Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Mills Triathlon - 2013
Individual
Info
June 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Full Splits --> Waves 1 - 4 Only (Unofficial)
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
414
Roman
Pyasta
M-NOV
91
1/55
85/351
10:22
3:01
47:18
1:52
20:07
1:09:16
37
Liz
Boivin
F25-29
92
2/16
7/159
-
-
48:32
1:02
19:47
1:09:17
277
David
Licary
M45-49
93
9/24
86/351
-
-
45:14
1:03
23:05
1:09:19
294
Carl
Macuiba
M50-54
94
6/27
87/351
-
-
47:57
1:01
20:29
1:09:24
16
Ben
Bartling
M30-34
95
19/45
88/351
-
-
46:41
1:12
21:35
1:09:26
583
David
Woida
CLYDE
96
3/34
89/351
6:50
1:52
43:32
0:53
25:04
1:09:28
283
Paul
Loete
M40-44
97
14/48
90/351
-
-
46:34
1:22
21:38
1:09:30
264
Jane
Landretti
F35-39
98
4/18
8/159
7:51
2:00
46:59
1:11
21:35
1:09:45
560
Patrick
Ward
M01-19
99
5/14
91/351
-
-
50:26
1:47
17:38
1:09:49
629
Daniel
Morse
M35-39
100
11/36
92/351
-
-
48:47
1:18
19:51
1:09:56
266
Brandon
Lane
M40-44
101
15/48
93/351
-
-
47:40
0:51
21:35
1:10:03
286
Doug
Ludwig
M35-39
102
12/36
94/351
-
-
48:22
0:57
20:46
1:10:04
296
James
Magnus
M40-44
103
16/48
95/351
-
-
46:11
0:52
23:05
1:10:07
398
Steven
Phillips
M40-44
104
17/48
96/351
-
-
48:35
1:34
20:01
1:10:09
133
Rick
Francois
M55-59
105
4/19
97/351
-
-
48:02
1:21
20:50
1:10:11
400
Brian
Pittelli
M30-34
106
20/45
98/351
-
-
48:55
2:04
19:16
1:10:12
622
Bryan
Krahn
M35-39
107
13/36
99/351
-
-
48:16
1:02
20:55
1:10:12
268
Michelle
Lanouette
F45-49
108
1/17
9/159
6:26
2:14
47:38
1:22
21:16
1:10:14
57
Mary Ann
Butzke
F50-54
109
1/5
10/159
-
-
44:48
1:04
24:23
1:10:14
244
Matthew
Krall
M35-39
110
14/36
100/351
-
-
50:15
1:51
18:13
1:10:17
247
Darrell
Krenz
M35-39
111
15/36
101/351
-
-
47:47
0:56
21:39
1:10:18
195
Geoffrey
Hoffman
M35-39
112
16/36
102/351
-
-
49:01
1:07
20:14
1:10:20
445
Dan
Rydeski
CLYDE
113
4/34
103/351
7:11
2:02
47:19
0:57
22:07
1:10:23
76
Scott
Christensen
M25-29
114
18/27
104/351
-
-
47:15
2:09
21:01
1:10:25
497
Nicholas
Stauff
M30-34
115
21/45
105/351
-
-
46:24
0:50
23:13
1:10:26
529
Christine
Thompson
F45-49
116
2/17
11/159
6:21
2:16
48:09
1:05
21:16
1:10:29
64
Jeff
Capaul
M40-44
117
18/48
106/351
-
-
49:26
1:12
19:55
1:10:30
107
Brian
Donnelly
M50-54
118
7/27
107/351
-
-
47:45
1:00
21:50
1:10:32
281
Michael
Lisle
M30-34
119
22/45
108/351
-
-
48:10
1:30
20:58
1:10:35
54
Peter
Buhr
M30-34
120
23/45
109/351
-
-
46:25
1:16
23:03
1:10:41
99
Marc
D'Antuono
M25-29
121
19/27
110/351
-
-
48:28
0:57
21:25
1:10:47
328
Doug
Meier
M40-44
122
19/48
111/351
-
-
48:13
1:13
21:31
1:10:53
7
Brian
Andryk
M20-24
123
4/12
112/351
-
-
48:04
1:09
21:44
1:10:57
102
Wynn
Davies
M50-54
124
8/27
113/351
-
-
47:34
1:18
22:12
1:11:00
439
Kobus
Rossouw
CLYDE
125
5/34
114/351
6:47
1:45
46:52
1:01
23:10
1:11:01
467
Don
Schoberg
M60-64
126
2/7
115/351
-
-
47:25
1:34
22:09
1:11:07
237
Josh
Kois
M35-39
127
17/36
116/351
-
-
45:46
1:22
24:01
1:11:07
548
Steve
Vander Sluis
M50-54
128
9/27
117/351
-
-
49:06
1:06
21:03
1:11:13
519
Paul
Taivalkoski
M55-59
129
5/19
118/351
-
-
47:11
1:41
22:32
1:11:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
208
Lisa
Ingwell
F40-44
130
1/19
12/159
-
-
49:05
1:06
21:12
1:11:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after