Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2019
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 9, 2019 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2719
Tim
Geraghty
M 50-54
1417
48/90
730/1173
45:38
14:44
1197
Richard
Soller
M 80-UP
1418
1/3
731/1173
45:44
14:45
1196
Brian
Muldoon
M 55-59
1419
36/84
732/1173
45:45
14:46
1791
Xavier
Adams
M 15-18
1420
74/86
733/1173
45:45
14:46
2512
Christine
Caupp
F 55-59
1421
37/147
688/1632
45:48
14:47
3680
Margie
Simon
F 55-59
1422
38/147
689/1632
45:50
14:47
2107
Tina
Stull
F 40-44
1423
78/140
690/1632
45:52
14:48
42
Sara
Pressler
F 45-49
1424
70/164
691/1632
45:53
14:48
2633
Brenda
Dyer
F 70-79
1425
10/53
692/1632
45:59
14:50
345
Larry
Langdon
M 70-79
1426
18/43
734/1173
46:01
14:51
74
Sarah
Specht
F 01-14
1427
130/224
693/1632
46:01
14:51
3094
Steve
Myers
M 60-64
1428
37/75
735/1173
46:01
14:51
3325
Morayo
Showole
F 01-14
1429
131/224
694/1632
46:03
14:52
3090
Mary
Muething
F 45-49
1430
71/164
695/1632
46:05
14:52
2866
Isabelle
Jones
F 19-24
1431
49/87
696/1632
46:06
14:52
1494
Adam
Keesee
M 30-34
1432
40/63
736/1173
46:07
14:53
536
Amelia
Allen
F 01-14
1433
132/224
697/1632
46:08
14:53
3166
Candice
Pifer
F 50-54
1434
44/129
698/1632
46:09
14:54
2321
Kristi
Cummins
F 40-44
1435
79/140
699/1632
46:09
14:54
2322
Ella
Cummins
F 15-18
1436
66/128
700/1632
46:09
14:54
2324
Brian
Montag
M 40-44
1437
84/112
737/1173
46:10
14:54
2995
Lynn
Mangan
F 45-49
1438
72/164
701/1632
46:10
14:54
2639
Matt
Eckles
M NOAGE
1439
11/23
738/1173
46:11
14:54
3203
Tricia
Reighard
F 50-54
1440
45/129
702/1632
46:13
14:55
2637
Mary
Eckles
F NOAGE
1441
3/12
703/1632
46:13
14:55
2292
Rachel
Doughman
F 01-14
1442
133/224
704/1632
46:13
14:55
1792
Gabriella
Adams
F 01-14
1443
134/224
705/1632
46:13
14:55
3049
Marc
Meyer
M 40-44
1444
85/112
739/1173
46:14
14:55
3050
Lucas
Meyer
M 01-14
1445
160/233
740/1173
46:14
14:55
2293
Abigail
Doughman
F 01-14
1446
135/224
706/1632
46:15
14:55
526
Andrew
Maynus
M 01-14
1447
161/233
741/1173
46:15
14:56
3324
Tayo
Showole
M 01-14
1448
162/233
742/1173
46:15
14:56
525
Aaron
Maynus
M 35-39
1449
58/91
743/1173
46:15
14:56
1790
Johnathan
Adams
M 45-49
1450
69/104
744/1173
46:16
14:56
3323
Gbenga
Showole
M 40-44
1451
86/112
745/1173
46:16
14:56
554
Heather
Jordan
F 35-39
1452
60/124
707/1632
46:16
14:56
2341
Christina
Carney
F 50-54
1453
46/129
708/1632
46:17
14:56
692
Melissa
Ritzie
F 35-39
1454
61/124
709/1632
46:17
14:56
679
Laura
Hammann
F 25-29
1455
49/92
710/1632
46:17
14:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
555
Marcus
Jordan
M 35-39
1456
59/91
746/1173
46:17
14:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after