Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run
12K
Info
May 20, 2012 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
906
Heidi
Hutchinson
45
F
F 45-49
Bremerton
WA
180
4/118
27
58:50
7:54
3692
Payton
Manning
13
M
M 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
181
9/62
154
58:50
7:54
1813
Jill
Steele
31
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
182
6/134
28
58:53
7:54
1529
Andrew
Pottenger
43
M
M 40-44
Seattle
WA
183
19/80
155
58:53
7:54
1936
Adam
Vogt
28
M
M 25-29
Port Orchard
WA
184
19/47
156
58:56
7:55
96
Michael
Barenburg
41
M
M 40-44
Coupeville
WA
185
20/80
157
59:03
7:56
1016
Erik
Kingfisher
35
M
M 35-39
Port Townsend
WA
186
19/65
158
59:04
7:56
673
Jennifer
Giles
43
F
F 40-44
Poulsbo
WA
187
5/132
29
59:07
7:56
1855
Matthew
Swett
39
M
M 35-39
Langley
WA
188
20/65
159
59:08
7:56
1089
Noah
Landau
47
M
M 45-49
Coupeville
WA
189
19/70
160
59:08
7:56
585
Robert
Foster
56
M
M 55-59
Port Townsend
WA
190
12/78
161
59:09
7:56
1970
Scott
Webb
30
M
M 30-34
Bremerton
WA
191
13/64
162
59:12
7:57
131
Melissa
Benz
32
F
F 30-34
Lake Tapps
WA
192
7/134
30
59:13
7:57
780
Kristelle
Harrington
46
F
F 45-49
Yakima
WA
193
5/118
31
59:17
7:57
1742
Michael
Shiach
61
M
M 60-64
Bainbridge Island
WA
194
5/72
163
59:18
7:58
1674
Petersen
Ryan
33
M
M 30-34
Bremerton
WA
195
14/64
164
59:20
7:58
480
David
Dykstra
18
M
M 16-18
Sumas
WA
196
16/41
165
59:26
7:59
1139
John
Litzenberger
50
M
M 50-54
Port Townsend
WA
197
18/72
166
59:27
7:59
1520
Rick
Poli
55
M
M 55-59
Silverdale
WA
198
13/78
167
59:29
7:59
1318
Tristan
Minnihan
14
M
M 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
199
10/62
168
59:36
8:00
3793
Ben
Dow
37
M
M 35-39
Port Townsend
WA
200
21/65
169
59:43
8:01
1180
Brad
Madison
37
M
M 35-39
Port Hadlock
WA
201
22/65
170
59:47
8:01
1368
Martin
Musson
58
M
M 55-59
Port Hadlock
WA
202
14/78
171
59:48
8:02
3780
Mike
Browning
44
M
M 40-44
Bainbridge Island
WA
203
21/80
172
59:50
8:02
1959
Sharon
Warwick
42
F
F 40-44
Clinton
WA
204
6/132
32
59:50
8:02
2025
Steve
Williamson
46
M
M 45-49
Bremerton
WA
205
20/70
173
1:00:02
8:03
533
Ted
Etter
58
M
M 55-59
Missoula
MT
206
15/78
174
1:00:03
8:04
1164
Richard
Lucke
44
M
M 40-44
Port Orchard
WA
207
22/80
175
1:00:04
8:04
422
Keely
Del Camp
32
F
F 30-34
Poulsbo
WA
208
8/134
33
1:00:07
8:04
1091
Robb
Landis
30
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
209
15/64
176
1:00:08
8:04
1737
Mike
Shepherd
59
M
M 55-59
Vashon
WA
210
16/78
177
1:00:14
8:05
999
Kelsey
Kenck
25
F
F 25-29
Port Angeles
WA
211
5/105
34
1:00:15
8:05
3722
Genean
Page
38
F
F 35-39
Seabeck
WA
212
3/130
35
1:00:17
8:06
1364
Peri
Muellner
15
F
F 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
213
2/57
36
1:00:17
8:06
1322
Michael
Moe
40
M
M 40-44
Woodinville
WA
214
23/80
178
1:00:19
8:06
1128
Benjamin
Levine
31
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
215
16/64
179
1:00:23
8:06
2002
Ryan
White
41
M
M 40-44
Port Townsend
WA
216
24/80
180
1:00:31
8:07
454
Sierra
Docken
16
F
F 16-18
Edgewood
WA
217
4/40
37
1:00:38
8:08
1631
Larry
Rohan
55
M
M 55-59
Clinton
WA
218
17/78
181
1:00:38
8:08
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1502
Jeff
Phillips
65
M
M 65-69
Silverdale
WA
219
2/51
182
1:00:39
8:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after