Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2007
5K
Info
July 21, 2007 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
2033
Shane
Hausken
M0119
71
27/111
61/486
6:22
20:13
20:13
6:31
2215
Jaci
Edmonds
F0119
72
1/123
11/587
6:39
20:04
20:19
6:33
2211
Kristen
Howe
F2029
73
5/151
12/587
7:01
20:22
20:22
6:34
341
Michael
Dingle
M3039
74
11/102
62/486
6:40
20:23
20:23
6:34
2241
Jeff
Reneau
M6069
75
1/20
63/486
6:36
20:12
20:24
6:34
78
David
Beaudway
M0119
76
28/111
64/486
6:35
20:26
20:26
6:35
2212
Michael
Howe
M0119
77
29/111
65/486
7:05
19:58
20:26
6:35
760
Jay
Knutson
M2029
78
17/92
66/486
7:13
20:26
20:26
6:35
570
Brian
Hasty
M3039
79
12/102
67/486
6:21
20:31
20:31
6:36
2354
Joe
Jackson
M0119
80
30/111
68/486
6:18
20:33
20:33
6:37
1587
Benjamin
Edwards
M0119
81
31/111
69/486
6:40
20:15
20:34
6:37
1200
Wiulliam
Rubin
M5059
82
2/51
70/486
6:22
20:35
20:35
6:38
2073
Taylor
Heinselman
F0119
83
2/123
13/587
6:36
20:19
20:40
6:39
85
Dave
Belisle
M4049
84
8/106
71/486
6:13
20:42
20:42
6:40
1584
Brad
Dixon
M4049
85
9/106
72/486
6:53
20:26
20:43
6:40
2337
Annie
Hart
F0119
86
3/123
14/587
6:31
20:44
20:44
6:41
2399
Matt
Glover
M2029
87
18/92
73/486
6:18
20:46
20:46
6:41
412
Douglas
Farmer
M0119
88
32/111
74/486
6:56
20:48
20:48
6:42
1896
George
Terwey
M4049
89
10/106
75/486
6:38
20:52
20:52
6:43
2313
Art
Rutscher
M4049
90
11/106
76/486
7:13
20:52
20:52
6:43
2334
John
Baierl
M0119
91
33/111
77/486
7:10
20:37
20:55
6:44
2239
Eric
Lund
M3039
92
13/102
78/486
7:30
20:56
20:56
6:45
876
Steve
Magnuson
M4049
93
12/106
79/486
8:04
18:57
21:01
6:46
784
Julio
Lacayo
M3039
94
14/102
80/486
6:35
21:07
21:07
6:48
2301
Ross
McLean
M4049
95
13/106
81/486
6:55
21:07
21:07
6:48
2240
Jeffrey
Bishop
M3039
96
15/102
82/486
7:30
21:08
21:08
6:48
2377
Ritva
Taipale
F2029
97
6/151
15/587
7:00
20:50
21:08
6:49
2213
Charles
Howe
M5059
98
3/51
83/486
6:48
21:13
21:13
6:50
1276
Michael
Sherman
M4049
99
14/106
84/486
6:49
21:06
21:15
6:51
13
Samuel
Ahern
M3039
100
16/102
85/486
7:09
21:18
21:18
6:52
1536
Brett
Ylonen
M0119
101
34/111
86/486
7:33
21:19
21:19
6:52
676
Kerry
Johnson
F3039
102
3/162
16/587
6:52
21:21
21:21
6:53
2034
Blake
Radke
M0119
103
35/111
87/486
6:36
21:03
21:21
6:53
1215
Ryan
Salonek
M0119
104
36/111
88/486
7:13
21:08
21:24
6:54
2294
Joseph
Rule
M3039
105
17/102
89/486
7:27
20:49
21:30
6:56
2053
Joey
Sandor
M0119
106
37/111
90/486
6:40
21:30
21:30
6:56
2117
Rasheed
Harris
M3039
107
18/102
91/486
6:41
21:33
21:33
6:57
2104
John
Pundsack
M4049
108
15/106
92/486
7:27
21:41
21:41
6:59
1571
Chris
Brown
M4049
109
16/106
93/486
7:06
21:43
21:43
7:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
452
Craig
Frisvold
M5059
110
4/51
94/486
7:22
21:16
21:45
7:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after