Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
184
David
Randolph
M3539
302
25/80
250/725
22:40
7:19
1106
Scott
Hoover
M5559
303
5/38
248/725
22:41
7:19
715
Rick
Gies
M3034
304
19/69
247/725
22:42
7:20
1069
Matt
Seibert
M1519
305
48/72
269/725
22:43
7:20
1809
Mark
Mahan
M4549
306
26/93
252/725
22:45
7:21
1130
Barbara
Evans
F5054
307
3/50
50/708
22:46
7:21
342
Andrea
Day
F1014
308
7/75
49/708
22:47
7:21
49
Mark
Youtz
F4044
309
9/92
51/708
22:50
7:22
909
Mark
Thompson
M4044
310
41/95
268/725
22:51
7:23
1222
William
Shink
M2529
311
22/40
266/725
22:53
7:23
1128
Sara
Steinbrunner
F2024
312
4/64
76/708
22:57
7:25
448
David
Mchaffey
M2529
313
21/40
259/725
22:58
7:25
639
Ron
Williams
M4044
314
39/95
260/725
22:58
7:25
1625
Marcus
Woodard
M1014
315
29/87
255/725
22:58
7:25
684
David
Cochran
M4549
316
31/93
272/725
23:00
7:26
247
Reba
Leonard
F1014
317
8/75
52/708
23:00
7:26
993
Chelsea
Riegel
F1014
318
9/75
53/708
23:01
7:26
459
Christine
Meineerding
F4549
319
3/78
57/708
23:02
7:26
113
Lindsey
Baker
F1014
320
10/75
54/708
23:02
7:26
246
Levi
Leonard
M1014
321
30/87
261/725
23:03
7:27
234
Margaret
Hurley
F4044
322
10/92
59/708
23:04
7:27
425
Jeffrey
Keys
M4549
323
28/93
258/725
23:04
7:27
959
Jessica
Flaherty
F3034
324
5/90
56/708
23:04
7:27
145
Connor
Norviel
M1014
325
31/87
271/725
23:04
7:27
335
Patrick
Collins
M3539
326
27/80
262/725
23:05
7:27
1794
Elayne
Martz
F1014
327
11/75
58/708
23:06
7:28
949
Jeffrey
Tkach
M4044
328
40/95
265/725
23:06
7:28
1743
Jennifer
Marcum
F1014
329
12/75
60/708
23:07
7:28
239
Katie
Kill
F2529
330
15/86
78/708
23:07
7:28
1750
David
Marcum
M4549
331
30/93
267/725
23:08
7:28
601
Tiffany
Kracirik
F1519
332
8/40
55/708
23:09
7:28
768
William
Mitchell
M4549
333
29/93
264/725
23:10
7:29
53
Clayton
Callahan
M3539
334
28/80
263/725
23:10
7:29
1219
Kevin
Bereda
M5054
335
15/50
276/725
23:11
7:29
537
John
Walters
M2529
336
23/40
273/725
23:11
7:29
486
Philip
Sanders
M3539
337
29/80
270/725
23:12
7:29
854
Joseph
Schubert
M4549
338
32/93
278/725
23:12
7:30
825
Cassie
Fox
F1519
339
9/40
65/708
23:15
7:30
1768
Lori
Fish
F3034
340
6/90
61/708
23:16
7:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
523
Samala
Tobias
F3539
341
3/79
64/708
23:17
7:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after