Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma
5K Run/Walk
Info
March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
759
Seth
Miller
28
M
M2529
Puyallup
WA
66
6/55
57
20:58
6:46
1125
Shawn
Thayer
29
M
M2529
Tacoma
WA
67
7/55
58
20:59
6:46
342
Tad
Ernst
22
M
M2024
Tacoma
WA
68
8/35
59
21:02
6:47
604
Thomas
Keskey
51
M
M5054
Tacoma
WA
69
10/42
60
21:04
6:48
1017
Ian
Schlaffman
16
M
M1519
University Place
WA
70
4/19
61
21:04
6:48
397
Scott
Gibeau
26
M
M2529
Tacoma
WA
71
8/55
62
21:04
6:48
388
James
Gates
44
M
M4044
Tacoma
WA
72
8/60
63
21:07
6:49
554
Scott
Jensen
53
M
M5054
Tacoma
WA
73
11/42
64
21:07
6:49
725
Danny
McMillian
45
M
M4549
Tacoma
WA
74
7/52
65
21:11
6:50
247
Karen
Cortez
39
F
F3539
Dupont
WA
75
5/121
10
21:15
6:51
431
Chris
Grochowski
17
M
M1519
Tacoma
WA
76
5/19
66
21:20
6:53
225
Richard
Cockrell
45
M
M4549
Sumner
WA
77
8/52
67
21:20
6:53
1290
Keith
Lerew
52
M
M5054
Fox Island
WA
78
12/42
68
21:21
6:53
1246
Josh
Mattert
24
M
M2024
Tacoma
WA
79
9/35
69
21:28
6:55
627
Adam
Lang
27
M
M2529
Tacoma
WA
80
9/55
70
21:36
6:58
105
Casey
Blake
43
M
M4044
Gig Harbor
WA
81
9/60
71
21:37
6:58
1352
Darla
Halverson
29
F
F2529
Tacoma
WA
82
2/125
11
21:42
7:00
34
Pat
Andrew
32
M
M3034
Tacoma
WA
83
6/61
72
21:42
7:00
649
Erick
Lindbergh
58
M
M5559
Tacoma
WA
84
2/17
73
21:42
7:00
1134
Chad
Tilton
24
M
M2024
Olympia
WA
85
10/35
74
21:47
7:02
368
Yannick
Fourage-Kiefert
46
M
M4549
Tacoma
WA
86
9/52
75
21:51
7:03
1267
Shawn
Stoner
44
M
M4044
Puyallup
WA
87
10/60
76
21:51
7:03
406
Robert
Goddard
45
M
M4549
Kent
WA
88
10/52
77
21:52
7:03
559
Juliet
Jewett
25
F
F2529
Tacoma
WA
89
3/125
12
21:53
7:04
708
Jonathan
Mauch
33
M
M3034
Tacoma
WA
90
7/61
78
22:00
7:06
1210
Rosalie
Wolford
32
F
F3034
Puyallup
WA
91
2/128
13
22:01
7:06
413
Markland
Gould
28
M
M2529
Puyallup
WA
92
10/55
79
22:01
7:06
1209
Brett
Wittner
39
M
M3539
Fircrest
WA
93
6/69
80
22:02
7:06
1258
Rob
Ory
51
M
M5054
Federal Way
WA
94
13/42
81
22:04
7:07
415
Ryan
Graham
35
M
M3539
Tumwater
WA
95
7/69
82
22:05
7:07
1054
Vadim
Shinderuk
23
M
M2024
Auburn
WA
96
11/35
83
22:07
7:08
312
James
Duggan
51
M
M5054
Tacoma
WA
97
14/42
84
22:10
7:09
828
Mark
Nyhus
45
M
M4549
Tacoma
WA
98
11/52
85
22:11
7:09
1208
Lindsey
Wittenberg
26
F
F2529
Olympia
WA
99
4/125
14
22:13
7:10
493
Corey
Hess
51
M
M5054
University Place
WA
100
15/42
86
22:16
7:11
523
Alexis
Hoskins
15
F
F1519
Puyallup
WA
101
1/26
15
22:16
7:11
1381
Bob
Arima
47
M
M4549
Auburn
WA
102
12/52
87
22:19
7:12
87
Allen
Benson
43
M
M4044
Gig Harbor
WA
103
11/60
88
22:19
7:12
273
Mark
Dahlby
46
M
M4549
Tacoma
WA
104
13/52
89
22:21
7:13
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1053
David
Sherman
55
M
M5559
Edgewood
WA
105
3/17
90
22:21
7:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after