Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon - Chicago 2011
Relay Teams
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Info
October 15, 2011 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Relay Teams - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
2360
Alissa
Hunt
F-TEAM
139
2/75
33:31
25:30
28:51
12:19
1:27:51
2144
Anthony
Lieber
M-TEAM
140
111/238
33:42
-
-
13:13
1:28:00
2138
Nadine
Dytko
C-TEAM
141
28/141
30:00
22:31
35:47
14:22
1:28:17
2252
Josh
Sabol
C-TEAM
142
29/141
27:28
22:26
38:36
17:10
1:28:29
2502
Derrell
Porter
M-TEAM
143
112/238
27:48
22:48
37:56
15:56
1:28:31
2215
Patrick
McNeany
M-TEAM
144
113/238
27:22
26:55
34:16
13:59
1:28:32
2455
April
Sutton
C-TEAM
145
30/141
30:59
26:04
31:34
13:05
1:28:36
2493
Tobey
Kramer
C-TEAM
146
31/141
26:21
26:48
35:36
15:06
1:28:44
2051
Jack
Byam
M-TEAM
147
114/238
30:42
22:13
35:54
15:07
1:28:49
2284
Jonathan
Hernandez
C-TEAM
148
32/141
30:31
21:45
36:37
14:51
1:28:53
2187
Tracy
Keane
F-TEAM
149
3/75
34:09
22:21
32:34
13:28
1:29:03
2042
Bob
Brewer
C-TEAM
150
33/141
-
-
34:43
15:05
1:29:03
2270
Matt
Lemere
M-TEAM
151
115/238
31:30
24:59
32:38
14:14
1:29:06
2174
Ashley
Greulich
C-TEAM
152
34/141
31:29
26:00
31:38
13:46
1:29:07
2409
Ryan
Murphy
M-TEAM
153
116/238
30:17
23:12
35:41
15:35
1:29:09
2090
Courtney
Killion
C-TEAM
154
35/141
28:49
22:05
38:18
15:56
1:29:11
2325
Edwin
Rodriguez
M-TEAM
155
117/238
26:51
25:56
36:29
15:04
1:29:15
2389
Teresa
Stanula
C-TEAM
156
36/141
31:09
22:57
35:17
14:47
1:29:22
2415
Christopher
Trinco
M-TEAM
157
118/238
30:13
23:40
35:30
14:45
1:29:22
2451
Diana
Rashkow
C-TEAM
158
37/141
32:25
25:18
31:43
13:47
1:29:25
2375
Marcos
Natal
M-TEAM
159
119/238
29:46
24:14
35:27
15:18
1:29:26
2126
Jason
Burns
M-TEAM
160
120/238
30:06
25:00
34:22
15:04
1:29:27
2046
Nick
Coomer
M-TEAM
161
121/238
31:28
26:19
31:51
14:19
1:29:37
2457
Drew
Kahler
M-TEAM
162
122/238
28:04
29:00
32:43
13:35
1:29:46
2139
Kathy
Olson
F-TEAM
163
4/75
29:28
24:05
36:17
15:28
1:29:49
2334
Michael
Jaborek
M-TEAM
164
123/238
31:24
24:23
34:17
14:56
1:30:03
2061
Dan
Willis
M-TEAM
165
124/238
28:51
21:14
40:03
17:04
1:30:07
2165
Chris
Doak
M-TEAM
166
125/238
29:54
24:36
35:42
15:21
1:30:10
2203
Ashish
Karamchandani
M-TEAM
167
126/238
30:09
24:00
36:11
15:18
1:30:19
2339
Scott
Dudek
M-TEAM
168
127/238
28:52
24:58
36:33
15:57
1:30:21
2231
Joe
Bredemann
M-TEAM
169
128/238
33:26
25:28
31:33
13:34
1:30:27
2410
Jim
Kleinick
C-TEAM
170
38/141
31:04
20:04
39:30
16:17
1:30:37
2356
Erin
Herlihy
C-TEAM
171
39/141
32:59
25:12
32:32
14:05
1:30:42
2119
Ricky
Cotto
C-TEAM
172
40/141
32:45
20:34
37:26
15:38
1:30:44
2278
Brett
Tau
M-TEAM
173
129/238
30:50
23:52
36:05
15:17
1:30:47
2007
Bryant
Crot
M-TEAM
174
130/238
31:09
24:26
35:24
14:30
1:30:59
2178
Ryan
Klement
M-TEAM
175
131/238
32:43
23:08
35:08
15:13
1:30:59
2344
Corey
Buck
M-TEAM
176
132/238
32:09
23:17
35:37
15:05
1:31:03
2295
John
Micaletti
M-TEAM
177
133/238
32:21
23:57
34:45
14:43
1:31:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
2277
Nancy
Ladieu
F-TEAM
178
5/75
32:22
23:57
34:45
14:43
1:31:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after