Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon 2004
U. S. Cellular Half Marathon
Info
September 26, 2004 in Appleton, WI
event email:
Races
Community First Fox Cities Marathon
Community First Fox Cities Marathon - Wheelchair
U. S. Cellular Half Marathon
U. S. Cellular Half Marathon - Wheelchairs
Appleton Power Walk
Time Warner Cable 5K Run/Walk
Time Warner Cable 5K Wheelchair
Michelob Ultra Marathon Relay
U. S. Cellular Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIPTIME
10K
TIME
PACE
2451
Tracy
Kollock
F3034
978
90/129
484/812
2:22:58
1:07:02
2:23:16
10:55
1483
Heather
Hrubesky
F3034
979
91/129
485/812
2:22:24
1:06:02
2:23:25
10:53
2094
Fawn
Tauber
F3034
980
92/129
486/812
2:22:20
1:03:54
2:23:25
10:52
2215
Kris
Wilz
F2529
981
90/128
487/812
2:22:21
1:03:54
2:23:26
10:52
1658
Renee
Loman
F4044
982
72/136
488/812
2:22:56
1:05:54
2:23:26
10:55
1779
Tammi
Nagel
F3034
983
93/129
489/812
2:21:56
1:07:00
2:23:27
10:51
1506
Todd
Jankowski
M3539
984
95/100
493/586
2:21:57
1:06:59
2:23:29
10:51
2456
Cindi
Auth
F3034
985
94/129
490/812
2:22:22
1:03:48
2:23:30
10:53
1948
Jill
Sauld
F3539
986
97/145
491/812
2:22:24
1:02:02
2:23:40
10:53
1160
Joan
Busch
F3539
987
98/145
492/812
2:22:48
1:06:24
2:23:40
10:55
1636
Gina
Larson
F2529
988
91/128
493/812
2:22:48
1:06:24
2:23:40
10:55
1781
Timothy
Narr
M4044
989
93/99
494/586
2:22:46
1:06:45
2:23:54
10:54
2231
Cynthia
Wulff
F3034
990
95/129
494/812
2:22:40
1:03:38
2:24:04
10:54
1665
Hollyann
Lorino
F2529
991
92/128
495/812
2:22:34
1:08:25
2:24:06
10:53
1622
Linda
Kuhaupt
F3539
992
99/145
496/812
2:22:50
1:05:41
2:24:21
10:55
1688
Sarah
Marnocha
F3539
993
100/145
497/812
2:22:51
1:05:42
2:24:22
10:55
1089
Laura
Bird
F3034
994
96/129
498/812
2:23:11
1:10:20
2:24:23
10:56
1364
Autumn
Golden
F2024
995
51/72
499/812
2:23:12
1:04:32
2:24:29
10:56
1586
Chris
Klopotek
F3034
996
97/129
500/812
2:23:16
1:07:19
2:24:34
10:57
1735
Paula
Meyer
F3539
997
101/145
501/812
2:23:54
1:04:18
2:24:39
11:00
2425
Angie
Eder
F2529
998
93/128
502/812
2:24:10
1:06:13
2:24:42
11:01
1500
Kasey
Jacob
F2024
999
52/72
503/812
2:24:50
1:04:10
2:25:01
11:04
1499
Richard
Jacob
M4549
1000
66/82
495/586
2:24:50
1:04:10
2:25:02
11:04
2110
Melanie
Tiedt
F3034
1001
98/129
504/812
2:24:43
1:03:25
2:25:08
11:03
1692
Susie
Martini-Loker
F2529
1002
94/128
505/812
2:24:07
1:05:52
2:25:21
11:01
2518
Jennifer
Skaer
F2529
1003
95/128
506/812
2:25:01
-
2:25:21
11:05
2266
Sara
Hoff
F4044
1004
73/136
507/812
2:24:11
1:06:22
2:25:23
11:01
1116
Larry
Bonneville
M4044
1005
94/99
496/586
2:24:26
1:03:32
2:25:27
11:02
2473
Teddy
Bann
F5559
1006
8/23
508/812
2:24:14
1:04:51
2:25:29
11:01
2153
Mike
Vandersnick
M3034
1007
67/74
497/586
2:24:56
1:07:33
2:25:42
11:04
2274
Valerie
Lego
F3539
1008
102/145
509/812
2:24:57
1:07:33
2:25:42
11:04
1432
James
Henderson
M6569
1009
5/9
498/586
2:25:06
1:06:49
2:25:56
11:05
1250
Amanda
Dietrich
F2024
1010
53/72
510/812
2:25:39
57:29
2:26:00
11:08
1618
Susan
Krueger
F4549
1011
41/93
511/812
2:24:51
1:06:00
2:26:06
11:04
1141
Emily
Brooks
F2529
1012
96/128
512/812
2:24:51
1:08:16
2:26:09
11:04
1885
Cameron
Reece
M4044
1013
95/99
499/586
2:24:50
1:08:16
2:26:09
11:04
2448
Anne
Christopher
F3539
1014
103/145
513/812
2:25:08
1:06:43
2:26:40
11:05
2158
Janet
Vanness
F6569
1015
2/3
514/812
2:26:38
1:03:41
2:26:54
11:12
1049
Marcia
Balthazor
F6064
1016
1/7
515/812
2:26:28
1:06:36
2:26:58
11:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIPTIME
10K
TIME
PACE
2043
Barb
Smith
F5559
1017
9/23
516/812
2:26:46
1:08:00
2:27:00
11:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after