Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
95th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2004
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 25, 2004 in Cincinnati, OH
Races
10K Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
Clydesdale/Athenas
High School Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10752
Kelsey
Ericksen
F1924
5508
401/685
1961/4233
1:03:14
10:11
10712
Blake
Brown
F3539
5509
261/526
1962/4233
1:03:14
10:11
1572
Samantha
Sheehan
F1718
5510
114/183
1963/4233
1:03:14
10:11
1768
Ryan
Shouse
M0114
5511
125/190
3521/4694
1:03:14
10:11
2545
Alice
Cartwright
F1924
5512
402/685
1964/4233
1:03:14
10:11
10969
Kary
Geisberg
F2529
5513
292/626
1965/4233
1:03:14
10:11
2683
John
Connor
M4549
5514
499/646
3522/4694
1:03:15
10:11
6228
Kathy
Varner
F5054
5515
61/271
1966/4233
1:03:15
10:12
124
Lynn Ann
Minges
F5054
5516
62/271
1967/4233
1:03:15
10:12
518
Timothy
Mathile
M3539
5517
428/544
3523/4694
1:03:15
10:12
10979
Vince
Pennington
M3034
5518
377/471
3524/4694
1:03:15
10:12
7190
Susan
Mccormick
F3539
5519
262/526
1968/4233
1:03:15
10:12
3101
David
Evans
M4549
5520
500/646
3525/4694
1:03:15
10:12
7617
Emma
Bates
F1924
5521
403/685
1969/4233
1:03:15
10:12
1816
Christy
Lewis
F1924
5522
404/685
1970/4233
1:03:15
10:12
3535
Chris
Gruenke
M4044
5523
555/677
3526/4694
1:03:16
10:12
1593
Eric
Boehmer
M3539
5524
429/544
3527/4694
1:03:16
10:12
498
Kimberly
Shank
F4549
5525
135/397
1971/4233
1:03:16
10:12
10808
Julie
Finn
F3034
5526
257/516
1972/4233
1:03:16
10:12
239
Thomas
Mcgurn
M3539
5527
430/544
3528/4694
1:03:16
10:12
2454
John
Burke
M4549
5528
501/646
3529/4694
1:03:17
10:12
3853
Jeff
Holocher
M4549
5529
502/646
3530/4694
1:03:17
10:12
8170
Virginia
Popovich
F5054
5530
63/271
1973/4233
1:03:17
10:12
7461
Jeff
Gramke
M4044
5531
556/677
3531/4694
1:03:17
10:12
6525
Rebecca
Wolter
F3034
5532
258/516
1974/4233
1:03:17
10:12
10900
Cheryl
Copelin
F4549
5533
136/397
1975/4233
1:03:18
10:12
9182
Mike
Dennemann
M3539
5534
431/544
3532/4694
1:03:18
10:12
4854
Lisa
Miller
F4549
5535
137/397
1976/4233
1:03:18
10:12
7459
Debbie
Faillace
F3539
5536
263/526
1977/4233
1:03:18
10:12
6642
Jennifer
Zumbiel
F2529
5537
293/626
1978/4233
1:03:18
10:12
3282
Hilary
Frew
F0114
5538
75/166
1979/4233
1:03:18
10:12
8195
Robert
Barnes
M1924
5539
348/424
3533/4694
1:03:19
10:12
5550
Bill
Sage
M4044
5540
557/677
3534/4694
1:03:19
10:12
10908
Joe
Bodkin
M4044
5541
558/677
3535/4694
1:03:20
10:12
10452
Megan
Smith
F1718
5542
115/183
1980/4233
1:03:20
10:12
10625
Larry
Kraus
M4044
5543
559/677
3536/4694
1:03:20
10:12
7562
Tim
James
M3539
5544
432/544
3537/4694
1:03:20
10:12
9152
Cindy
Cleves
F4549
5545
138/397
1981/4233
1:03:20
10:12
9322
Scott
James
M3539
5546
433/544
3538/4694
1:03:20
10:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3274
David
Freeze
M3034
5547
378/471
3539/4694
1:03:20
10:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after