00
8:24
1450
Evan
Roubal
M1924
323
29/66
261/1073
26:02
8:24
1296
Monica
Haelfrisch
F5559
324
2/119
63/1398
26:03
8:24
1336
Mary
Kopidlansky
F5559
325
3/119
64/1398
26:03
8:24
1427
Jeff
Prusator
M5054
326
21/81
262/1073
26:03
8:25
1320
Bob
James
M5054
327
22/81
263/1073
26:04
8:25
1498
Jean
Stansbury
F5054
328
2/110
65/1398
26:04
8:25
3214
Sam
Landwehr
M1314
329
14/36
264/1073
26:04
8:25
1839
Jenelle
Aldrich
F2529
330
16/179
66/1398
26:04
8:25
1603
Amanda
Couch
F4044
331
5/138
67/1398
26:05
8:25
1903
Tyler
Brown
M2529
332
30/94
265/1073
26:05
8:25
1343
Jean
Kubicki
F4044
333
6/138
68/1398
26:05
8:25
1435
Rebecca
Reese
F1924
334
8/88
69/1398
26:06
8:26
1413
Nicholas
Paustian
M1924
335
30/66
266/1073
26:08
8:26
1649
Pat
Giesler
F5054
336
3/110
70/1398
26:09
8:27
1259
Jamie
Ellinghuysen
F2529
337
17/179
71/1398
26:09
8:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1303
Brent
Hensel
M4549
338
17/69
267/1073
26:10
8:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after