Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
March 21, 2010 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
Half Marathon Walk
10K Run
5K Run
5K Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
667
Jeff
Durrell
41
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
1125
124/175
720
1:59:18
9:06
1255
Dhawal
Ogale
33
M
M3034
Bellevue
WA
1126
124/167
721
1:59:18
9:06
264
Andie
Roff
31
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
1127
92/230
406
1:59:19
9:06
1436
Michael
Gongliewski
40
M
M4044
Edmonds
WA
1128
125/175
722
1:59:19
9:06
1083
Nina
Tan
21
F
F2024
Seattle
WA
1129
24/56
407
1:59:22
9:07
1599
Ted
Stensland
50
M
M5054
Snohomish
WA
1130
55/94
723
1:59:23
9:07
1935
Tremaine
Curry
26
M
M2529
Bellevue
WA
1131
77/124
724
1:59:24
9:07
108
Jennifer
Runion
29
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
1132
89/216
408
1:59:24
9:07
1656
Bryan
Byers
63
M
M6064
Kirkland
WA
1133
17/34
725
1:59:26
9:07
1985
Ken
Zike
72
M
M7099
Bellevue
WA
1134
1/5
726
1:59:27
9:07
647
Shailendra
Gujarati
38
M
M3539
Bellevue
WA
1135
151/207
727
1:59:28
9:07
2366
Meredith
Hunt
39
F
F3539
Lynnwood
WA
1136
87/194
409
1:59:32
9:07
1731
Geoff
Stamper
62
M
M6064
Bellevue
WA
1137
18/34
728
1:59:33
9:08
29
April
Skubinna
26
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
1138
90/216
410
1:59:33
9:08
2161
Jeremy
Olson
37
M
M3539
Snoqualmie
WA
1139
152/207
729
1:59:35
9:08
2150
Paul
Vogel
41
M
M4044
Lfp
WA
1140
126/175
730
1:59:35
9:08
2299
Oscar
Santamarina
46
M
M4549
Redmond
WA
1141
99/142
731
1:59:36
9:08
1584
Dave
Rodgers
38
M
M3539
Olympia
WA
1142
153/207
732
1:59:38
9:08
2330
Dana
Pedersen
35
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
1143
88/194
411
1:59:39
9:08
1045
Angela
Ericson
35
F
F3539
Fall City
WA
1144
89/194
412
1:59:41
9:08
2347
Paul
Manning
61
M
M6064
Tacoma
WA
1145
19/34
733
1:59:41
9:08
1208
Sarah
Marti
27
F
F2529
Lynden
WA
1146
91/216
413
1:59:47
9:09
323
Laurent
Vernhes
42
M
M4044
Bellevue
WA
1147
127/175
734
1:59:49
9:09
1602
Susan
Arshonsky
26
F
F2529
Silverdale
WA
1148
92/216
414
1:59:49
9:09
1615
Oscar
Oliveira
52
M
M5054
Bellevue
WA
1149
56/94
735
1:59:53
9:09
1739
Andrew
Teran
51
M
M5054
Skillman
NJ
1150
57/94
736
1:59:53
9:09
1325
Aaron
Davis
34
M
M3034
Bonney Lake
WA
1151
125/167
737
1:59:54
9:09
2083
Ron
Paananen
53
M
M5054
Seattle
WA
1152
58/94
738
1:59:54
9:09
1795
Danielle
Fleming
29
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
1153
93/216
415
1:59:55
9:09
230
Ron
Nelson
45
M
M4549
Mercer Island
WA
1154
100/142
739
1:59:56
9:09
2019
Jennifer
Dandrea
26
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
1155
94/216
416
1:59:57
9:09
257
Kelly
Candanoza
37
F
F3539
Philomath
OR
1156
90/194
417
1:59:58
9:09
2290
Alan
Dashen
64
M
M6064
Clyde Hill
WA
1157
20/34
740
2:00:03
9:10
805
Jason
Gruenig
37
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
1158
154/207
741
2:00:04
9:10
722
Jens
Thomson
34
M
M3034
Redmond
WA
1159
126/167
742
2:00:06
9:10
534
Jeanette
Petersen
37
F
F3539
Mercer Island
WA
1160
91/194
418
2:00:09
9:10
606
France
Cokan
78
M
M7099
Bellevue
WA
1161
2/5
743
2:00:11
9:10
1884
Guy
Haycock
45
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
1162
101/142
744
2:00:15
9:11
918
Robyn
Schumacher
37
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
1163
92/194
419
2:00:16
9:11
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1642
Andy
Vangerpen
32
M
M3034
Tumwwater
WA
1164
127/167
745
2:00:16
9:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after